Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | |
---|---|
Arekeev Alexander | |
Cavallari Stefano | |
Codol Massimo | |
Garzelli Stefano | |
Gentili Massimiliano | |
Milan Diego | |
Paolini Luca | |
Pierfelici Luca |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Dupont Hubert | |
Loubet Julien | |
Mangel Laurent | |
Poulhiès Stéphane | |
Riblon Christophe | |
Rousseau Nicolas | |
Senac Jean-Charles |
Agritubel | |
---|---|
Berges Emilien | |
Coutouly Cedric | |
Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo | |
Jalabert Nicolas | |
Lequatre Geoffroy | |
Moreau Christophe | |
Ravard Anthony | |
Rinero Christophe |
Auber 93 | |
---|---|
Brouzes Niels | |
Chainel Steve | |
Chedhomme Morgan | |
Galland Jérémie | |
Jeannesson Arnold | |
Mespoulede Jean | |
Morizot Florian | |
Thiré Jonathan |
Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
Bernaudeau Giovanni | |
Claude Mathieu | |
Clerc Aurelien | |
Crosbie Nicolas | |
Gène Yohann | |
Haddou Saïd | |
Renier Franck | |
Sokolov Evgeny |
Bretagne - Armor Lux | |
---|---|
Gautier Cyril | |
Le Floch Guillaume | |
Le Lay David | |
Lelarge Noan | |
Pivois Yann | |
Poilvet Benoît |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Buffaz Mickaël | |
De Weert Kevin | |
El Fares Julien | |
Hartmann Nicolas | |
Hary Maryan | |
Huguet Yann | |
Taaramäe Rein | |
Villa Romain |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
Fofonov Dmitriy | |
Gerrans Simon | |
Hivert Jonathan | |
Hunt Jeremy | |
Le Mével Christophe | |
Marino Jean-Marc | |
Mederel Maxime |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Chérel Mikaël | |
Gudsell Timothy | |
Jegou Lilian | |
Le Boulanger Yoann | |
Offredo Yoann | |
Roy Jérémy | |
Stubbe Tom | |
Veikkanen Jussi |
Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30 | |
---|---|
Danielson Tom | |
Farrar Tyler | |
Frischkorn William | |
Laurent Christophe | |
Lowe Trent | |
Martin Daniel | |
Patour Kilian | |
Peterson Thomas |
Miche - Silver Cross | |
---|---|
Carta Maurizio | |
Carvajal Edwin | |
Giunti Massimo | |
Muto Pasquale | |
Niemiec Przemyslaw | |
Serri Eddy | |
Szczawinski Krzysztof | |
Usai Stefano |
Mitsubishi - Jartazi | |
---|---|
Abakoumov Igor | |
Davis Allan | |
Drouilly Mathieu | |
Habeaux Gregory | |
Kriit Kalle | |
Nevens Sven | |
Ricci-Poggi Martial | |
Vantomme Maxime |
Roubaix - Lille Metropole | |
---|---|
Bideau Jean-Marc | |
Cazaux Pierre | |
Delrot Bastien | |
Guillou Florian | |
Larpe Mickaël | |
Moucheraud Paul | |
Robin Denis | |
Vachon Florian |
StegComputer - CKT - Cogeas | |
---|---|
Albiez Timo | |
Avalos Garcia Carlos Enrique | |
Charles Xavier | |
Haiser Michael | |
Korkotyan Tigran | |
Krienbühl Fabien | |
Laule Janusch | |
Weilenmann Marco |
Xacobeo-Galicia | |
---|---|
Abal Diego David | |
Castaño Carlos | |
Fernandez Sainz Alberto | |
Martinez Serafín | |
Mayoz Iban | |
Paleo Alejandro | |
Troncoso Roman | |
Veloso Gustavo |