Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Denmark ITT-U23
National Championships, One-day race, 13th May 2017, Denmark
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Denmark
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Asgreen
Kasper
1995
Team Virtu Cycling
38:25
02
Bjerg
Mikkel
1998
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 55
03
Norsgaard
Mathias
1997
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 01:38
04
Larsen
Niklas
1997
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 01:46
05
Hulgaard
Morten
1998
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
+ 01:59
06
Wallin
Rasmus Bøgh
1996
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 02:00
07
Krigbaum
Mathias
1995
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 02:11
08
Lisson
Christoffer
1995
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
+ 02:20
09
Eg
Niklas
1995
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 02:33
10
Bendixen
Louis
1995
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 02:35
11
Carbel
Michael
1995
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 02:48
12
Hardahl
Anders
1996
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 02:53
13
Klaris
Magnus Bak
1996
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 03:06
14
Rahbek
Mads
1995
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 03:14
15
Kron
Andreas
1998
Riwal Platform Cycling
+ 03:19
16
Kongstad
Tobias
1996
Riwal Platform Cycling
+ 03:24
17
Vingegaard
Jonas
1996
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 03:27
18
Lyhne
Daniel Bligaard
1996
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 03:34
19
Iversen
Rasmus
1997
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 03:39
20
Stokbro Nielsen
Andreas
1997
Riwal Platform Cycling
+ 03:50
21
Hjort
Mads Olander
1997
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
+ 03:52
22
Birkemose
Arne
1998
VZW Jong Wielertalent
+ 04:12
23
Schultz
Jesper
1996
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 04:14
24
Lund
Frederik
1997
Team OK-Kvickly Odder
+ 04:18
25
Østergaard
Mads
1998
Herning Cykle Klub
+ 04:22
26
Clemmensen
Silas
1996
Hammel Cykle Klub
+ 04:25
27
Hyldgaard
Andreas
1996
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 04:30
28
Steen
Nicolaj
1995
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 04:42
29
Gorm
Christian
1998
Herning Cykle Klub
+ 05:05
30
Pallesen
Jeppe Aaskov
1997
Hammel Cykle Klub
+ 05:10
31
Sørensen
Kristian Arnth
1996
Herning Cykle Klub
+ 05:10
32
Jakobsen
Jonas
1997
-
+ 05:21
33
Hanssing
Jeppe
1998
Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integ
+ 05:27
34
Prodel
Thor Morup
1997
Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integ
+ 05:32
35
Ravn Rasmussen
Asbjorn
1998
Hammel Cykle Klub
+ 05:38
36
Andersen
Sebastian Rathje
1998
-
+ 05:50
37
Brayan-Lund
Thomas
1997
Vetrapo Cycling Team
+ 06:21
38
Skousgaard
Victor
1997
-
+ 06:48
39
Dalgaard
Asbjørn Koop
1997
Vejle Cykel Klub
+ 07:55
40
Dalsgaard
Tobias
-
-
+ 08:18
41
Pedersen
Søren
1997
Vejle Cykel Klub
+ 08:20
42
Frederiksen
Mark
-
-
+ 09:49
Information
Denmark ITT-U23
Kertemide
13th May 2017
CN | 32.0 km