01 |
Bertolini Alessandro
| 1971 | Alessio |
03:58:59 |
02 |
Cabello Francisco
| 1969 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 00 |
03 |
Moerenhout Koos
| 1973 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 00 |
04 |
Beloki Joseba
| 1973 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 00 |
05 |
Borisov Vladislav
| 1978 | Itera |
+ 00 |
06 |
Landaluze Iñigo
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 22 |
07 |
Dominguez Juan Carlos
| 1971 | iBanesto.com |
+ 01:57 |
08 |
Peña Miguel Angel
| 1970 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 03:37 |
09 |
Nieto Germán
| 1972 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 04:03 |
10 |
Rogers Michael
| 1979 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 04:03 |
11 |
Arrieta José Luis
| 1971 | iBanesto.com |
+ 04:03 |
12 |
Kleynen Steven
| 1977 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 04:03 |
13 |
Florencio Xavier
| 1979 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 04:03 |
14 |
Tankink Bram
| 1978 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 04:03 |
15 |
Rebollo Aguado Jose Luis
| 1972 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 04:03 |
16 |
Gritsoun Edouard
| 1976 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
+ 04:03 |
17 |
Lejarreta Gaizka
| 1978 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 04:03 |
18 |
Casero Moreno Rafael
| 1976 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 04:03 |
19 |
Parra Iván Ramiro
| 1975 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 04:09 |
OOT |
Ayestraran Odriozola Imanol
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
|
OOT |
Bermejo Siller Andres
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
|
OOT |
Burgos Nacor
| 1977 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
|
OOT |
Fernandez Perez Pablo
| 1976 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
|
OOT |
Garcia Calvo Cesar
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
|
OOT |
Garrido Martin
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
|
OOT |
Perez Gomez Sergio
| 1978 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
|
OOT |
Vazquez Garcia David
| 1975 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
|
OOT |
Villamil Gonzalez Sergio
| 1976 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
|
OOT |
De Clercq Mario
| 1966 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
|
OOT |
Konecny Tomas
| 1973 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
|
OOT |
Orvalho David
| 1980 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
|
OOT |
Vereecke Karel
| 1976 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
|
OOT |
Arrizabalaga Agirre Gorka
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
OOT |
Gonzalez Gorka
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
OOT |
González Arrieta Ramón
| 1967 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
OOT |
Laiseka Roberto
| 1969 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
OOT |
Mayo Iban
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
OOT |
Silloniz Aresti Josu
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
OOT |
Hernandez Bertran Jaime Javier
| 1972 | Festina - Lotus |
|
OOT |
Klinger Michel
| 1977 | Festina - Lotus |
|
OOT |
Vicario Barbera Juan Carlos
| 1971 | Festina - Lotus |
|
OOT |
Garcia Quesada Adolfo
| 1979 | iBanesto.com |
|
OOT |
Gil Koldo
| 1978 | iBanesto.com |
|
OOT |
Jiménez José María
| 1971 | iBanesto.com |
|
OOT |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon
| 1970 | iBanesto.com |
|
OOT |
Osa Unai
| 1975 | iBanesto.com |
|
OOT |
Plaza Rubén
| 1980 | iBanesto.com |
|
OOT |
Solaun Solana Cesar
| 1970 | iBanesto.com |
|
OOT |
Bayguzin Almaz
| 1982 | Itera |
|
OOT |
Brutt Pavel
| 1982 | Itera |
|
OOT |
Karpets Vladimir
| 1980 | Itera |
|
OOT |
Klimov Serguei
| 1980 | Itera |
|
OOT |
Markov Alexey
| 1979 | Itera |
|
OOT |
Serov Alexander
| 1982 | Itera |
|
OOT |
Sivtsov Kanstantsin
| 1982 | Itera |
|
OOT |
Smyslov Denis
| 1979 | Itera |
|
OOT |
Anguita Eleuterio
| 1969 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
|
OOT |
Diaz Lobato Pedro
| 1973 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
|
OOT |
Gadeo Fernandez Dario
| 1975 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
|
OOT |
Garrido Jose Antonio
| 1975 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
|
OOT |
Pecharroman Jose Antonio
| 1978 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
|
OOT |
Prieto Ricardo Valdez
| 1976 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
|
OOT |
Cuenca Juan Miguel
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
OOT |
Garcia Quesada Carlos
| 1978 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
OOT |
Gomez Gonzalo Jose Javier
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
OOT |
Lopez Torrella Joaquim
| 1976 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
OOT |
Rodriguez Alexis
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
OOT |
Horrillo Pedro
| 1974 | Mapei - Quick Step |
|
OOT |
Lanfranchi Paolo
| 1968 | Mapei - Quick Step |
|
OOT |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | Mapei - Quick Step |
|
OOT |
Petrov Evgeni
| 1978 | Mapei - Quick Step |
|
OOT |
Wegelius Charles
| 1978 | Mapei - Quick Step |
|
OOT |
Zerzan Pavel
| 1978 | Mapei - Quick Step |
|
OOT |
Arroyo David
| 1980 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
|
OOT |
Rodríguez Joaquim
| 1979 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
|
OOT |
Zarrabeitia Mikel
| 1970 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
|
OOT |
Giebelmann Michael
| 1974 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
|
OOT |
Phillips Jason
| 1969 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
|
OOT |
Ronellenfitsch Dirk
| 1975 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
|
DNF |
Casagranda Stefano
| 1973 | Alessio |
|
DNF |
Casarotto Davide
| 1971 | Alessio |
|
DNF |
Furlan Angelo
| 1977 | Alessio |
|
DNF |
Hvastija Martin
| 1969 | Alessio |
|
DNF |
Vinale Alberto
| 1978 | Alessio |
|
DNF |
Bruylandts Dave
| 1976 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
|
DNF |
De Wolf Steve
| 1975 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
|
DNF |
Etxebarria David
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Etxebarria Arana Unai
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Clinger David
| 1977 | Festina - Lotus |
|
DNF |
Lara Francisco José
| 1977 | Festina - Lotus |
|
DNF |
Plaza Romero David
| 1970 | Festina - Lotus |
|
DNF |
Sastre Ivan
| 1977 | Festina - Lotus |
|
DNF |
Benito Guerrero Alberto
| 1975 | iBanesto.com |
|
DNF |
Fernandez Hurtado Alberto David
| 1975 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
|
DNF |
Roscioli Fabio
| 1965 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
|
DNF |
Manzano Ruano Jesus Maria
| 1978 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
DNF |
Pascual Llorente Javier
| 1971 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
DNF |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
DNF |
González de Galdeano Igor
| 1973 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
|
DNF |
Pradera Mikel
| 1975 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
|
DNF |
Escartín Fernando
| 1968 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
|
DNF |
Garmendia Aitor
| 1968 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
|
DNF |
Henrix Sascha
| 1973 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
|