Next manager: Poitou (22/08 12:20)

2017 Polynormande

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Alexis Gougeard1993 France Ag2r La Mondiale3t 59' 09"
02Johan Le Bon1990 France FDJ03"
03Laurent Pichon1986 France Fortuneo - Oscaro03"
04Jeremy Leveau1992 France Roubaix Métropole03"
05Romain Le Roux1992 France Armee de Terre03"
06Guillaume Martin1993 France Wanty - Groupe Gobert05"
07Dimitri Claeys1987 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits05"
08Kenneth Vanbilsen1990 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits05"
09Fabien Grellier1994 France Direct Energie09"
10Kevin Ledanois1993 France Fortuneo - Oscaro15"
11Flavien Dassonville1991 France HP BTP - Auber9319"
12Julien Antomarchi1984 France Roubaix Métropole52"
13Gregory Habeaux1982 Belgium WB Veranclassic1' 19"
14Anthony Delaplace1989 France Fortuneo - Oscaro1' 20"
15Bruno Armirail1994 France FDJ1' 20"
16David Menut1992 France HP BTP - Auber932' 10"
17Jeremy Cornu1991 France Direct Energie2' 10"
18Bryan Nauleau1988 France Direct Energie2' 10"
19Pierre Gouault1993 France HP BTP - Auber932' 10"
20Kevin Geniets1997 Luxembourg Ag2r La Mondiale2' 12"
21Alexandre Pichot1983 France Direct Energie2' 43"
22Anthony Turgis1994 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits5' 12"
23Kevyn Ista1984 Belgium WB Veranclassic5' 12"
24Jimmy Turgis1991 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits6' 25"
25Julien Loubet1985 France Armee de Terre6' 27"
26Felix Pouilly1994 France Roubaix Métropole6' 27"
27Sam Crome1993 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness9' 36"
28Jason Lea1996 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness9' 36"
29Claudio Catania1992 Germany Team Differdange - Losch9' 36"
30Tom De Vriendt1991 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert9' 36"
31Kevin Van Melsen1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert9' 36"
32Josh Teasdale1993 Great Britain Team Differdange - Losch9' 36"
33Lawrence Naesen1992 Belgium WB Veranclassic9' 36"
34Steven Tronet1986 France Armee de Terre9' 36"
35Yannick Martinez1988 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM9' 36"
36Romain Feillu1984 France HP BTP - Auber939' 36"
37David Gaudu1996 France FDJ9' 36"
38Cameron Bayly1990 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness9' 36"
39Tom Vermeer1985 Netherlands Team Differdange - Losch9' 36"
40Kevin Le Cunff1988 France HP BTP - Auber939' 36"
41Jeremy Bescond1991 France HP BTP - Auber939' 36"
42Simone Antonini1991 Italy Wanty - Groupe Gobert9' 36"
43Michael Van Staeyen1988 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits9' 36"
44Jelle Donders1993 Belgium Team Differdange - Losch9' 36"
45Maxime Daniel1991 France Fortuneo - Oscaro9' 36"
46Romain Cardis1992 France Direct Energie9' 36"
47Hugo Hofstetter1994 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits9' 36"
48Marc Sarreau1993 France FDJ9' 36"
49Fredrik Veuchelen1978 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert9' 36"
50Franck Bonnamour1995 France Fortuneo - Oscaro9' 36"
51Marco Minnaard1989 Netherlands Wanty - Groupe Gobert9' 36"
52Anthony Maldonado1991 France HP BTP - Auber939' 36"
53Arnaud Courteille1989 France FDJ9' 36"
54Guillaume Levarlet1985 France Wanty - Groupe Gobert9' 36"
55Brice Feillu1985 France Fortuneo - Oscaro9' 36"
56Romain Combaud1991 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM9' 36"
57Clément Russo1995 France Ag2r La Mondiale9' 36"
58Paul Ourselin1994 France Direct Energie9' 36"
59Brecht Dhaene1988 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert9' 36"
60Clement Venturini1993 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits9' 36"
61Lander Seynaeve1992 Belgium Roubaix Métropole9' 36"
62Alo Jakin1986 Estonia HP BTP - Auber939' 36"
63Benoit Cosnefroy1995 France Ag2r La Mondiale9' 36"
64Quentin Pacher1992 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM9' 36"
65Samuel Dumoulin1980 France Ag2r La Mondiale9' 36"
66Fabien Canal1989 France Armee de Terre9' 36"
67Joeri Calleeuw1985 Belgium Roubaix Métropole9' 36"
68Fabrice Jeandesboz1984 France Direct Energie9' 36"
69Tony Hurel1987 France Direct Energie9' 36"
70Christophe Masson1985 France WB Veranclassic9' 36"
71Geoffrey Soupe1988 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits9' 36"
72Benoit Vaugrenard1982 France FDJ9' 36"
DNFNans Peters1994 France Ag2r La Mondiale
DNFRomain Campistrous1992 France Armee de Terre
DNFThibault Ferasse1994 France Armee de Terre
DNFMorgan Kneisky1987 France Armee de Terre
DNFJimmy Raibaud1991 France Armee de Terre
DNFJulien El Fares1985 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNFBenjamin Giraud1986 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNFThierry Hupond1984 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNFMartin Laas1993 Estonia Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNFEvaldas Siskevicius1988 Litauen Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNFErwann Corbel1991 France Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNFScott Bowden1995 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness
DNFNathan Elliott1990 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness
DNFNeil Van Der Ploeg1987 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness
DNFDylan Kowalski1994 France Roubaix Métropole
DNFJeremy Lecroq1995 France Roubaix Métropole
DNFNicolas Vereecken1990 Belgium Roubaix Métropole
DNFMike Diener1991 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch
DNFKrisztian Lovassy1988 Hungary Team Differdange - Losch
DNFJan Petelin1996 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch
DNFWayne Stijns1993 Netherlands Team Differdange - Losch
DNFLudwig De Winter1992 Belgium WB Veranclassic
DNFJimmy Duquennoy1995 Belgium WB Veranclassic
DNFJustin Jules1986 France WB Veranclassic
DNFMaxime Vantomme1986 Belgium WB Veranclassic
Info
RacePolynormande
Nation France
Distance168.9 km
DateJuly 30th
Edition2017
Classification1.1
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Alexis Gougeard