2013 Trofeo Matteotti

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Sebastien Reichenbach 1989 Switzerland IAM Cycling 4t 47' 22"
02 Johann Tschopp 1982 Switzerland IAM Cycling 00"
03 Enrico Battaglin 1989 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 48"
04 Leonardo Pinizzotto 1986 Italy Team Nippo - De Rosa 48"
05 Mauro Finetto 1985 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 48"
06 Ivan Rovny 1987 Russia Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 48"
07 Fabio Taborre 1985 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 48"
08 Arkimedes Arguelyes 1988 Russia Lokosphinx 48"
09 Luca Mazzanti 1974 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 48"
10 Davide Mucelli 1986 Italy Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 48"
11 Sergei Pomoshnikov 1990 Russia RusVelo 48"
12 Marcel Wyss 1986 Switzerland IAM Cycling 48"
13 Reto Hollenstein 1985 Switzerland IAM Cycling 48"
14 Federico Rocchetti 1986 Italy Utensilnord - ora24.eu 48"
15 Juan Pablo Suarez 1985 Colombia Colombia 48"
16 Patrik Sinkewitz [*] 1980 Germany Meridiana - Kamen Team 48"
17 Riccardo Chiarini 1984 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 48"
18 Matteo Di Serafino 1986 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 48"
19 Alexandre Shushemoin 1987 Kazakhstan Continental Team Astana 48"
20 Martin Elmiger 1978 Switzerland IAM Cycling 48"
21 Matteo Fedi 1988 Italy Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 48"
22 Fabio Felline 1990 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 48"
23 Marco Frapporti 1985 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 48"
24 Andrea Masciarelli 1982 Italy Utensilnord - ora24.eu 48"
25 Kirill Svesnikov 1992 Russia Lokosphinx 48"
26 Julio Alexis Camacho 1990 Colombia Colombia 48"
27 Antonio Santoro 1989 Italy Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 1' 48"
28 Miguel Angel Rubiano 1984 Colombia Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 1' 48"
29 Andrea Di Corrado 1988 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1' 48"
30 Gabriele Bosisio 1980 Italy Utensilnord - ora24.eu 2' 50"
31 Alfredo Balloni 1989 Italy - 2' 59"
32 Marco Canola 1988 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 2' 59"
33 Emanuele Sella 1981 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 2' 59"
34 Andrea Pasqualon 1988 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 3' 10"
35 Sergey Shilov 1988 Russia Lokosphinx 3' 10"
36 Alexander Rybakov 1988 Russia RusVelo 3' 10"
37 Francesco Bongiorno 1990 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 3' 10"
38 Francesco Failli 1983 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 3' 10"
39 Juan Pablo Valencia 1988 Colombia Colombia 3' 10"
40 Edoardo Zardini 1989 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 3' 10"
41 Serguei Klimov 1980 Russia RusVelo 3' 10"
42 Matteo Rabottini 1987 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 3' 10"
43 Pavel Kochetkov 1986 Russia RusVelo 3' 10"
44 Alessandro Proni 1982 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 3' 10"
45 Ilya Davidenok 1992 Kazakhstan Continental Team Astana 3' 10"
46 Viesturs Luksevics 1987 Latvia Amore & Vita 3' 10"
DNF Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha 1983 Eritrea -
DNF Niv Libner 1987 Israel Amore & Vita
DNF Uri Martins 1990 Mexico Amore & Vita
DNF Anton Mikailov 1986 Israel Amore & Vita
DNF Mihkel Raim 1993 Estonia Amore & Vita
DNF Sergey Sevostianov 1992 Ukraine Amore & Vita
DNF Volodymir Starchyk 1980 Ukraine Amore & Vita
DNF Anton Storchous 1992 Ukraine Amore & Vita
DNF Patrick Facchini 1988 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Diego Rosa 1989 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Nicola Boem 1989 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF Christian Delle Stelle 1989 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF Nicola Dal Santo 1988 Italy Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
DNF Andrea Fedi 1991 Italy Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
DNF Andrea Piechele 1987 Italy Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
DNF Marco Corti 1986 Italy Colombia
DNF Wilson Marentes 1985 Colombia Colombia
DNF Dalivier Ospina 1985 Colombia Colombia
DNF Jarlinson Pantano 1988 Colombia Colombia
DNF Michael Rodriguez 1989 Colombia Colombia
DNF Abdraimzhan Ishanov 1990 Kazakhstan Continental Team Astana
DNF Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy 1987 Kazakhstan Continental Team Astana
DNF Nikita Stalnov 1991 Kazakhstan Continental Team Astana
DNF Marco Bandiera 1984 Italy IAM Cycling
DNF Jonathan Fumeaux 1988 Switzerland IAM Cycling
DNF Alexandre Pliuschin 1987 Moldova IAM Cycling
DNF Massimo Demarin 1979 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Alberto Di Lorenzo 1982 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Luka Grubic 1989 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Emanuel Kiserlovski 1984 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Enrico Rossi 1982 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Endi Sirol 1992 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Antonio Testa 1984 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Jacques Janse Van Rensburg 1987 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka
DNF Bradley Potgieter 1989 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka
DNF Kristian Sbaragli 1990 Italy MTN - Qhubeka
DNF Jay Robert Thomson 1986 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka
DNF Dennis Van Niekerk 1984 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka
DNF Jaco Venter 1987 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka
DNF Martin Wesemann 1984 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka
DNF Igor Boev 1989 Russia RusVelo
DNF Artur Ershov 1990 Russia RusVelo
DNF Alexander Serov 1982 Russia RusVelo
DNF Ilnur Zakarin 1989 Russia RusVelo
DNF Julian Arredondo 1988 Colombia Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNF Fortunato Baliani 1974 Italy Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNF Simone Campagnaro 1986 Italy Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNF Alberto Cecchin 1989 Italy Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNF Tomohiro Hayakawa 1990 Japan Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNF Hideto Nakane 1990 Japan Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNF Kohei Uchima 1988 Japan Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNF Simone Masciarelli 1980 Italy Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNF Alessandro Mazzi 1987 Italy Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNF Marco Zamparella 1987 Italy Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNF Marco Zanotti 1988 Italy Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNF Pierpaolo De Negri 1986 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
DNF Oscar Gatto 1985 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
DNF Daniel Auer 1994 Austria WSA
DNF Bernhard Kroger 1994 Austria WSA
DNF Hans-Jörg Leopold 1983 Austria WSA
DNF Martin Schoffmann 1987 Austria WSA
DNF Michael Taferner 1993 Austria WSA

Info

RaceTrofeo Matteotti
Nation Italy
Distance195 km
DateJuly 28th
Edition2013
Classification1.1
Extra Compare top four

Sebastien Reichenbach