FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Denmark ITT-U23
National Championships, One-day race, 27th May 2016, Denmark
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Denmark
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Würtz Schmidt
Mads
1994
Team Virtu Pro
35:23
02
Asgreen
Kasper
1995
Team Virtu Pro
+ 13
03
Wallin
Rasmus Bøgh
1996
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen
+ 42
04
Westergaard
Mathias Dam
1994
Team Almeborg - Bornholm
+ 01:15
05
Eg
Niklas
1995
Team Virtu Pro
+ 01:28
06
Krigbaum
Mathias
1995
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
+ 01:30
07
Larsen
Niklas
1997
Team Virtu Pro
+ 01:31
08
Norsgaard
Mathias
1997
SEG Racing Academy
+ 01:31
09
Vinjebo
Emil
1994
Team Giant - Scatto u23
+ 01:38
10
Ginnerup
Rasmus Esmann
1994
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen
+ 01:40
11
Lyhne
Daniel Bligaard
1996
Vejle Cykel Klub
+ 01:42
12
Lisson
Christoffer
1995
Team Almeborg - Bornholm
+ 01:57
13
Bendixen
Louis
1995
Team ColoQuick
+ 02:06
14
Kongstad
Tobias
1996
Riwal Platform Cycling
+ 02:08
15
Wang
Emil
1995
Team ABC Elite
+ 02:22
16
Pedersen
Casper
1996
Riwal Platform Cycling
+ 02:27
17
Klaris
Magnus Bak
1996
SEG Racing Academy
+ 02:27
18
Bukdal
Joakim
1994
Team Giant - Scatto u23
+ 02:28
19
Ravnsholt
Emil
1995
Team Almeborg - Bornholm
+ 02:32
20
Skousgaard
Victor
1997
Odder CK
+ 02:34
21
Hardahl
Anders
1996
Team Virtu Pro
+ 02:56
22
Sørensen
Kristian Arnth
1996
Herning Cykle Klub
+ 03:04
23
Steen
Nicolaj
1995
Team Virtu Pro
+ 03:05
24
Petersen
Jonas
1997
Team ABC Elite
+ 03:09
25
Frandsen
Jakob Roberg
1994
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
+ 03:10
26
Bundegaard Vinkel
Jesper
1996
Riwal Platform Cycling
+ 03:10
27
Lund
Frederik
1997
Odder CK
+ 03:11
28
Hjort
Mads Olander
1997
Team Almeborg - Bornholm
+ 03:23
29
Zeuner
Frederik
1995
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
+ 03:25
30
Pallesen
Jeppe Aaskov
1997
-
+ 03:29
31
Fenneberg
Mikkel
1997
Hammel Cykle Klub
+ 03:33
32
Beck
Jannick
1996
Odder CK
+ 04:09
33
Jakobsen
Jonas
1997
Hammel Cykle Klub
+ 04:15
34
Therkildsen
Marius
1996
Team Giant - Scatto u23
+ 04:15
35
Prodel
Thor Morup
1997
-
+ 04:16
36
Fynbo
Anders
1996
Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
+ 04:24
37
Schjoedt
Sebastian
1997
Cykling Odense
+ 04:32
38
Roed Knudsen
Peter
-
Cykling Odense
+ 04:54
39
Andersen
Jakob
1996
TeamBH Fabin Sport - Slagelse U23
+ 05:05
40
Ostergaard
Nicolaj Rud
-
-
+ 05:23
41
Nielsen
Andreas
1997
-
+ 05:35
42
Maarfeldt
Tobias Bang
1997
-
+ 05:49
43
Pedersen
Matias Führing
-
Cykling Odense
+ 06:05
44
Monnicke
Rasmus
1995
TeamBH Fabin Sport - Slagelse U23
+ 06:22
45
Wisholm
William Herman
1997
-
+ 06:39
46
Frederiksen
Mark
-
-
+ 07:40
47
Jeppesen
Frederik
-
-
+ 07:54
48
Jørgensen
Emil
1996
TeamBH Fabin Sport - Slagelse U23
+ 11:27
49
Rasmussen
Simon Brix
1996
TeamBH Fabin Sport - Slagelse U23
+ 34:38
Information
Denmark ITT-U23
Haderslev
27th May 2016
CN | 30.0 km