2017 CN Denmark RR

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Mads Pedersen1995 Denmark Trek - Segafredo5t 07' 31"
02Nicolai Brøchner1993 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team00"
03Alexander Kamp Egested1993 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling00"
04Mathias Krigbaum1995 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult00"
05Christopher Juul Jensen1989 Denmark Orica - Scott02"
06Andreas Stokbro Nielsen1997 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team10"
07Lasse Norman Hansen1992 Denmark Aqua Blue Sport1' 07"
08Rune Almindsø Andersen1995 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult1' 14"
09Andreas Kron1998 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team1' 15"
10Troels Vinther1987 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team1' 15"
11Torkil Veyhe1990 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult1' 32"
12Mikkel Bjerg1998 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli1' 59"
13Jonas Aaen Jørgensen1986 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team2' 18"
14Andreas Hyldgaard1996 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling2' 18"
15Michael Valgren1992 Denmark Astana Pro Team2' 18"
16Michael Carbel Svendgaard1995 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling2' 18"
17Frederik Madsen1998 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli2' 18"
18Patrick Clausen1990 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team2' 18"
19Stefan Djurhuus1990 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team2' 18"
20Christian Mathiesen- Denmark Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus2' 18"
21Martin Mortensen1984 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult2' 18"
22Rasmus Wallin1996 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult2' 18"
23Emil Bækhøj Halvorsen1994 Denmark Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus2' 18"
24Jesper Schultz1996 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult2' 18"
25Christoffer Lisson1995 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm2' 18"
26Louis Bendixen1995 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult2' 18"
27Sebastian Lander1991 Denmark GM Europa Ovini2' 18"
28Rasmus Guldhammer1989 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling2' 18"
29Rasmus Mygind1989 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team2' 18"
30Nicklas Bøje Pedersen1994 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli2' 18"
31Tobias Mørch Kongstad1996 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team2' 24"
32Søren Kragh Andersen1994 Denmark Team Sunweb2' 24"
33Magnus Bak Klaris1996 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult2' 24"
34Jesper Odgaard Nielsen1984 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult2' 24"
35Anders Hardahl1996 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult2' 24"
36Magnus Cort1993 Denmark Orica - Scott2' 24"
37Kasper Asgreen1995 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling2' 24"
38Jesper Hansen1990 Denmark Astana Pro Team2' 24"
39Chris Anker Sørensen1984 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team2' 24"
40Michael Reihs1979 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling2' 24"
41Mads Rahbek1995 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling2' 24"
42Kasper Linde Jørgensen1984 Denmark Cycling Odense2' 29"
43Emil Toudal1996 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm2' 29"
44Matti Breschel1984 Denmark Astana Pro Team2' 29"
45Michael Mørkøv1985 Denmark Team Katusha2' 29"
46Mark Sehestad Pedersen1991 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling2' 29"
47Casper Von Folsach1993 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli2' 29"
48Christian Ingemann Lindquist1997 Denmark Christina Jewelry - Kuma2' 32"
49Jakob Gye Madsen1989 Denmark Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus2' 38"
50Christian Moberg Jørgensen1987 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult2' 38"
51Jonas Gregaard Wilsly1996 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team2' 42"
52Nils Lau Nyborg Broge1992 Denmark Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus3' 34"
53Aske Louring Vorre1993 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli3' 34"
54Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen1993 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli3' 34"
55Thomas Edemann Jensen1995 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli3' 37"
DNFThomas Gjødsbøl- Denmark-
DNFSøren Aronoff Jensen1978 Denmark-
DNFLucas Nørregaard1998 Denmark-
DNFSimon Bigum1993 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm
DNFMathias Bregnhøj1995 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm
DNFMads Olander Hjort1997 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm
DNFMorten Hulgaard1998 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm
DNFJannik Hyldhof Hansen1988 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm
DNFJesper Juul Andreasen1988 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm
DNFMartin Toft Madsen1985 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm
DNFSteffen Munk Christiansen1994 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm
DNFAlexander Salby1998 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm
