Next manager: Ardeche (24/02 11:00)

2013 Trofeo Matteotti

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Sebastien Reichenbach1989 Switzerland IAM Cycling4t 47' 22"
02Johann Tschopp1982 Switzerland IAM Cycling00"
03Enrico Battaglin1989 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox48"
04Leonardo Pinizzotto1986 Italy Team Nippo - De Rosa48"
05Mauro Finetto1985 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia48"
06Ivan Rovny1987 Russia Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest48"
07Fabio Taborre1985 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia48"
08Arkimedes Arguelyes1988 Russia Lokosphinx48"
09Luca Mazzanti1974 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia48"
10Davide Mucelli1986 Italy Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest48"
11Sergei Pomoshnikov1990 Russia RusVelo48"
12Marcel Wyss1986 Switzerland IAM Cycling48"
13Reto Hollenstein1985 Switzerland IAM Cycling48"
14Federico Rocchetti1986 Italy Utensilnord - ora24.eu48"
15Juan Pablo Suarez1985 Colombia Colombia48"
16Patrik Sinkewitz [*]1980 Germany Meridiana - Kamen Team48"
17Riccardo Chiarini1984 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela48"
18Matteo Di Serafino1986 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela48"
19Alexandre Shushemoin1987 Kazakhstan Continental Team Astana48"
20Martin Elmiger1978 Switzerland IAM Cycling48"
21Matteo Fedi1988 Italy Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest48"
22Fabio Felline1990 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela48"
23Marco Frapporti1985 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela48"
24Andrea Masciarelli1982 Italy Utensilnord - ora24.eu48"
25Kirill Svesnikov1992 Russia Lokosphinx48"
26Julio Alexis Camacho1990 Colombia Colombia48"
27Antonio Santoro1989 Italy Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest1' 48"
28Miguel Angel Rubiano1984 Colombia Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1' 48"
29Andrea Di Corrado1988 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1' 48"
30Gabriele Bosisio1980 Italy Utensilnord - ora24.eu2' 50"
31Alfredo Balloni1989 Italy-2' 59"
32Marco Canola1988 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2' 59"
33Emanuele Sella1981 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela2' 59"
34Andrea Pasqualon1988 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3' 10"
35Sergey Shilov1988 Russia Lokosphinx3' 10"
36Alexander Rybakov1988 Russia RusVelo3' 10"
37Francesco Bongiorno1990 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3' 10"
38Francesco Failli1983 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia3' 10"
39Juan Pablo Valencia1988 Colombia Colombia3' 10"
40Edoardo Zardini1989 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3' 10"
41Serguei Klimov1980 Russia RusVelo3' 10"
42Matteo Rabottini1987 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia3' 10"
43Pavel Kochetkov1986 Russia RusVelo3' 10"
44Alessandro Proni1982 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia3' 10"
45Ilya Davidenok1992 Kazakhstan Continental Team Astana3' 10"
46Viesturs Luksevics1987 Latvia Amore & Vita3' 10"
DNFFerekalsi Debesay Abrha1983 Eritrea-
DNFNiv Libner1987 Israel Amore & Vita
DNFUri Martins Sandoval1990 Mexico Amore & Vita
DNFAnton Mikailov1986 Israel Amore & Vita
DNFMihkel Raim1993 Estonia Amore & Vita
DNFSergey Sevostianov1992 Ukraine Amore & Vita
DNFVolodymir Starchyk1980 Ukraine Amore & Vita
DNFAnton Storchous1992 Ukraine Amore & Vita
DNFPatrick Facchini1988 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNFDiego Rosa1989 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNFNicola Boem1989 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNFChristian Delle Stelle1989 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNFNicola Dal Santo1988 Italy Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
DNFAndrea Fedi1991 Italy Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
DNFAndrea Piechele1987 Italy Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
DNFMarco Corti1986 Italy Colombia
DNFWilson Marentes1985 Colombia Colombia
DNFDalivier Ospina1985 Colombia Colombia
DNFJarlinson Pantano1988 Colombia Colombia
DNFMichael Rodriguez1989 Colombia Colombia
DNFAbdraimzhan Ishanov1990 Kazakhstan Continental Team Astana
DNFYevgeni Nepomnyachsniy1987 Kazakhstan Continental Team Astana
DNFNikita Umerbekov1991 Kazakhstan Continental Team Astana
DNFMarco Bandiera1984 Italy IAM Cycling
DNFJonathan Fumeaux1988 Switzerland IAM Cycling
DNFAlexandre Pliuschin1987 Moldova IAM Cycling
DNFMassimo Demarin1979 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFAlberto Di Lorenzo1982 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFLuka Grubic1989 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFEmanuel Kiserlovski1984 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFEnrico Rossi1982 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFEndi Sirol1992 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFAntonio Testa1984 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFJacques Janse Van Rensburg1987 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka
DNFBradley Potgieter1989 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka
DNFKristian Sbaragli1990 Italy MTN - Qhubeka
DNFJay Robert Thomson1986 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka
DNFDennis Van Niekerk1984 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka
DNFJaco Venter1987 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka
DNFMartin Wesemann1984 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka
DNFIgor Boev1989 Russia RusVelo
DNFArtur Ershov1990 Russia RusVelo
DNFAlexander Serov1982 Russia RusVelo
DNFIlnur Zakarin1989 Russia RusVelo
DNFJulian Arredondo1988 Colombia Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNFFortunato Baliani1974 Italy Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNFSimone Campagnaro1986 Italy Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNFAlberto Cecchin1989 Italy Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNFTomohiro Hayakawa1990 Japan Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNFHideto Nakane1990 Japan Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNFKouhei Uchima1988 Japan Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNFSimone Masciarelli1980 Italy Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNFAlessandro Mazzi1987 Italy Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNFMarco Zamparella1987 Italy Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNFMarco Zanotti1988 Italy Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNFPierpaolo De Negri1986 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
DNFOscar Gatto1985 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
DNFDaniel Auer1994 Austria WSA
DNFBernhard Kroger1994 Austria WSA
DNFHans-Jörg Leopold1983 Austria WSA
DNFMartin Schoffmann1987 Austria WSA
DNFMichael Taferner1993 Austria WSA
Info
RaceTrofeo Matteotti
Nation Italy
Distance195 km
DateJuly 28th
Edition2013
Classification1.1
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Sebastien Reichenbach