2010 GP Kranj

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Matej Gnezda 1979 Slovenia Adria Mobil 4t 07' 39"
02 Vladimir Koev 1979 Bulgaria Hemus 1896 - ViVelo 02"
03 Oscar Gatto 1985 Italy ISD - Neri 57"
04 Hrvoje Miholjevic 1979 Croatia Loborika 57"
05 Hubert Schwab 1982 Switzerland Price - Custom Bikes 57"
06 Blaz Furdi 1988 Slovenia Sava 57"
07 Stanislav Kozubek 1980 Czech Republic PSK Whirlpool - Author 57"
08 Raffaele Ferrara 1976 Italy Carmiooro NGC 1' 10"
09 Daniele Callegarin 1982 Italy CDC - Cavaliere 1' 10"
10 Miguel Angel Rubiano 1984 Colombia Meridiana - Kamen Team 1' 10"
11 Matija Kvasina 1981 Croatia Zeroquadro - Radenska 1' 10"
12 Andrea Tonti 1976 Italy Carmiooro NGC 1' 10"
13 Daniel Oss 1987 Italy Liquigas-Doimo 1' 18"
14 Marko Kump 1988 Slovenia Adria Mobil 1' 31"
15 Leopold König 1987 Czech Republic PSK Whirlpool - Author 5' 37"
16 Matic Strgar 1982 Slovenia Vorarlberg - Corratec 5' 37"
17 Pavel Kochetkov 1986 Russia Zeroquadro - Radenska 5' 37"
18 Vladimir Kerkez 1984 Slovenia Sava 5' 37"
19 Maxim Belkov 1985 Russia ISD - Neri 5' 37"
20 Andi Bajc 1988 Slovenia Zeroquadro - Radenska 5' 37"
21 Radoslav Rogina 1979 Croatia Loborika 5' 37"
22 Jaroslaw Dabrowski 1983 Poland Amore & Vita - Conad 5' 37"
23 Gasper Svab 1986 Slovenia Sava 5' 37"
24 Zsolt Der 1983 Hungary Partizan Srbija 5' 37"
25 Mitja Mahoric 1976 Slovenia Adria Mobil 5' 37"
26 Christoph Sokoll 1986 Austria Vorarlberg - Corratec 5' 37"
27 Emanuel Kiserlovski 1984 Croatia Loborika 5' 37"
28 Florian Gaugl 1991 Austria Tyrol Team 5' 37"
29 Kristjan Koren 1986 Slovenia Liquigas-Doimo 5' 48"
30 Mauro Finetto 1985 Italy Liquigas-Doimo 5' 48"
31 Thomas Blassing 1988 Austria Tyrol Team 5' 48"
32 Jure Zrimsek 1982 Slovenia Sava 5' 48"
33 Tomislav Danculovic 1980 Croatia Loborika 5' 48"
34 Davide Cimolai 1989 Italy Liquigas-Doimo 5' 48"
35 Antonio Quadranti 1980 Italy Carmiooro NGC 5' 48"
36 Jure Kocjan 1984 Slovenia Carmiooro NGC 5' 48"
37 Francesco Bellotti 1979 Italy Liquigas-Doimo 5' 48"
38 Blaz Jarc 1988 Slovenia Adria Mobil 5' 48"
39 Kristjan Fajt 1985 Slovenia Adria Mobil 5' 48"
40 Ivan Stevic 1980 Serbia Partizan Srbija 5' 48"
41 Kristijan Durasek 1987 Croatia Loborika 5' 48"
42 Thomas Buchacek 1978 Czech Republic PSK Whirlpool - Author 5' 48"
43 Martin Mares 1982 Czech Republic PSK Whirlpool - Author 5' 48"
44 Uros Murn 1975 Slovenia Adria Mobil 5' 48"
45 Esad Hasanovic 1985 Serbia Partizan Srbija 15' 21"
46 Jakub Novak 1988 Slovakia Amore & Vita - Conad 15' 21"
47 Juraj Ugrinic 1990 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team 15' 21"
48 Nikola Kozomara 1991 Serbia Partizan Srbija 15' 21"
DNF Tomasz Nose 1982 Slovenia Adria Mobil
DNF Marino Palandri 1985 Italy Adria Mobil
DNF Fausto Fognini 1985 Italy Amore & Vita - Conad
DNF Yuri Metlushenko 1976 Ukraine Amore & Vita - Conad
DNF Konstantin Volik 1984 Uzbekistan Amore & Vita - Conad
DNF Kristof Vollon 1986 Belgium Amore & Vita - Conad
DNF Roman Vyshnevskyy 1985 Ukraine Amore & Vita - Conad
DNF Diego Genovesi 1981 Italy Carmiooro NGC
DNF Enrico Peruffo 1985 Italy Carmiooro NGC
DNF Alessandro Raisoni 1983 Italy Carmiooro NGC
DNF Fabio Terrenzio 1985 Italy Carmiooro NGC
DNF Danilo Andrenacci 1978 Italy CDC - Cavaliere
DNF Luca Ascani 1983 Italy CDC - Cavaliere
DNF Davide Bonuccelli 1982 Italy CDC - Cavaliere
DNF Davide D'Angelo 1982 Italy CDC - Cavaliere
DNF Eugenio Loria 1981 Italy CDC - Cavaliere
DNF Davide Torosantucci 1981 Italy CDC - Cavaliere
DNF Luca Zanasca 1983 Italy CDC - Cavaliere
DNF Pavlin Balinski 1989 Bulgaria Hemus 1896 - ViVelo
DNF Pavel Chumanov 1968 Bulgaria Hemus 1896 - ViVelo
DNF Nedko Dyankov 1989 Bulgaria Hemus 1896 - ViVelo
DNF Evgeni Gerganov Balev 1975 Bulgaria Hemus 1896 - ViVelo
DNF Svetoslav Kirilov Tchanliev 1973 Bulgaria Hemus 1896 - ViVelo
DNF Daniel Bogomilov Petrov 1982 Bulgaria Hemus 1896 - ViVelo
DNF Rino Zampilli 1984 Italy Hemus 1896 - ViVelo
DNF Paolo Longo Borghini 1980 Italy ISD - Neri
DNF Gianluca Mirenda 1983 Italy ISD - Neri
DNF Davide Ricci Bitti 1984 Italy ISD - Neri
