2017 Halle - Ingooigem

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Arnaud Démare 1991 France FDJ 4t 39' 52"
02 Edward Theuns 1991 Belgium Trek - Segafredo 00"
03 Iljo Keisse 1982 Belgium Quick-Step Floors 00"
04 Maxime Daniel 1991 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 00"
05 Coen Vermeltfoort 1988 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij 00"
06 Yorben Van Tichelt 1994 Belgium Era Real Estate - Circus 00"
07 Timothy Dupont 1987 Belgium Veranda's Willems 00"
08 Jens Debusschere 1989 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 00"
09 Roy Jans 1990 Belgium WB Veranclassic 00"
10 Joeri Stallaert 1991 Belgium Cibel - Cebon 00"
11 Jonas Van Genechten 1986 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits 00"
12 Dries Van Gestel 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00"
13 Kenny Dehaes 1984 Belgium Wanty-Groupe 00"
14 Jelle Mannaerts 1991 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 00"
15 David Van Der Poel 1992 Netherlands Beobank - Corendon 00"
16 Amund Grøndahl Jansen 1994 Norway LottoNL - Jumbo 00"
17 Thomas Sprengers 1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00"
18 Louis Verhelst 1990 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 00"
19 Kevyn Ista 1984 Belgium WB Veranclassic 00"
20 Braam Merlier 1994 Belgium Era Real Estate - Circus 00"
21 Tim Merlier 1992 Belgium Veranda's Willems 00"
22 Brecht Dhaene 1988 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 00"
23 Mathias De Witte 1993 Belgium Cibel - Cebon 00"
24 Michael Cools 1994 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 00"
25 Laurens Sweeck 1993 Belgium Era Real Estate - Circus 00"
26 Gijs Van Hoecke 1991 Belgium LottoNL - Jumbo 00"
27 Sam Crome 1993 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness 00"
28 Antwan Tolhoek 1994 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo 00"
29 Adam Jamieson 1996 Canada An Post - Chainreaction 00"
30 Yoann Offredo 1986 France Wanty-Groupe 00"
31 Jasper Stuyven 1992 Belgium Trek - Segafredo 00"
32 Jens Adams 1992 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 00"
33 Jarl Salomein 1989 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00"
34 Robby Cobbaert 1990 Belgium Cibel - Cebon 00"
35 Stijn Steels 1989 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00"
36 Tosh Van der Sande 1990 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 00"
37 Jasper De Buyst 1993 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 00"
38 Lawrence Naesen 1992 Belgium WB Veranclassic 00"
39 Dion Smith 1993 New Zealand Wanty-Groupe 00"
40 Eliot Lietaer 1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00"
41 Raymond Kreder 1989 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij 00"
42 Twan Castelijns 1989 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo 00"
43 Mickaël Delage 1985 France FDJ 00"
44 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck 1991 Belgium Wanty-Groupe 00"
45 Brecht Ruyters 1993 Belgium Cibel - Cebon 00"
46 Patrick Lane 1991 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness 00"
47 Jerome Baugnies 1987 Belgium Wanty-Groupe 00"
48 Thomas Joseph 1996 Belgium Marlux - Napoleon Games 00"
49 Frederik Backaert 1990 Belgium Wanty-Groupe 00"
50 Jeremy Cameron 1993 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness 00"
51 Michiel Dieleman 1990 Belgium Cibel - Cebon 00"
52 Arjen Livyns 1994 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 00"
53 Tim Declercq 1989 Belgium Quick-Step Floors 00"
54 Max Emil Kørner 1991 Norway T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 00"
55 Wietse Bosmans 1991 Belgium Era Real Estate - Circus 00"
56 Bert Van Lerberghe 1992 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00"
57 Dimitri Claeys 1987 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits 00"
58 Dorian Godon 1996 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 00"
59 Kevin Pauwels 1984 Belgium Marlux - Napoleon Games 09"
60 Michael Van Staeyen 1988 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits 09"
61 Sean McKenna 1994 Ireland An Post - Chainreaction 12"
62 Ludwig De Winter 1992 Belgium WB Veranclassic 12"
63 Etienne Van Empel 1994 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij 12"
64 Jelle Wallays 1989 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 12"
65 Jens Keukeleire 1988 Belgium Orica - Scott 12"
66 Pim Ligthart 1988 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij 12"
67 Gregory Habeaux 1982 Belgium WB Veranclassic 12"
68 Robert Wagner 1983 Germany LottoNL - Jumbo 12"
69 Kris Boeckmans 1987 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 12"
70 Abram Stockman 1996 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 18"
71 Rob Ruygh 1986 Netherlands Tarteletto - Isorex 18"
72 Aaron Verwilst 1997 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 18"
73 Maarten Wynants 1982 Belgium LottoNL - Jumbo 32"
74 Otto Vergaerde 1994 Belgium Veranda's Willems 34"
75 Floris De Tier 1992 Belgium LottoNL - Jumbo 39"
76 Emiel Planckaert 1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 43"
77 Michael Goolaerts 1994 Belgium Veranda's Willems 43"
