Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil | |
---|---|
Arekeev Alexander | |
Astolfi Claudio | |
Kobzarenko Valery | |
Moser Leonardo | |
Pospyeyev Kyrlyo | |
Rossi Andrea |
AG2R Prévoyance | |
---|---|
Calzati Sylvain | |
Deignan Philip | |
Flickinger Andy | |
Gerrans Simon | |
Goubert Stéphane | |
Krivtsov Yuriy | |
Nazon Jean-Patrick | |
Pütsep Erki |
Agritubel | |
---|---|
Agnolutto Christophe | |
Bergès Stéphane | |
Brard Florent | |
Canouet Gilles | |
Coutouly Cedric | |
Laurent Christophe | |
Martinez José Alberto | |
Salmon Benoît |
Auber 93 | |
---|---|
Bonnet William | |
Breard David | |
Brouzes Niels | |
Haddou Saïd | |
Labbe Arnaud | |
Mazet Julien | |
Mederel Maxime | |
Valentin Tristan |
Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
Bernaudeau Giovanni | |
Bonnaire Olivier | |
Charteau Anthony | |
Fedrigo Pierrick | |
Lefèvre Laurent | |
Naulleau Alexandre | |
Rous Didier |
Bretagne - Jean Floch | |
---|---|
Le Lay David | |
Naibo Carl | |
Petilleau Stephane | |
Pivois Yann | |
Poilvet Ludovic | |
Thebault Christophe |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Augé Stephane | |
Casper Jimmy | |
Duclos-Lassalle Hervé | |
Fernández Bustinza Bingen | |
Fofonov Dmitriy | |
Marichal Thierry | |
Moinard Amaël | |
Roche Nicolas |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
Botcharov Alexandre | |
Halgand Patrice | |
Kaggestad Mads | |
Kirsipuu Jaan | |
Nazon Damien | |
Poilvet Benoît | |
Portal Sébastien | |
Vogondy Nicolas |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Casar Sandy | |
Da Cruz Carlos | |
Jegou Lilian | |
Löfkvist Thomas | |
Mengin Christophe | |
Monnerais Cyrille | |
Roy Jérémy | |
Wilson Matthew |
Miche | |
---|---|
Amichetti Massimo | |
Borghesi Fabio | |
Carta Maurizio | |
D'Aniello Antonio | |
Kohut Seweryn | |
Muto Pasquale | |
Niemiec Przemyslaw | |
Tacconi Alberto |
Naturino - Sapore di Mare | |
---|---|
Agnoli Valerio | |
Barbero Sergio | |
Bazhenov Alexandre | |
Colombo Gabriele | |
Fischer Murilo | |
Gasperoni Cristian | |
Gentili Massimiliano | |
Simeoni Filippo |
R.A.G.T. Semences | |
---|---|
Berthou Eric | |
Dulac Nicolas | |
Dupont Hubert | |
Levecot Benjamin | |
Martin Ludovic | |
Minard Sébastien | |
Reynaud Nicolas | |
Rinero Christophe |
Team TIAA - CREF | |
---|---|
Barberi Stefano | |
Bowman Dan | |
Duggan Timothy | |
Frischkorn William | |
Hartley Chad | |
Lange Michael | |
Lewis Craig | |
Smith Bryan |