Next manager: CN ES (24/06 08:55)

2017 La Route d'Occitanie

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments (37) Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Stage results: 04.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Tom Scully 1990 Cannondale - Drapac 03:27:0390+ 51:51
02 Mathias Le Turnier 1995 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0063+ 39:15
03 Jerome Mainard 1986 Armee de Terre + 0059+ 39:07
04 Nikita Stalnov 1991 Astana Pro Team + 0057+ 36:34
05 Kevin Ledanois 1993 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 0044+ 27:44
06 Clement Chevrier 1992 AG2R La Mondiale + 0038+ 23:04
07 Elia Viviani 1989 Team Sky + 00102+ 57:04
08 Bryan Coquard 1992 Direct Energie + 00101+ 56:27
09 Julien Antomarchi 1984 Roubaix Métropole + 0062+ 39:11
10 Carlos Barbero Cuesta 1991 Movistar Team + 00106+ 01:01:17
11 Jempy Drucker 1986 BMC Racing Team + 0077+ 49:37
12 Tom Van Asbroeck 1990 Cannondale - Drapac + 0076+ 49:37
13 Clement Venturini 1993 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0060+ 39:11
14 Lorrenzo Manzin 1994 FDJ + 0093+ 53:42
15 Mikel Bizkarra 1989 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 0031+ 16:21
16 Marc Fournier 1994 FDJ + 0097+ 55:06
17 Anthony Maldonado 1991 HP BTP - Auber93 + 0094+ 53:46
18 Damien Touze 1996 HP BTP - Auber93 + 0061+ 39:11
19 Jonathan Lastra 1993 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 0053+ 30:06
20 Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 0081+ 50:32
21 Mathieu Ladagnous 1984 FDJ + 0045+ 27:49
22 Silvan Dillier 1990 BMC Racing Team + 000117:11:09
23 Daniel McLay 1992 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 00112+ 01:06:11
24 Jeremy Leveau 1992 Roubaix Métropole + 0078+ 49:37
25 José Joaquin Rojas 1985 Movistar Team + 0637+ 22:18
26 Romain Feillu 1984 HP BTP - Auber93 + 06103+ 57:20
27 Nicolas Vereecken 1990 Roubaix Métropole + 0679+ 49:43
28 Aritz Bagues 1989 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 0680+ 49:43
29 David Arroyo 1980 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 0605+ 04:07
30 Mauro Finetto 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 0609+ 05:51
31 Andrey Zeits 1986 Astana Pro Team + 0615+ 08:50
32 Kenny Elissonde 1991 Team Sky + 0603+ 01:44
33 Richard Carapaz 1993 Movistar Team + 0602+ 07
34 Truls Korsæth 1993 Astana Pro Team + 0664+ 39:17
35 Andriy Grivko 1983 Astana Pro Team + 0670+ 42:58
36 Samuel Sánchez 1978 BMC Racing Team + 0629+ 15:33
37 Julien Loubet 1985 Armee de Terre + 0606+ 04:42
38 Garikoitz Bravo 1989 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 0632+ 16:27
39 François Bidard 1992 AG2R La Mondiale + 0624+ 14:32
40 Rigoberto Uran 1987 Cannondale - Drapac + 0608+ 05:45
41 Gianni Moscon 1994 Team Sky + 0607+ 05:38
42 Luis Angel Mate 1984 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0617+ 09:59
43 Romain Combaud 1991 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 0620+ 11:27
44 Daniele Bennati 1980 Movistar Team + 0668+ 42:18
45 Antonio Molina 1991 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 0635+ 19:57
46 Jérémy Roy 1983 FDJ + 0618+ 09:59
47 Rémy Di Gregorio 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 0630+ 15:55
48 Hubert Dupont 1980 AG2R La Mondiale + 1310+ 06:33
49 Brice Feillu 1985 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 1304+ 02:47
50 Romain Cardis 1992 Direct Energie + 13100+ 56:17
51 Daniel Moreno 1981 Movistar Team + 1313+ 07:51
52 Stephane Poulhies 1985 Armee de Terre + 13113+ 01:06:23
53 Quentin Jauregui 1994 AG2R La Mondiale + 1354+ 32:33
54 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev 1992 Astana Pro Team + 1311+ 06:59
55 Pierre Gouault 1993 HP BTP - Auber93 + 1346+ 28:02
56 Stéphane Rossetto 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 2226+ 14:48
57 Quentin Pacher 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 3047+ 28:19
58 Miles Scotson 1994 BMC Racing Team + 3098+ 55:49
59 Johan Le Bon 1990 FDJ + 37105+ 01:00:06
