Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa

Overview 2018 Stats

Year # Links Winner Second Third
2018 1.1 Results Alex Aranburu Carlos Barbero Jon Aberasturi Izaga
2017 1.1 Results Carlos Barbero Angel Madrazo Jose Herrada Lopez
2016 1.1 Results Diego Ulissi Simon Yates Jose Herrada Lopez
2015 1.1 Results Nacer Bouhanni Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Carlos Barbero
2014 1.1 Results Carlos Barbero Luca Chirico Pello Bilbao
2013 1.1 Results Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Armindo Fonseca Egoitz Garcia
2012 1.1 Results Giovanni Visconti Danilo Di Luca Enrique Sanz Unzue
2011 1.1 Results Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Stephane Poulhies Joaquim Rodríguez
2010 1.1 Results Francisco Pacheco Torres Andrea Piechele Francisco Manuel Anton
2009 1.1 Results Koldo Fernandez Juan Pablo Forero Mikel Gaztanaga
2008 1.1 Results Reinier Honig Koldo Fernandez Enrique Mata Cabello
2007 1.1 Results Vicente Reynčs Takashi Miyazawa José Joaquin Rojas
2006 1.1 Results Mikel Gaztanaga Carlos Torrent Tarres Javier Benitez Pomares
2005 1.1 Results David Fernandez Domingo Ruben Lobato Elvira David Herrero
2004 1.3 Results Gert Vanderaerden Constantino Zaballa Javier Rodriguez
2003 1.3 Results Roberto Lozano Montero Martin Elmiger Constantino Zaballa
2002 1.3 Results Martin Elmiger Pavel Brutt Jan Hruska
2001 1.4 Results Alessandro Bertolini Francisco Cabello Koos Moerenhout
2000 1.4 Results Cesar Garcia Calvo Alessandro Bertolini Rafael Diaz Justo
1999 1.4 Results Jesper Skibby Michel Lafis Francisco Mancebo
1998 1.4 Results Marcel Wüst Jeremy Hunt Óscar Freire
1997 1.4 Results Jeremy Hunt Ángel Edo Sergej Smetanine
1996 1.4 Results Arsenio González Sergej Smetanine Ángel Edo
1995 1.4 Results Miika Hietanen Manuel Fernández Ginés Christian Henn
1994 1.4 Results Orlando Sergio Rodrigues Juan Carlos González Jose Rodriguez Garcia
1992 1.4 Results Mathieu Hermans Johan Museeuw Mario Manzoni
1991 1.4 Results Adri van der Poel Kenneth Weltz Juan Carlos González
1990 1.3 Results Victor Gonzalo Guirao Alfonso Gutierrez G. Jean-Pierre Heynderyckx
1989 CB-2 Results John Talen --
1988 CB-2 Results Jose-Luis Villanueva --
1987 CB-2 Results Federico Echave --
1985 NE Results Antonio Esparza --
1984 CB-2 Results Jesus Guzman Delgado --
1983 CB-2 Results Carlos Hernández Bailo --
1982 CB-2 Results Juan Carlos Alonso --
1981 CB-2 Results Marino Lejarreta --
1980 CB-2 Results Felipe Yanez De La Torre --
1966 NE Results Antonio Gómez del Moral --
1965 NE Results Antonio Gómez del Moral --
1964 NE Results Sebastian Elorza Uria --
1963 NE Results Manuel Martin Pinera --
1962 NE Results Roberto Morales Erostarbe --
1961 NE Results Antonio Barrutia --
1960 NE Results Jacinto Urrestarazu Munduate --
1959 NE Results Roberto Morales Erostarbe --
1958 NE Results Fausto Iza --
1957 NE Results Hortencio Vidaurreta --
1956 NE Results Antonio Ferrazs --
1955 NE Results Cosme Barrutia --
1954 NE Results Cosme Barrutia --
1953 NE Results Hortencio Vidaurreta --
1952 NE Results Oscar Elguezabal --
1951 NE Results Oscar Elguezabal --
1950 NE Results Jesus Morales --
1949 NE Results Jesús Lorońo --
1948 NE Results Juan Jauregui --
1947 NE Results Miguel Gual --
1946 NE Results Cipriano Aguirrezabal --
1945 NE Results Cipriano Aguirrezabal --
1944 NE Results Julián Berrendero --
1943 NE Results Martin Mancisidor --
1942 NE Results Fédérico Ezquerra --
1941 NE Results Julián Berrendero --
1940 NE Results Fédérico Ezquerra --
1935 NE Results Fédérico Ezquerra --
1934 NE Results Jose Urdangarin --
1930 NE Results Mariano Cańardo --
1929 NE Results Francisco Cepeda --
1928 NE Results Manuel Lopez --
1927 NE Results Dioscoro Monso --
1926 NE Results Segundo Barruetabena --
1925 NE Results Francisco Cepeda --
1924 NE Results Dominigo Gutierrez --