01 |
Yates Simon
| 1992 | Orica - BikeExchange |
03:49:50 |
02 |
Madrazo Angel
| 1988 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 34 |
03 |
Vdovin Alexander
| 1993 | Lokosphinx |
+ 34 |
04 |
Moreno Javier
| 1984 | Movistar Team |
+ 34 |
05 |
Belda David
| 1983 | Team Roth |
+ 34 |
06 |
Carthy Hugh
| 1994 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 43 |
07 |
Domagalski Karol
| 1989 | ONE Pro Cycling |
+ 46 |
08 |
Bravo Garikoitz
| 1989 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 46 |
09 |
Bilbao Pello
| 1990 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 46 |
10 |
Higuita Sergio
| 1997 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 46 |
11 |
Reyes Aldemar
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 46 |
12 |
Ochoa Diego
| 1993 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 46 |
13 |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 46 |
14 |
Castroviejo Jonathan
| 1987 | Movistar Team |
+ 46 |
15 |
Piedra Antonio
| 1985 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 46 |
16 |
Bagües Aritz
| 1989 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 46 |
17 |
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Burgos - BH |
+ 46 |
18 |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 46 |
19 |
Amador Andrey
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
+ 46 |
20 |
Torres Rodolfo
| 1987 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 46 |
21 |
Gonzalez Aitor
| 1990 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 46 |
22 |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
+ 46 |
23 |
Iturria Mikel
| 1992 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 51 |
24 |
Aranburu Alex
| 1995 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 51 |
25 |
Bizkarra Mikel
| 1989 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 01:15 |
26 |
Diniz Alex Correia
[*]
| 1985 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 01:27 |
27 |
Bothia Ivan Dario
| 1990 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 02:07 |
28 |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 03:12 |
29 |
Zhuravlev Vadim
| 1993 | Lokosphinx |
+ 03:35 |
30 |
Salas Ibai
| 1991 | Burgos - BH |
+ 03:35 |
31 |
Txurruka Amets
| 1982 | Orica - BikeExchange |
+ 03:35 |
32 |
Merino Igor
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 03:37 |
33 |
Diaz Daniel
| 1989 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 03:37 |
34 |
Howson Damien
| 1992 | Orica - BikeExchange |
+ 03:37 |
35 |
Parra Heiner
| 1991 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 04:52 |
36 |
Baillifard Valentin
| 1993 | Team Roth |
+ 04:52 |
37 |
Soler Marc
| 1993 | Movistar Team |
+ 05:36 |
38 |
Arcas Jorge
| 1992 | Movistar Team |
+ 05:36 |
39 |
Romero Jeffry
| 1989 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 05:36 |
40 |
Herrada Jose
| 1985 | Movistar Team |
+ 06:01 |
41 |
Gavazzi Francesco
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 06:01 |
42 |
Pedrero Antonio
| 1991 | Movistar Team |
+ 06:01 |
43 |
Gaspar Joao
| 1992 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 06:01 |
44 |
Meier Christian
| 1985 | Orica - BikeExchange |
+ 08:17 |
45 |
Lobato Juan Jose
| 1988 | Movistar Team |
+ 08:17 |
46 |
Benito Miguel Angel
| 1993 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 08:17 |
47 |
Del Pino Jesus
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 08:17 |
48 |
Barker Yanto
| 1980 | ONE Pro Cycling |
+ 08:17 |
49 |
Parra Carlos Andres
| 1992 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 08:17 |
50 |
Sierra Yecid
| 1994 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 09:00 |
51 |
Chaparro Yeison
| 1991 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 11:04 |
52 |
Grijalba Fernando
| 1991 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
+ 12:44 |
53 |
Neustroev Vasily
| 1990 | Lokosphinx |
+ 13:04 |
54 |
Krizek Matthias
| 1988 | Team Roth |
+ 13:04 |
55 |
Thalmann Roland
| 1993 | Team Roth |
+ 13:04 |
56 |
Lorente Carlos
| 1992 | Dare - Gobik |
+ 13:04 |
57 |
Santos Flavio Cardoso
| 1980 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 13:04 |
58 |
Hernandez Martinez Oscar
| 1992 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project |
+ 13:04 |
59 |
Samolenkov Artem
| 1993 | Lokosphinx |
+ 13:04 |
60 |
Nuno Israel
| 1992 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
+ 13:04 |
61 |
Osorio Juan Felipe
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 13:04 |
62 |
Costa Axel
| 1994 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project |
+ 13:04 |
63 |
Galta Fredrik Strand
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 13:04 |
64 |
Goikoetxea Peio
| 1992 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 13:04 |
65 |
Combaud Romain
| 1991 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 13:04 |
66 |
von Hoff Steele
| 1987 | ONE Pro Cycling |
+ 13:04 |
67 |
Hunt Joshua
| 1991 | ONE Pro Cycling |
+ 13:04 |
68 |
Rubio Diego
| 1991 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 13:04 |
69 |
Vdovin Sergey
| 1993 | Lokosphinx |
+ 13:04 |
70 |
Saez Hector
| 1993 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 13:04 |
71 |
Docker Mitchell
| 1986 | Orica - BikeExchange |
+ 13:04 |
72 |
Valero Javier
| 1994 | Dare - Gobik |
+ 13:04 |
73 |
Estevez Imanol
| 1993 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 13:08 |
74 |
Lastra Jonathan
| 1993 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 13:12 |
75 |
Escobar Milan Aitor
| 1991 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
+ 16:29 |
76 |
Urtasun Pablo
| 1980 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 16:29 |
77 |
Sole Vall Arnau
| 1992 | Burgos - BH |
+ 16:29 |
78 |
Barbero Carlos
| 1991 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 16:32 |
OOT |
Buru Temesgen
| 1994 | Burgos - BH |
|
DNF |
Frapporti Marco
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Pellizotti Franco
| 1978 | Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Ratto Daniele
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Vigano Davide
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Cubides Cristian
| 1996 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
|
DNF |
Mancipe Diego
| 1993 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
|
DNF |
Cubero Jorge
| 1992 | Burgos - BH |
|
DNF |
Sola Arjona Manuel
| 1992 | Burgos - BH |
|
DNF |
Castello Francisco
| 1996 | Dare - Gobik |
|
DNF |
Domene Soriano Antonio
| 1991 | Dare - Gobik |
|
DNF |
Martinez Antolin Juan Jesus
| 1992 | Dare - Gobik |
|
DNF |
Mata Juan Jesus
| 1986 | Dare - Gobik |
|
DNF |
Aristi Mikel
| 1993 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
|
DNF |
Duque Leonardo
| 1980 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
|
DNF |
Giraud Benjamin
| 1986 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
|
DNF |
Laborie Christophe
| 1986 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
|
DNF |
Insausti Jon Ander
| 1992 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
|
DNF |
Bulgarelli Otavio
| 1984 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
|
DNF |
Carbonell Isaac
| 1994 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
|
DNF |
Cueto Juan Jose
| 1992 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
|
DNF |
Guzman William
| 1992 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
|
DNF |
Marquez Raigon Rafael
| 1991 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
|
DNF |
Caseny Catalá Ruben
| 1986 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project |
|
DNF |
Pintado Madrigal Julio Alfredo
| 1983 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project |
|
DNF |
Tigrine Mehdi
| 1986 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project |
|
DNF |
Vilanova Marsa Marc
| 1987 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project |
|
DNF |
Baylis Tom
| 1996 | ONE Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Cort Magnus
| 1993 | Orica - BikeExchange |
|
DNF |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | Team Roth |
|
DNF |
Brüngger Nico
| 1988 | Team Roth |
|