Movistar Team | |
---|---|
1 | Quintana Nairo |
2 | Herrada Jose |
3 | Erviti Imanol |
4 | Moreno Javier |
5 | Quintana Dayer |
6 | Rojas José Joaquin |
7 | Sutherland Rory |
8 | Soler Marc |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
11 | Bérard Julien |
12 | Bidard François |
13 | Bonnafond Guillaume |
14 | Daniel Maxime |
15 | Domont Axel |
16 | Jauregui Quentin |
17 | Kadri Blel |
18 | Denz Nico |
Cofidis, Solution Credits | |
---|---|
21 | Rossetto Stéphane |
22 | Bagot Yoann |
23 | Chetout Loic |
24 | Cousin Jérôme |
25 | Edet Nicolas |
26 | Hardy Romain |
27 | Mate Luis Angel |
28 | Jeannesson Arnold |
Caja Rural - Seguros | |
---|---|
31 | Arroyo David |
32 | Pardilla Sergio |
33 | Carthy Hugh |
34 | Molina Antonio |
35 | Lastra Jonathan |
36 | Vilela Ricardo |
37 | Mas Lluis |
38 | Barbero Carlos |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
41 | Coquard Bryan |
42 | Boudat Thomas |
43 | Calmejane Lilian |
44 | Chavanel Sylvain |
45 | Gène Yohann |
46 | Petit Adrien |
47 | Tulik Angelo |
48 | Voeckler Thomas |
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM | |
---|---|
51 | Di Gregorio Rémy |
52 | Combaud Romain |
53 | Fernandez Delio |
54 | Pacher Quentin |
55 | Laborie Christophe |
56 | Martinez Yannick |
57 | El Fares Julien |
58 | Hupond Thierry |
FDJ | |
---|---|
61 | Démare Arnaud |
62 | Delage Mickaël |
63 | Manzin Lorrenzo |
64 | Hoelgaard Daniel |
65 | Le Gac Olivier |
66 | Offredo Yoann |
67 | Sarreau Marc |
68 | Vaugrenard Benoît |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept | |
---|---|
71 | Sepulveda Eduardo |
72 | Delaplace Anthony |
73 | McLay Daniel |
74 | Breen Vegard |
75 | Mourey Francis |
76 | Fedrigo Pierrick |
77 | Loubet Julien |
78 | Gérard Arnaud |
Wilier Triestina - Southeast | |
---|---|
81 | Belletti Manuel |
82 | Busato Matteo |
83 | Conti Samuele |
84 | Draperi Matteo |
85 | Fonzi Giuseppe |
86 | Martinez Daniel |
87 | Rodriguez Cristian |
88 | Sanz Enrique |
Stölting Service Group | |
---|---|
91 | Kamp Alexander |
92 | Norman Leth Lasse |
93 | Koep Thomas |
94 | Lemarchand Romain |
95 | Mager Christian |
96 | Pedersen Mads |
97 | Reihs Michael |
98 | Carbel Michael |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
101 | Firsanov Sergey |
102 | Manakov Viktor |
103 | Serov Alexander |
104 | Rybalkin Aleksey |
105 | Nych Artem |
106 | Boev Igor |
107 | Arslanov Ildar |
108 | Stash Mamyr |
HP BTP - Auber93 | |
---|---|
111 | Dassonville Flavien |
112 | Gouault Pierre |
113 | Guay Julien |
115 | Levarlet Guillaume |
116 | Maldonado Anthony |
117 | Menut David |
118 | Vimpere Théo |
Armée de Terre | |
---|---|
121 | Barbas Yoann |
122 | Duval Julien |
123 | Guyot Yann |
124 | Le Roux Romain |
125 | Mainard Jérôme |
126 | Penven Clément |
127 | Poulhiès Stéphane |
128 | Armirail Bruno |
Radio Popular - Boavista | |
---|---|
131 | Figueiredo Frederico |
132 | Jimenez Carlos |
133 | Etxeberria Victor |
134 | De Almeida Guillaume |
135 | Guerrero Pablo |
136 | Rodrigues David |
137 | Vale Ricardo |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | |
---|---|
141 | Bravo Garikoitz |
142 | Txoperena Benat |
143 | Gonzalez Aitor |
144 | Bagües Aritz |
145 | Bizkarra Mikel |
146 | Estevez Imanol |
147 | Aranburu Alex |
148 | Iturria Mikel |