2018 CN Denmark RR-U23

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Julius Johansen 1999 Denmark Team Coloquick 3t 41' 32"
02 Niklas Larsen 1997 Denmark Team Waoo 00"
03 Andreas Stokbro Nielsen 1997 Denmark Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 01"
04 Daniel Bligaard Lyhne 1996 Denmark Team Coloquick 01"
05 Morten Hulgaard 1998 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm 01"
06 Jesper Aaskov Pallesen 1997 Denmark Team OK Kvickly Odder 04"
07 Tobias Mørch Kongstad 1996 Denmark Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 1' 33"
08 Silas Zacharias Clemmensen 1996 Denmark Team Herning CK Elite PB Look 1' 33"
09 Carl Erik Schoulgin 1998 Denmark - 1' 37"
10 Emil Toudal 1996 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm 1' 41"
11 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen 1996 Denmark Team Waoo 2' 31"
12 Alexander Salby 1998 Denmark Team Coloquick 2' 31"
13 Søren Malling Siggaard 1997 Denmark Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 2' 31"
14 Eigil Nicolajsen 1998 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm 2' 31"
15 Mikkel Honore 1997 Denmark Team Waoo 2' 31"
16 Mikkel Beck Olsen 1998 Denmark Team Aura Energy-CK Aarhus 2' 31"
17 Frederik Irgens Jensen - Denmark Tdam WaSteApp-OB Wiik 2' 31"
18 Mathias Jørgensen 1997 Denmark Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 2' 31"
19 Daniel Stampe 1996 Denmark Team Integra Advokater - Giant 2' 31"
20 Peter Haslund 1999 Denmark Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 2' 31"
21 Rasmus Wallin 1996 Denmark Team Coloquick 2' 31"
22 Christian Bahr - Denmark Team OK Kvickly Odder 2' 31"
23 Frederik Lund 1997 Denmark Team OK Kvickly Odder 2' 31"
24 Frederik Uhre - Denmark - 2' 31"
25 Christian Albrechtsen 1998 Denmark Team Herning CK Elite PB Look 2' 31"
26 Arne Birkemose 1998 Denmark Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT 2' 31"
27 Mads Lundh 1998 Denmark - 2' 31"
28 Asbjørn Hellemose 1999 Denmark - 2' 31"
29 Thomas Humphreys 1998 Denmark CCB Foundation - Sicleri 2' 31"
30 Kristian Hessel 1999 Denmark Team Integra Advokater - Giant 2' 31"
31 Casper Kjelgaard Ilsø 1999 Denmark Team Herning CK Elite PB Look 2' 31"
32 Oliver Knudsen 1999 Denmark - 2' 31"
33 Matias Kjeldmark Christiansen 1997 Denmark Tdam WaSteApp-OB Wiik 2' 31"
34 Jesper Schultz 1996 Denmark Team Waoo 2' 31"
35 Jesper Bundegaard Vinkel 1996 Denmark Team Aura Energy-CK Aarhus 2' 39"
36 Magnus Bak Klaris 1996 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm 2' 39"
37 Sander Andersen 1999 Denmark ABC 2' 39"
38 Lucas Nørregaard 1998 Denmark Team Integra Advokater - Giant 2' 39"
39 Sebastian Ryttersgaard - Denmark Team OK Kvickly Odder 3' 03"
40 Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen 1999 Denmark Team Herning CK Elite PB Look 3' 03"
41 Mads Kristensen 1998 Denmark Team Herning CK Elite PB Look 3' 03"
42 Nikolaj Vejby Møller 1998 Denmark Team Aura Energy-CK Aarhus 3' 38"
43 Anders Hardahl 1996 Denmark Team Coloquick 4' 48"
44 Mathias Larsen 1999 Denmark Team Coloquick 4' 48"
45 Adam Toftemark 1998 Denmark Vejle Cykel Klub 4' 58"
46 Jonas Vingegaard 1996 Denmark Team Coloquick 6' 23"
Info
RaceCN Denmark RR-U23
Where Esbjerg
Nation Denmark
Distance172.5 km
DateJune 10th
Edition2018
ClassificationCN
Extra Compare top four

Julius Johansen