Next manager: Guangxi (19/10 07:00)

2017 Ruddervoorde Koerse

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Lawrence Naesen1992 Belgium WB Veranclassic3t 40' 26"
02Jelle Wallays1989 Belgium Lotto - Soudal00"
03Harry Tanfield1994 Great Britain Bike Channel Canyon12"
04Rene Hooghiemster1986 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team22"
05Rob Ruygh1986 Netherlands Tarteletto - Isorex22"
06Maxime Vantomme1986 Belgium WB Veranclassic29"
07Jasper De Buyst1993 Belgium Lotto - Soudal32"
08Kris Boeckmans1987 Belgium Lotto - Soudal40"
09Jonas Rickaert1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise43"
10Sep Vanmarcke1988 Belgium Cannondale - Drapac1' 10"
11Louis Verhelst1990 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2' 15"
12Julien Van Den Brande1995 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke2' 45"
13Gianni Marchand1990 Belgium Cibel - Cebon2' 45"
14Zico Waeytens1991 Belgium Team Sunweb2' 45"
15Joeri Calleeuw1985 Belgium Roubaix Métropole4' 50"
16Julien Stassen1988 Belgium WB Veranclassic8' 45"
17Jan Bakelants1986 Belgium Ag2r La Mondiale8' 45"
18Ludovic Robeet1994 Belgium WB Veranclassic8' 45"
19Tom Van Asbroeck1990 Belgium Cannondale - Drapac8' 45"
20Boris Dron1988 Belgium Verandas Willems-Crabbé-CC Chevigny8' 45"
21Enzo Wouters1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal8' 45"
22Jens Debusschere1989 Belgium Lotto - Soudal8' 45"
23Brecht Dhaene1988 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice12' 00"
24Harry Sweering1990 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team12' 00"
25Marvin Tasset1997 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice12' 00"
26Jonathan Breyne1991 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex12' 00"
27Josh Teasdale1993 Great Britain Team Differdange - Losch12' 00"
28Alexander Geuens1994 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice12' 00"
29Jens Reynders1998 Belgium Leopard Pro Cycling12' 00"
30Timothy Stevens1989 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice12' 00"
31Jarl Salomein1989 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13' 50"
32Robin Stenuit1990 Belgium Wanty-Groupe13' 50"
33Matthias Vandewalle1994 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex13' 50"
34Henrik Evensen1994 Norway SEG Racing Academy13' 50"
35Christophe Noppe1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13' 50"
36Piet Allegaert1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13' 50"
37Arvid De Kleijn1994 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team13' 50"
38Remy Mertz1995 Belgium Lotto - Soudal13' 50"
39Jimmy Duquennoy1995 Belgium WB Veranclassic13' 50"
40Niels De Rooze1992 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex13' 50"
41Andrew Leigh1995 Great Britain Tarteletto - Isorex13' 50"
42Guillaume Seye1996 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke13' 50"
43Laurens De Vreese1988 Belgium Astana Pro Team13' 50"
44Koos Jeroen Kers1986 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team13' 50"
45Michael Boros1992 Czech Republic Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice13' 50"
46Yves Lampaert1991 Belgium Quick-Step Floors13' 50"
47Laurens De Plus1995 Belgium Quick-Step Floors13' 50"
48Pieter Serry1988 Belgium Quick-Step Floors13' 50"
49Kevyn Ista1984 Belgium WB Veranclassic13' 50"
50Sasha Weemaes1998 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke13' 50"
51Gerry Druyts1991 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice13' 50"
52Matthew Brammeier1985 Ireland Aqua Blue Sport13' 50"
53Adam Jamieson1996 Canada An Post - Chainreaction13' 50"
54Nick Van de Kerckhove1996 Belgium-13' 50"
55Jacob Scott1995 Great Britain An Post - Chainreaction13' 50"
56Michael Jonckheere1990 Belgium Image4U-Trek14' 00"
DNFArne Chevrolet1980 Belgium-
DNFDries De Vos1991 Belgium-
DNFSimon Hoste1995 Belgium-
DNFMathieu Langedock1984 Belgium-
DNFStefano Museeuw1997 Belgium-
DNFKenneth Van Compernolle1988 Belgium-
DNFMathieu Vansteenkiste1998 Belgium-
DNFHakim Verbeure1983 Belgium-
DNFBrecht Verzeele1987 Belgium-
DNFAntoine Loy1996 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice
DNFKenny Molly1996 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice
DNFJulien Mortier1997 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice
DNFMartin Palm1996 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice
DNFOr Greenstein1989 Israel Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
DNFMerijn Korevaar1994 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team
DNFAlexandar Richardson1990 Great Britain Bike Channel Canyon
DNFRory Townsend1995 Great Britain Bike Channel Canyon
DNFJake Womersley1995 Great Britain Bike Channel Canyon
DNFJari Vandenbussche1996 Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC
DNFGilles Borra1998 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNFVincent Cavey1998 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNFJorden De Haes1997 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNFMaxime De Poorter1996 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNFNico Houtteman1997 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNFHerman Vanhoucke1996 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNFJamie Pattyn1996 Belgium Image4U-Trek
DNFTom Vandenbussche1987 Belgium Ind-Belgie
DNFSander Rubben1991 Belgium Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
DNFRuben Dejaeghere1997 Belgium KVC Deinze VZW
DNFGaetan Pons1992 Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling
DNFLaurent Van den Bak1989 Belgium Leopard Pro Cycling
DNFNiels Derveaux1997 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
DNFSvenerick Haenebalcke1995 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
DNFLauwrence Schotte1994 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
DNFDieter Bouvry1992 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNFRob Leemans1993 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNFBarry Markus1991 Netherlands Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNFMoreno De Pauw1991 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNFRuben Pols1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNFStijn Steels1989 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNFBert Van Lerberghe1992 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNFElyas Afewerki1992 Eritrea Start- Vaxes Cycling Team
DNFOrluis Aular1996 Venezuela Start- Vaxes Cycling Team
DNFRene Guillermo Corella Braun1991 Mexico Start- Vaxes Cycling Team
DNFBernardo León1993 Bolivia Start- Vaxes Cycling Team
DNFAlejandro Luna Victoria1997 Bolivia Start- Vaxes Cycling Team
DNFMandel Arnold Marquez Marquez1992 Chile Start- Vaxes Cycling Team
DNFCristian Pita1995 Ecuador Start- Vaxes Cycling Team
DNFMatthias Van Aken1992 Belgium Start- Vaxes Cycling Team
DNFCiske Aneca1994 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex
DNFLorenzo Blomme1994 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex
DNFKevin Verwaest1989 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex
DNFJenko Bonne1997 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex (B)
DNFIvan Centrone1995 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch
DNFJan Petelin1996 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch
DNFTom Thill1990 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch
DNFAbe Celi1996 Netherlands TWC Het Snelle Wiel
DNFLaurent Evrard1990 Belgium V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
DNFMattias Van Schelvergem1997 Belgium Van Eyck Sport
DNFRuben Van Raepenbusch1991 Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT
DNFPeter Derynck1981 Belgium VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNFKenny Dehaes1984 Belgium Wanty-Groupe
DNFLudwig De Winter1992 Belgium WB Veranclassic
DNFThomas Deruette1995 Belgium WB Veranclassic
DNFRoy Jans1990 Belgium WB Veranclassic
DNFKristof De Backer1978 Belgium Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck
DNFGilles Huijghe1998 Belgium Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck
DNFNills Pauwels1993 Belgium Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck
Info
RaceRuddervoorde Koerse
Nation Belgium
Distance172 km
DateJune 7th
Edition2017
ClassificationKP
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Lawrence Naesen