78 Pieter Vanspeybrouck 1987 Belgium Wanty-Groupe 47"
79 Francis Mourey 1980 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 50"
80 Kenneth Vanbilsen 1990 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits 53"
81 Nikolas Maes 1986 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 1' 00"
82 Enric Mas 1995 Spain Quick-Step Floors 1' 00"
83 James Shaw 1996 Great Britain Lotto - Soudal 1' 07"
84 Edward Planckaert 1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1' 07"
85 Gianni Vermeersch 1992 Belgium Beobank - Corendon 1' 07"
86 Jimmy Duquennoy 1995 Belgium WB Veranclassic 1' 21"
87 Stijn Devolder 1979 Belgium Veranda's Willems 1' 21"
88 Huub Duyn 1984 Netherlands Veranda's Willems 1' 21"
89 Olivier Le Gac 1993 France FDJ 1' 21"
90 Preben Van Hecke 1982 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1' 33"
91 Julien Stassen 1988 Belgium WB Veranclassic 1' 52"
92 Sjoerd Van Ginneken 1992 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij 3' 00"
DNS Tim Ariesen 1994 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij
DNF Franklin Six 1996 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice
DNF Jonas Bokeloh 1996 Germany An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Dan Gardner 1996 Great Britain An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Conor Hennebry 1993 Ireland An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Jacob Scott 1995 Great Britain An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Massimo Vanderaerden 1995 Belgium An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Stijn Caluwe 1996 Belgium Beobank - Corendon
DNF Tom Meeusen 1988 Belgium Beobank - Corendon
DNF Marcel Meisen 1989 Germany Beobank - Corendon
DNF Philip Walsleben 1987 Germany Beobank - Corendon
DNF Tom Van Asbroeck 1990 Belgium Cannondale - Drapac
DNF Sep Vanmarcke 1988 Belgium Cannondale - Drapac
DNF Dennis Coenen 1991 Belgium Cibel - Cebon
DNF Stijn De Bock 1993 Belgium Cibel - Cebon
DNF Alexander Maes 1993 Belgium Cibel - Cebon
DNF Jelle Cant 1992 Belgium Era Real Estate - Circus
DNF Gert Smets 1997 Belgium Era Real Estate - Circus
DNF Diether Sweeck 1993 Belgium Era Real Estate - Circus
DNF Hendrik Sweeck 1992 Belgium Era Real Estate - Circus
DNF William Bonnet 1982 France FDJ
DNF Arnaud Courteille 1989 France FDJ
DNF Jacopo Guarnieri 1987 Italy FDJ
DNF Lorrenzo Manzin 1994 France FDJ
DNF Marc Sarreau 1993 France FDJ
DNF Franck Bonnamour 1995 France Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNF Erwann Corbel 1991 France Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNF Daniel McLay 1992 Great Britain Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNF Boris Vallee 1993 Belgium Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNF Nathan Elliott 1990 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness
DNF Michael Freiberg 1990 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness
DNF Jason Lea 1996 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness
DNF Scott Sunderland 1988 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness
DNF Neil Van Der Ploeg 1987 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness
DNF Enzo Wouters 1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal
DNF Angelo De Clercq 1991 Belgium Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF Yarne Driesen 1998 Belgium Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF Eli Iserbyt 1997 Belgium Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF Dieter Vanthourenhout 1985 Belgium Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF Klaas Vantornout 1982 Belgium Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF Gerry Druyts 1991 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Alexander Geuens 1994 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Rob Leemans 1993 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Jack Bauer 1985 New Zealand Quick-Step Floors
DNF Pieter Serry 1988 Belgium Quick-Step Floors
DNF Martijn Budding 1995 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij
DNF Auxence Buntinx 1996 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Guillaume Delvaux 1996 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Robin Haubruge 1993 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Bastien Kroonen 1996 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Anthony Vandrepotte 1996 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Niels De Rooze 1992 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Michiel Stockman 1996 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Matthias Vandewalle 1994 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Kevin Verwaest 1989 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Bram Tankink 1978 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF Sander Cordeel 1987 Belgium Veranda's Willems
DNF Stan Godrie 1993 Netherlands Veranda's Willems
DNF Tom Devriendt 1991 Belgium Wanty-Groupe
DNF Justin Jules 1986 France WB Veranclassic

Info

RaceHalle - Ingooigem
Nation Belgium
Distance 201 km
DateJune 21st
Edition2017
Classification1.1
Extra Compare top four

Arnaud Démare