60 Leo Vincent 1995 FDJ + 3752+ 30:02
61 Pello Olaberria 1994 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 4199+ 55:51
62 Pierre Rolland 1986 Cannondale - Drapac + 4114+ 08:49
63 Anthony Perez 1991 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 4121+ 12:23
64 Eduardo Sepulveda 1991 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 4112+ 07:19
65 Julien Berard 1987 AG2R La Mondiale + 4148+ 28:30
66 Julien El Fares 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 4158+ 38:56
67 Benat Txoperena 1991 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 4133+ 17:02
68 Steven Tronet 1986 Armee de Terre + 4865+ 39:59
69 Loic Vliegen 1993 BMC Racing Team + 01:0185+ 51:02
70 Manuel Senni 1992 BMC Racing Team + 01:0122+ 13:04
71 Floris Gerts 1992 BMC Racing Team + 01:0155+ 32:33
72 Sergey Chernetski 1990 Astana Pro Team + 01:0149+ 28:49
73 Sergio Pardilla 1984 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 01:0119+ 10:36
74 Oscar Rodriguez 1995 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 01:0196+ 54:47
75 Nicolas Edet 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:0127+ 15:27
76 Lander Seynaeve 1992 Roubaix Métropole + 01:01109+ 01:04:53
77 Fabricio Ferrari 1985 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 01:0150+ 28:50
78 Yoann Bagot 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:0166+ 40:12
79 Jeremy Bescond 1991 HP BTP - Auber93 + 01:0182+ 50:38
80 Benoit Jarrier 1989 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 01:0591+ 52:48
81 Elie Gesbert 1995 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 01:0543+ 27:15
82 Ian Stannard 1987 Team Sky + 01:0586+ 51:06
83 Alexandre Pichot 1983 Direct Energie + 01:0583+ 50:42
84 Joeri Calleeuw 1985 Roubaix Métropole + 01:2471+ 45:30
85 Mikel Iturria 1992 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 01:3167+ 40:42
86 Tom Jelte Slagter 1989 Cannondale - Drapac + 01:3136+ 21:49
87 William Clarke 1985 Cannondale - Drapac + 01:31110+ 01:04:58
88 Laurent Pichon 1986 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 01:3372+ 46:03
89 Emiel Vermeulen 1993 Roubaix Métropole + 01:33114+ 01:08:48
90 Chris Butler 1988 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 01:3851+ 29:27
91 Sergio Luis Henao 1987 Team Sky + 01:4216+ 08:54
92 Miguel Angel Benito 1993 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 01:5073+ 46:20
93 Christophe Riblon 1981 AG2R La Mondiale + 01:5728+ 15:31
94 Yannick Martinez 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 01:5784+ 50:54
95 Jorge Arcas Pena 1992 Movistar Team + 02:0339+ 23:10
96 Benoit Vaugrenard 1982 FDJ + 02:1195+ 53:54
97 Paul Ourselin 1994 Direct Energie + 02:1189+ 51:48
98 Nicolas Baldo 1984 HP BTP - Auber93 + 02:1188+ 51:48
99 Michal Golas 1984 Team Sky + 02:17107+ 01:04:15
100 Felix Pouilly 1994 Roubaix Métropole + 02:1774+ 48:00
101 Josu Zabala López 1993 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 02:1775+ 49:05
102 Aitor Gonzalez Prieto 1990 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 02:17104+ 57:47
103 Fabien Canal 1989 Armee de Terre + 02:1756+ 34:01
104 Jose Herrada Lopez 1985 Movistar Team + 02:1740+ 24:11
105 Geraint Thomas 1986 Team Sky + 02:1725+ 14:33
106 Michael Valgren 1992 Astana Pro Team + 02:2834+ 19:28
107 Yohann Gène 1981 Direct Energie + 02:3469+ 42:24
108 Thomas Voeckler 1979 Direct Energie + 02:3523+ 13:29
109 Romain Guillemois 1991 Direct Energie + 02:3642+ 27:07
110 Jimmy Raibaud 1991 Armee de Terre + 02:3687+ 51:33
111 Wout Poels 1987 Team Sky + 02:4441+ 26:11
112 Benjamin Thomas 1995 Armee de Terre + 03:12111+ 01:05:36
113 Kevin Lebreton 1993 Armee de Terre + 03:2192+ 53:17
114 Hector Carretero Milla 1995 Movistar Team + 12:21108+ 01:04:48
DNF Nans Peters 1994 AG2R La Mondiale 999

Info

Race La Route d'Occitanie
Nation France
Stage 04.stage
Type Flat
Distance 154.8 km
StartGers – Saint Michel
FinishNogaro
DateJune 18th (2017)
Leader S.Dillier
Youth R.Carapaz
Points S.Dillier
Mountain S.Dillier
Combative C.Chevrier

Tom Scully