Next manager: Cyclassics (19/08)

2016 GP Kranj

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Mattia De Marchi1991 Italy Cycling Team Friuli3t 30' 36"
02Radoslav Rogina1979 Croatia Adria Mobil00"
03Simone Ravanelli1995 Italy Unieuro - Willier07"
04James McLaughlin1990 Great Britain Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1' 01"
05Mihkel Raim1993 Estonia Cycling Academy Team1' 17"
06Daniel Auer1994 Austria Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1' 21"
07Daniel Turek1993 Czech Republic Cycling Academy Team1' 24"
08Matteo Malucelli1993 Italy Unieuro - Willier1' 24"
09Gasper Katrasnik1995 Slovenia Adria Mobil1' 24"
10Stephan Rabitsch1991 Austria Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1' 24"
11Enrico Salvador1994 Italy Unieuro - Willier1' 24"
12Mattia Bais1996 Italy Cycling Team Friuli1' 24"
13Lukas Zeller1994 Austria Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1' 24"
14Roberto Giacobazzi1991 Italy Cycling Team Friuli1' 24"
15Mirco Padovan1995 Italy Team Marchiol-San Michele Vetri-Bas1' 24"
16Stefan Poll1986 Austria WSA - Greenlife1' 24"
17Emanuel Piaskowy1991 Poland Cycling Academy Team1' 24"
18Jure Golcer1977 Slovenia Adria Mobil1' 24"
19Miha Poljanec1995 Slovenia Sava1' 24"
20Luka Pajek1996 Slovenia KK Grega Bole Bled1' 24"
21Hans-Jörg Leopold1983 Austria WSA - Greenlife1' 24"
22Matic Groselj1996 Slovenia Sava1' 24"
23Ziga Rucigaj1995 Slovenia Radenska - Ljubljana1' 24"
24Aviv Yechezkel1994 Israel Cycling Academy Team1' 41"
25Alessandro Pessot1995 Italy Cycling Team Friuli1' 44"
26Bruno Maltar1994 Croatia Radenska - Ljubljana1' 46"
27Giovanni Carboni1995 Italy Unieuro - Willier2' 01"
28Matej Drinovec1991 Slovenia Adria Mobil2' 01"
29Grega Bole1985 Slovenia Nippo - Vini Fantini2' 09"
30Robert Sangulin1992 Croatia Epronex-Special Bikes team3' 16"
31Marco Molteni1996 Italy Unieuro - Willier3' 35"
32Jernej Svab1995 Slovenia Sava3' 49"
33Felix Barker1994 Great Britain Cycling Team Friuli4' 00"
34Markus Kopfauf1996 Austria WSA - Greenlife4' 00"
35Roy Goldstein1993 Israel Cycling Academy Team4' 00"
36Yuri Pessotto1995 Italy Team Marchiol-San Michele Vetri-Bas4' 04"
37Matic Veber1996 Slovenia KK Grega Bole Bled4' 04"
38Viktor Filutas1996 Hungary Szuper Beton5' 01"
39Rok Korosec1993 Slovenia Radenska - Ljubljana9' 24"
40Tilen Finkst1997 Slovenia Radenska - Ljubljana9' 24"
41Robert Jenko1990 Slovenia Radenska - Ljubljana9' 24"
42Ondrej Fierla1993 Czech Republic Team Forman Cinelli9' 24"
43Marko Pavlic1993 Slovenia Cycling Academy Team9' 24"
44Ziga Groselj1993 Slovenia Sava9' 24"
45Wociech Migdal1991 Poland Cycling Academy Team9' 24"
46Tadej Logar1994 Slovenia Sava9' 24"
47Dusan Hajdinjak1973 Slovenia Team Tropovci9' 24"
48Primoz Obal1990 Slovenia Team Tropovci9' 24"
49Zoltan Lengyel1995 Hungary Szuper Beton9' 24"
50Lukas Papula1995 Czech Republic Team Forman Cinelli9' 24"
51Petr Hudecek1982 Czech Republic Team Forman Cinelli9' 24"
52Johannes Schinnagel1996 Germany Felbermayr - Simplon Wels9' 24"
53Gabay Guy1993 Israel Cycling Academy Team9' 24"
54Matteo Fabbro1995 Italy Cycling Team Friuli9' 24"
55Luka Cotar1996 Slovenia Sava9' 24"
56David Per1995 Slovenia Adria Mobil9' 24"
57Milos Borisavljevic1994 Serbia Metalac Quick Kraljevo9' 24"
58Mattia Viel1995 Italy Unieuro - Willier9' 24"
59Alessandro Malaguti1987 Italy Unieuro - Willier9' 24"
60Mattia Melloni1997 Italy Cycling Team Friuli9' 24"
61Martin Kranjc1996 Slovenia KK Grega Bole Bled9' 24"
DNFAbdullah Afif1986 Qatar-
DNFQhalid Elbardiny1991 Qatar-
DNFFares Ibrahim1997 Qatar-
DNFMohamed Mohamed1997 Qatar-
DNFSaid Khalifan Mossa1988 Qatar-
DNFVid Ogris1985 Slovenia-
DNFGabor Cser1982 Hungary Epronex-Special Bikes team
DNFPatrick Dolleschal1993 Austria Epronex-Special Bikes team
DNFGergely Kiss1981 Hungary Epronex-Special Bikes team
DNFPeter Simon1991 Hungary Epronex-Special Bikes team
DNFMarton Solymosi1990 Hungary Epronex-Special Bikes team
DNFPatrik Komel1997 Slovenia KK Grega Bole Bled
DNFSimon Novak1984 Slovenia KK Grega Bole Bled
DNFJakob Smid1996 Slovenia KK Grega Bole Bled
DNFMiloje Bazalac1997 Serbia Metalac Quick Kraljevo
DNFMilan Dragojevic1996 Serbia Metalac Quick Kraljevo
DNFNikola Kozomara1991 Serbia Metalac Quick Kraljevo
DNFDejan Maric1991 Serbia Metalac Quick Kraljevo
DNFSimon Cibej1997 Slovenia Sava
DNFBence Loki1994 Hungary Szuper Beton
DNFDaniel Moricz1996 Hungary Szuper Beton
DNFDaniel Puspoki1995 Hungary Szuper Beton
DNFBalazs Rozsa1995 Hungary Szuper Beton
DNFTamas Takacs1978 Hungary Szuper Beton
DNFEduard Hrachovina1995 Czech Republic Team Forman Cinelli
DNFAntonin Lant1994 Czech Republic Team Forman Cinelli
DNFVaclav Prejda1996 Czech Republic Team Forman Cinelli
DNFFederico D'Agostin1995 Italy Team Marchiol-San Michele Vetri-Bas
DNFDavide De Marco1996 Italy Team Marchiol-San Michele Vetri-Bas
DNFMario Alejandro Paz Duque1992 Colombia Team Marchiol-San Michele Vetri-Bas
DNFGianni Sterpin1996 Italy Team Marchiol-San Michele Vetri-Bas
DNFGianluca Vecchio1994 Italy Team Marchiol-San Michele Vetri-Bas
DNFJure Barat1997 Slovenia Team Tropovci
DNFAlex Sankovic1994 Slovenia Team Tropovci
DNFMatej Skafar1997 Slovenia Team Tropovci
DNFMarco Tecchio1994 Italy Unieuro - Willier
DNFChristian Dallinger1997 Austria WSA - Greenlife
DNFRobin Ratkic1995 Austria WSA - Greenlife
Info
RaceGP Kranj
Nation Slovenia
Distance155.1 km
DateJuly 31st
Edition2016
Classification1.2
ExtraCompare top four