2017 Polynormande

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Alexis Gougeard 1993 France AG2R La Mondiale 3t 59' 09"
02 Johan Le Bon 1990 France FDJ 03"
03 Laurent Pichon 1986 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 03"
04 Jeremy Leveau 1992 France Roubaix Métropole 03"
05 Romain Le Roux 1992 France Armee de Terre 03"
06 Guillaume Martin 1993 France Wanty-Groupe 05"
07 Dimitri Claeys 1987 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits 05"
08 Kenneth Vanbilsen 1990 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits 05"
09 Fabien Grellier 1994 France Direct Energie 09"
10 Kevin Ledanois 1993 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 15"
11 Flavien Dassonville 1991 France HP BTP - Auber93 19"
12 Julien Antomarchi 1984 France Roubaix Métropole 52"
13 Gregory Habeaux 1982 Belgium WB Veranclassic 1' 19"
14 Anthony Delaplace 1989 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 1' 20"
15 Bruno Armirail 1994 France FDJ 1' 20"
16 David Menut 1992 France HP BTP - Auber93 2' 10"
17 Jeremy Cornu 1991 France Direct Energie 2' 10"
18 Bryan Nauleau 1988 France Direct Energie 2' 10"
19 Pierre Gouault 1993 France HP BTP - Auber93 2' 10"
20 Kevin Geniets 1997 Luxembourg AG2R La Mondiale 2' 12"
21 Alexandre Pichot 1983 France Direct Energie 2' 43"
22 Anthony Turgis 1994 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 5' 12"
23 Kevyn Ista 1984 Belgium WB Veranclassic 5' 12"
24 Jimmy Turgis 1991 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 6' 25"
25 Julien Loubet 1985 France Armee de Terre 6' 27"
26 Felix Pouilly 1994 France Roubaix Métropole 6' 27"
27 Sam Crome 1993 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness 9' 36"
28 Jason Lea 1996 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness 9' 36"
29 Claudio Catania 1992 Germany Team Differdange - Losch 9' 36"
30 Tom Devriendt 1991 Belgium Wanty-Groupe 9' 36"
31 Kevin Van Melsen 1987 Belgium Wanty-Groupe 9' 36"
32 Josh Teasdale 1993 Great Britain Team Differdange - Losch 9' 36"
33 Lawrence Naesen 1992 Belgium WB Veranclassic 9' 36"
34 Steven Tronet 1986 France Armee de Terre 9' 36"
35 Yannick Martinez 1988 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 9' 36"
36 Romain Feillu 1984 France HP BTP - Auber93 9' 36"
37 David Gaudu 1996 France FDJ 9' 36"
38 Cameron Bayly 1990 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness 9' 36"
39 Tom Vermeer 1985 Netherlands Team Differdange - Losch 9' 36"
40 Kevin Le Cunff 1988 France HP BTP - Auber93 9' 36"
41 Jeremy Bescond 1991 France HP BTP - Auber93 9' 36"
42 Simone Antonini 1991 Italy Wanty-Groupe 9' 36"
43 Michael Van Staeyen 1988 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits 9' 36"
44 Jelle Donders 1993 Belgium Team Differdange - Losch 9' 36"
45 Maxime Daniel 1991 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 9' 36"
46 Romain Cardis 1992 France Direct Energie 9' 36"
47 Hugo Hofstetter 1994 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 9' 36"
48 Marc Sarreau 1993 France FDJ 9' 36"
49 Fredrik Veuchelen 1978 Belgium Wanty-Groupe 9' 36"
50 Franck Bonnamour 1995 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 9' 36"
51 Marco Minnaard 1989 Netherlands Wanty-Groupe 9' 36"
52 Anthony Maldonado 1991 France HP BTP - Auber93 9' 36"
53 Arnaud Courteille 1989 France FDJ 9' 36"
54 Guillaume Levarlet 1985 France Wanty-Groupe 9' 36"
55 Brice Feillu 1985 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 9' 36"
56 Romain Combaud 1991 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 9' 36"
57 Clément Russo 1995 France AG2R La Mondiale 9' 36"
58 Paul Ourselin 1994 France Direct Energie 9' 36"
59 Brecht Dhaene 1988 Belgium Wanty-Groupe 9' 36"
60 Clement Venturini 1993 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 9' 36"
61 Lander Seynaeve 1992 Belgium Roubaix Métropole 9' 36"
62 Alo Jakin 1986 Estonia HP BTP - Auber93 9' 36"
63 Benoit Cosnefroy 1995 France AG2R La Mondiale 9' 36"
64 Quentin Pacher 1992 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 9' 36"
65 Samuel Dumoulin 1980 France AG2R La Mondiale 9' 36"
66 Fabien Canal 1989 France Armee de Terre 9' 36"
67 Joeri Calleeuw 1985 Belgium Roubaix Métropole 9' 36"
68 Fabrice Jeandesboz 1984 France Direct Energie 9' 36"
69 Tony Hurel 1987 France Direct Energie 9' 36"
70 Christophe Masson 1985 France WB Veranclassic 9' 36"
71 Geoffrey Soupe 1988 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 9' 36"
72 Benoit Vaugrenard 1982 France FDJ 9' 36"
DNF Nans Peters 1994 France AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Romain Campistrous 1992 France Armee de Terre
DNF Thibault Ferasse 1994 France Armee de Terre
DNF Morgan Kneisky 1987 France Armee de Terre
DNF Jimmy Raibaud 1991 France Armee de Terre
DNF Julien El Fares 1985 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNF Benjamin Giraud 1986 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNF Thierry Hupond 1984 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNF Martin Laas 1993 Estonia Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNF Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Lithuania Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNF Erwann Corbel 1991 France Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNF Scott Bowden 1995 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness
DNF Nathan Elliott 1990 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness
DNF Neil Van Der Ploeg 1987 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness
DNF Dylan Kowalski 1994 France Roubaix Métropole
DNF Jeremy Lecroq 1995 France Roubaix Métropole
DNF Nicolas Vereecken 1990 Belgium Roubaix Métropole
DNF Mike Diener 1991 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Krisztian Lovassy 1988 Hungary Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Jan Petelin 1996 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Wayne Stijns 1993 Netherlands Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Ludwig De Winter 1992 Belgium WB Veranclassic
DNF Jimmy Duquennoy 1995 Belgium WB Veranclassic
DNF Justin Jules 1986 France WB Veranclassic
DNF Maxime Vantomme 1986 Belgium WB Veranclassic

Info

RacePolynormande
Nation France
Distance 168.9 km
DateJuly 30th
Edition2017
Classification1.1
Extra Compare top four

Alexis Gougeard