DNFSøren Siggaard1997 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm
DNFMathias Skov-Jensen1989 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm
DNFMorten Øllegaard1988 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm
DNFMarcus Bonlykke1995 Denmark Christina Jewelry - Kuma
DNFMads Corell1996 Denmark Christina Jewelry - Kuma
DNFMathias Lindberg Mortensen1992 Denmark Christina Jewelry - Kuma
DNFJonas Nordkroggard1994 Denmark Christina Jewelry - Kuma
DNFDaniel Bligaard Lyhne1996 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult
DNFDennis Jensen1982 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult
DNFRasmus Wulff Nordhol Goetke1997 Denmark Cycling Odense
DNFAsbjørn Kragh Andersen1992 Denmark Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNFAndreas Brandt Aidel1996 Denmark Hammel Cykle Klub
DNFSilas Zacharias Clemmensen1996 Denmark Hammel Cykle Klub
DNFJesper Aaskov Pallesen1997 Denmark Hammel Cykle Klub
DNFChristian Albrechtsen1998 Denmark Herning Cykle Klub
DNFJacob Kruse Jensen1996 Denmark Herning Cykle Klub
DNFMads Kristensen1998 Denmark Herning Cykle Klub
DNFPeter Nielsen1996 Denmark Herning Cykle Klub
DNFKristian Sørensen1996 Denmark Herning Cykle Klub
DNFFrederik Zeuner1995 Denmark Herning Cykle Klub
DNFJohn Kronborg Ebsen1988 Denmark Infinite - Ais Cycling Team
DNFMikkel Frølich Honore1997 Denmark Lotto - Soudal U23
DNFNiels Bech Rasmussen1995 Denmark Merida-Astral Biking
DNFJesper Bundegaard Vinkel1996 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNFJesper Mørkøv1988 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNFMathias Dam Westergaard1994 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNFKasper Würtz Schmidt1995 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNFAlexander Bojsen1992 Denmark Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integ
DNFNicolai Christensen1994 Denmark Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integ
DNFJeppe Hanssing1998 Denmark Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integ
DNFThor Morup Prodel1997 Denmark Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integ
DNFDaniel Stampe1996 Denmark Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integ
DNFJakob Roberg Frandsen1994 Denmark Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus
DNFRasmus Esmann Ginnerup1994 Denmark Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus
DNFFrederik Muff Hansen1993 Denmark Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus
DNFNikolaj Vejby Møller1998 Denmark Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus
DNFMikkel Beck Olsen1998 Denmark Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus
DNFAugust Mors Poulsen1995 Denmark Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus
DNFKarl Klinge1998 Denmark Team Georg Berg Cycling Elite
DNFJoakim Lisson1998 Denmark Team Georg Berg Cycling Elite
DNFMathias Lisson1990 Denmark Team Georg Berg Cycling Elite
DNFMattias Mortensen1998 Denmark Team Georg Berg Cycling Elite
DNFAdam Toftemark1998 Denmark Team Georg Berg Cycling Elite
DNFSilas Toftemark1997 Denmark Team Georg Berg Cycling Elite
DNFJakob Egholm1998 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli
DNFRasmus Byriel Iversen1997 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli
DNFMathias Jørgensen1997 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli
DNFCasper Pedersen1996 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli
DNFRasmus C. Quaade1990 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli
DNFEmil Nygaard Vinjebo1994 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli
DNFHenrik Andersen1995 Denmark Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Pro Cycli
DNFLars Lau Christensen1989 Denmark Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Pro Cycli
DNFMatias Kjeldmark Christiansen1997 Denmark Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Pro Cycli
DNFAnders Frost1994 Denmark Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Pro Cycli
DNFAnders Fynbo1996 Denmark Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Pro Cycli
DNFMads Würtz Schmidt1994 Denmark Team Katusha
DNFNikolaj Henning1990 Denmark Team OK-Kvickly Odder
DNFAnders Krogh Jensen1993 Denmark Team OK-Kvickly Odder
DNFJorn Oerlemans1998 Denmark Team OK-Kvickly Odder
DNFMikkel Skjellerup1995 Denmark Team OK-Kvickly Odder
DNFNiklas Eg1995 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling
DNFNiklas Larsen1997 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling
DNFNicolaj Steen1995 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling
DNFDavúr Magnussen1995 Denmark Team WasteApp - AVIS
DNFAlexander Moller1996 Denmark Team WasteApp - AVIS
DNFJacob Mørkøv1990 Denmark Team WasteApp - AVIS
DNFNicolai Stegmann1993 Denmark Team WasteApp - AVIS
DNFJoakim Mikkel Svensson1993 Denmark Team WasteApp - AVIS
DNFKasper Søgaard Ringt Thomsen1994 Denmark Team WasteApp - AVIS
DNFMarc Hester Hansen1985 Denmark Team Wiggins
DNFThomas Guldhammer1987 Denmark Vejle Cykel Klub
DNFJonas Jakobsen1997 Denmark Vejle Cykel Klub
DNFMads Lilholm Meyer1990 Denmark Vejle Cykel Klub
DNFSøren Pedersen1997 Denmark Vejle Cykel Klub
DNFCasper Moltke Steen- Denmark Vejle Cykel Klub
DNFArne Birkemose1998 Denmark VZW Jong Wielertalent
Info
RaceCN Denmark RR
Where Billund
Nation Denmark
Distance219 km
DateJune 25th
Edition2017
ClassificationCN
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Mads Pedersen