Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
1 | Majka Rafal |
2 | Formolo Davide |
3 | Kolar Michael |
4 | Benedetti Cesare |
5 | Pelucchi Matteo |
6 | Poljanski Pawel |
7 | Selig Rüdiger |
Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
11 | Kittel Marcel |
12 | Dowsett Alex |
13 | Mathis Marco |
14 | Politt Nils |
15 | Zabel Rick |
16 | Kiserlovski Robert |
17 | Biermans Jenthe |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
21 | Bole Grega |
22 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
23 | Bozic Borut |
24 | Per David |
25 | Mohoric Matej |
26 | Novak Domen |
27 | Agnoli Valerio |
Team EF Education First | |
---|---|
31 | Cardona Tabares Julian |
32 | Modolo Sacha |
33 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
34 | Uran Rigoberto |
35 | Scully Thomas |
36 | McLay Daniel |
37 | Langeveld Sebastian |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
41 | Groenewegen Dylan |
42 | Eenkhoorn Pascal |
43 | Jansen Amund Grøndahl |
44 | Martens Paul |
45 | Roglic Primoz |
46 | Roosen Timo |
47 | Boom Lars |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
51 | Cavendish Mark |
52 | Berhane Natnael |
53 | Renshaw Mark |
54 | Van Zyl Johann |
55 | Venter Jaco |
56 | Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
61 | Bauer Jack |
62 | Ewan Caleb |
63 | Hayman Mathew |
64 | Impey Daryl |
65 | Mezgec Luka |
66 | Kluge Roger |
67 | Durbridge Luke |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
71 | Curvers Roy |
72 | Hamilton Chris |
73 | Hindley Jai |
74 | Storer Michael |
75 | Vervaeke Louis |
76 | Walscheid Max |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
81 | Mirza Yousif |
82 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
83 | Niemiec Przemyslaw |
84 | Riabushenko Alexandr |
85 | Consonni Simone |
86 | Durasek Kristijan |
87 | Bono Matteo |
Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
91 | Ballerini Davide |
92 | Belletti Manuel |
93 | Frapporti Marco |
94 | Sosa Ivan |
95 | Vendrame Andrea |
96 | Masnada Fausto |
97 | Bisolti Alessandro |
Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
101 | Bagioli Nicola |
102 | Bou Joan |
103 | Cima Damiano |
104 | Tizza Marco |
105 | Nishimura Hiroki |
106 | Canola Marco |
107 | Ponzi Simone |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
111 | Foliforov Alexander |
112 | Arslanov Ildar |
113 | Nych Artem |
114 | Lagutin Sergey |
115 | Shalunov Evgeny |
116 | Rovny Ivan |
117 | Firsanov Sergey |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
121 | Gebremedhin Awet |
122 | Goldstein Omer |
123 | Lemus Luis |
124 | Niv Guy |
125 | Plaza Rubén |
126 | Turek Daniel |
127 | Enger Sondre Holst |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
131 | Kump Marko |
132 | Kurek Adrian |
133 | Paluta Michal |
134 | Plucinski Leszek |
135 | Schlegel Michal |
136 | Sisr Frantisek |
137 | Tratnik Jan |
Adria Mobil | |
---|---|
141 | Brajkovic Janez |
142 | Golcer Jure |
143 | Groselj Ziga |
144 | Katrasnik Gasper |
145 | Rajovic Dusan |
146 | Rogina Radoslav |
147 | Bozic Jon |
Slovenia | |
---|---|
151 | Cotar Luka |
152 | Cemazar Nik |
153 | Drinovec Matej |
154 | Lavric Martin |
155 | Primozic Jaka |
156 | Pavlic Marko |
157 | Veber Matic |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | |
---|---|
161 | Pogacar Tadej |
162 | Jerman Ziga |
163 | Rucigaj Ziga |
164 | Hill Ben |
165 | Penko Izidor |
166 | Groselj Matic |
167 | Finkst Tilen |
Dukla Banska Bystrica | |
---|---|
171 | Canecky Marek |
172 | Cully Jan Andrej |
173 | Mahdar Martin |
174 | Bellan Juraj |
175 | Haring Martin |
176 | Vlcak Martin |
177 | Oros Samuel |
Elkov - Author | |
---|---|
181 | Barta Jan |
182 | Cerný Josef |
183 | Kukrle Michael |
184 | Polnicky Jiri |
185 | Hacecky Vojtech |
186 | Kankovsky Alois |
187 | Otruba Jakub |
Meridiana - Kamen Team | |
---|---|
191 | Rabottini Matteo |
192 | Pugliese Antonio |
193 | Kiserlovski Emanuel |
194 | Rumac Josip |
195 | Frankovic Mateo |
196 | Banicek Deni |
Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega | |
---|---|
201 | Di Sante Antonio |
202 | Gaffurini Nicola |
203 | Gazzara Michele |
204 | Toto Paolo |
205 | Puccioni Dario |
206 | Viviani Attilio |
207 | Colnaghi Luca |
My Bike - Stevens | |
---|---|
211 | Kuen Maximilian |
212 | Fidler Gerd |
213 | Korosec Rok |
214 | Kusztor Peter |
215 | Pelikan Janos |
216 | Bajc Andi |
217 | Mastaller Stefan |