DNF Carlo Scognamiglio 1983 Italy ISD - Neri
DNF Giovanni Visconti 1983 Italy ISD - Neri
DNF Emanuele Vona 1983 Italy ISD - Neri
DNF Jacopo Guarnieri 1987 Italy Liquigas-Doimo
DNF Brian Vandborg 1981 Denmark Liquigas-Doimo
DNF Elia Viviani 1989 Italy Liquigas-Doimo
DNF Darko Blazevic 1984 Croatia Loborika
DNF Massimo Demarin 1979 Croatia Loborika
DNF Dean Podgornik 1979 Slovenia Loborika
DNF Salvatore Commesso 1975 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Nicola D'Andrea 1983 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Mariano Giallorenzo 1982 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Mauro Hrastnik 1991 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Bruno Radotic 1983 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Stefano Usai 1982 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Jure Bitenc 1991 Slovenia Obrazi - Delo Revije
DNF Blaz Bonca 1989 Slovenia Obrazi - Delo Revije
DNF Rok Jerse 1981 Slovenia Obrazi - Delo Revije
DNF Simon Novak 1984 Slovenia Obrazi - Delo Revije
DNF Andrej Omulec 1982 Slovenia Obrazi - Delo Revije
DNF Luka Rakusa 1985 Slovenia Obrazi - Delo Revije
DNF Primoz Segina 1985 Slovenia Obrazi - Delo Revije
DNF Miha Svab 1984 Slovenia Obrazi - Delo Revije
DNF Svetislav Blagojevic 1991 Serbia Partizan Srbija
DNF Yauheni Sobal 1981 Belarus Partizan Srbija
DNF Nikola Stefanovic 1991 Serbia Partizan Srbija
DNF Jovan Zekavica 1991 Serbia Partizan Srbija
DNF Petr Bencik 1976 Czech Republic PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF Tomas Danacik 1990 Czech Republic PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF Martin Hebik 1982 Czech Republic PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF Frantisek Kloucek 1985 Czech Republic PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF Nik Burjek 1987 Slovenia Sava
DNF Mark Dzamastagic 1991 Slovenia Sava
DNF Uros Silar 1978 Slovenia Sava
DNF Matej Stare 1978 Slovenia Sava
DNF Camilo Castiblanco 1988 Colombia SP Tableware
DNF Emmanuouil Daskalakis 1985 Greece SP Tableware
DNF Georgios Karatzios 1990 Greece SP Tableware
DNF Anastasios Kourmpetis 1988 Greece SP Tableware
DNF Walter Fernando Pedraza 1981 Colombia SP Tableware
DNF Vasileios Simantirakis 1989 Greece SP Tableware
DNF Christoph Springer 1985 Germany SP Tableware
DNF Ioannis Tamouridis 1980 Greece SP Tableware
DNF Rida Cador 1981 Hungary Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000
DNF Gabor Fejes 1989 Hungary Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000
DNF Tamas Lengyel 1980 Hungary Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000
DNF Krisztian Lovassy 1988 Hungary Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000
DNF Zoltan Madaras 1980 Hungary Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000
DNF Walter Proch 1984 Italy Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000
DNF David Puskas 1988 Hungary Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000
DNF Roberto Antonio Richeze Araquistain 1981 Argentina Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000
DNF Dominik Brändle 1989 Austria Tyrol Team
DNF Stefan Kirchmair 1988 Austria Tyrol Team
DNF Patrick Konrad 1991 Austria Tyrol Team
DNF Daniel Rinner 1990 Liechtenstein Tyrol Team
DNF Mario Schoibl 1990 Austria Tyrol Team
DNF Georg Steidl 1989 Austria Tyrol Team
DNF Silvere Ackermann 1984 Switzerland Vorarlberg - Corratec
DNF Clemens Fankhauser 1985 Austria Vorarlberg - Corratec
DNF Alexander Gufler 1983 Italy Vorarlberg - Corratec
DNF Dominik Hrinkow 1988 Austria Vorarlberg - Corratec
DNF Philipp Ludescher 1987 Austria Vorarlberg - Corratec
DNF Manuele Caddeo 1986 Italy Zeroquadro - Radenska
DNF Luka Mezgec 1988 Slovenia Zeroquadro - Radenska
DNF Bostijan Rezman 1980 Slovenia Zeroquadro - Radenska
DNF David Tratnik 1982 Slovenia Zeroquadro - Radenska
DNF Jan Tratnik 1990 Slovenia Zeroquadro - Radenska

Info

RaceGP Kranj
Nation Slovenia
Distance 160.8 km
DateMay 29th
Edition2010
Classification1.1
Extra Compare top four