2017 CN Denmark ITT

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Martin Toft Madsen1985 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm46' 08"
02Kasper Asgreen1995 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling13"
03Mikkel Bjerg1998 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli1' 08"
04Søren Kragh Andersen1994 Denmark Team Sunweb1' 15"
05Mathias Krigbaum1995 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult1' 19"
06Lasse Norman Hansen1992 Denmark Aqua Blue Sport1' 22"
07Mathias Jørgensen1997 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli1' 41"
08Rasmus C. Quaade1990 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli1' 44"
09Christopher Juul Jensen1989 Denmark Orica - Scott1' 47"
10Torkil Veyhe1990 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult1' 59"
11Mads Würtz Schmidt1994 Denmark Team Katusha2' 00"
12Niklas Eg1995 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling2' 14"
13Mads Pedersen1995 Denmark Trek - Segafredo2' 17"
14Christoffer Lisson1995 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm2' 29"
15Frederik Madsen1998 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli2' 29"
16Magnus Bak Klaris1996 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult3' 00"
17Rasmus Guldhammer1989 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling3' 14"
18Louis Bendixen1995 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult3' 18"
19Anders Holm1978 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm3' 24"
20Frederik Muff Hansen1993 Denmark Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus3' 28"
21Rasmus Byriel Iversen1997 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli3' 30"
22Mathias Skov-Jensen1989 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm3' 31"
23Martin Mortensen1984 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult3' 34"
24Niklas Larsen1997 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling3' 39"
25Jakob Roberg Frandsen1994 Denmark Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus3' 44"
26Mathias Bregnhøj1995 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm3' 45"
27Rasmus Wallin1996 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult3' 48"
28Nils Lau Nyborg Broge1992 Denmark Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus3' 50"
29Tobias Mørch Kongstad1996 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team3' 53"
30Anders Hardahl1996 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult3' 53"
31Andreas Hyldgaard1996 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling4' 03"
32Jakob Egholm1998 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli4' 03"
33Mads Kristensen1998 Denmark Herning Cykle Klub4' 05"
34Mads Rahbek1995 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling4' 14"
35Mark Sehestad Pedersen1991 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling4' 17"
36Jesper Juul Andreasen1988 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm4' 17"
37Mads Olander Hjort1997 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm4' 22"
38Rasmus Esmann Ginnerup1994 Denmark Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus4' 30"
39Troels Vinther1987 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team4' 39"
40Rasmus Mygind1989 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team4' 50"
41Nicki Hirsvang1993 Denmark Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integ5' 08"
42Jeppe Hanssing1998 Denmark-5' 12"
43Nicolai Overgaard- Denmark-5' 17"
44Arne Birkemose1998 Denmark VZW Jong Wielertalent5' 19"
45Thomas Guldhammer1987 Denmark Vejle Cykel Klub5' 49"
46Frederik Lund1997 Denmark Team OK-Kvickly Odder5' 56"
47Kristian Sørensen1996 Denmark Herning Cykle Klub5' 57"
48Joakim Lisson1998 Denmark Team Georg Berg Cycling Elite6' 10"
49Karl Klinge1998 Denmark Team Georg Berg Cycling Elite6' 13"
50Andreas Brandt Aidel1996 Denmark Hammel Cykle Klub6' 16"
51Thomas Gjödsböl1993 Denmark Herning Cykle Klub6' 27"
52Sebastian Rathje Andersen1998 Denmark-6' 28"
53Christian Albrechtsen1998 Denmark Herning Cykle Klub6' 40"
54Jonas Nordal1997 Denmark-6' 47"
55Thor Morup Prodel1997 Denmark Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integ7' 08"
56Anders Aarkrog Jepsen- Denmark-10' 46"
57Kenneth Stolten1985 Denmark-11' 02"
Info
RaceCN Denmark ITT
Where Billund
Nation Denmark
Distance40 km
DateJune 22nd
Edition2017
ClassificationCN
ExtraCompare top four