Next manager: Deutschland Tour (23/08)

2018 CN Denmark RR-U23

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Julius Johansen1999 Denmark Team Coloquick3t 41' 32"
02Niklas Larsen1997 Denmark Team Waoo00"
03Andreas Stokbro Nielsen1997 Denmark Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team01"
04Daniel Bligaard Lyhne1996 Denmark Team Coloquick01"
05Morten Hulgaard1998 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm01"
06Jesper Aaskov Pallesen1997 Denmark Team OK Kvickly Odder04"
07Tobias Mørch Kongstad1996 Denmark Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team1' 33"
08Silas Zacharias Clemmensen1996 Denmark Team Herning CK Elite PB Look1' 33"
09Carl Erik Schoulgin1998 Denmark-1' 37"
10Emil Toudal1996 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm1' 41"
11Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen1996 Denmark Team Waoo2' 31"
12Alexander Salby1998 Denmark Team Coloquick2' 31"
13Søren Malling Siggaard1997 Denmark Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team2' 31"
14Eigil Nicolajsen1998 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm2' 31"
15Mikkel Honore1997 Denmark Team Waoo2' 31"
16Mikkel Beck Olsen1998 Denmark Team Aura Energy-CK Aarhus2' 31"
17Frederik Irgens Jensen- Denmark Tdam WaSteApp-OB Wiik2' 31"
18Mathias Jørgensen1997 Denmark Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team2' 31"
19Daniel Stampe1996 Denmark Team Integra Advokater - Giant2' 31"
20Peter Haslund1999 Denmark Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team2' 31"
21Rasmus Wallin1996 Denmark Team Coloquick2' 31"
22Christian Bahr- Denmark Team OK Kvickly Odder2' 31"
23Frederik Lund1997 Denmark Team OK Kvickly Odder2' 31"
24Frederik Uhre- Denmark-2' 31"
25Christian Albrechtsen1998 Denmark Team Herning CK Elite PB Look2' 31"
26Arne Birkemose1998 Denmark Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT2' 31"
27Mads Lundh1998 Denmark-2' 31"
28Asbjørn Hellemose1999 Denmark-2' 31"
29Thomas Humphreys1998 Denmark CCB Foundation - Sicleri2' 31"
30Kristian Hessel1999 Denmark Team Integra Advokater - Giant2' 31"
31Casper Kjelgaard Ilsø- Denmark Team Herning CK Elite PB Look2' 31"
32Oliver Knudsen1999 Denmark-2' 31"
33Matias Kjeldmark Christiansen1997 Denmark Tdam WaSteApp-OB Wiik2' 31"
34Jesper Schultz1996 Denmark Team Waoo2' 31"
35Jesper Bundegaard Vinkel1996 Denmark Team Aura Energy-CK Aarhus2' 39"
36Magnus Bak Klaris1996 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm2' 39"
37Sander Andersen1999 Denmark ABC2' 39"
38Lucas Nørregaard1998 Denmark Team Integra Advokater - Giant2' 39"
39Sebastian Ryttersgaard- Denmark Team OK Kvickly Odder3' 03"
40Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen1999 Denmark Team Herning CK Elite PB Look3' 03"
41Mads Kristensen1998 Denmark Team Herning CK Elite PB Look3' 03"
42Nikolaj Vejby Møller1998 Denmark Team Aura Energy-CK Aarhus3' 38"
43Anders Hardahl1996 Denmark Team Coloquick4' 48"
44Mathias Larsen1999 Denmark Team Coloquick4' 48"
45Adam Toftemark1998 Denmark Vejle Cykel Klub4' 58"
46Jonas Vingegaard1996 Denmark Team Coloquick6' 23"
Info
RaceCN Denmark RR-U23
Where Esbjerg
Nation Denmark
Distance172.5 km
DateJune 10th
Edition2018
ClassificationCN
ExtraCompare top four

Julius Johansen