01 |
Docker Mitchell
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
04:33:07 |
02 |
Farrar Tyler
| 1984 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 00 |
03 |
Brown Graeme
| 1979 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
04 |
Kruopis Aidis
| 1986 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 00 |
05 |
Ventoso Francisco
| 1982 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 00 |
06 |
Bobridge Jack
| 1989 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 00 |
07 |
Mouris Jens
| 1980 | Vacansoleil |
+ 02 |
08 |
Caethoven Steven
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 02 |
09 |
Van Emden Jos
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 02 |
10 |
Belkov Maxim
| 1985 | ISD - Neri |
+ 05 |
11 |
Tuft Svein
| 1977 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 07 |
12 |
Fischer Murilo
| 1979 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 16 |
13 |
Wagner Robert
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 49 |
14 |
Van Staeyen Michael
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 49 |
15 |
van Dijk Stefan
| 1976 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 49 |
16 |
Gardeyn Gorik
| 1980 | Vacansoleil |
+ 49 |
17 |
Flens Rick
| 1983 | Rabobank |
+ 49 |
18 |
De Wilde Sjef
| 1981 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 49 |
19 |
Van Haaren Bart
| 1984 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 49 |
20 |
Stamsnijder Tom
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 49 |
21 |
Curvers Roy
| 1979 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 49 |
22 |
Boeckmans Kris
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 49 |
23 |
Vanlandschoot James
| 1978 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 49 |
24 |
Pacheco Torres Francisco
| 1982 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 49 |
25 |
Berden Ben
| 1975 | Qin Cycling Team |
+ 49 |
26 |
De Backer Bert
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 49 |
27 |
Oostlander Sander
| 1984 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 49 |
28 |
Cornu Dominique
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 49 |
29 |
Schmitz Bram
| 1977 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 49 |
30 |
Nys Sven
| 1976 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 49 |
31 |
Posthuma Joost
| 1981 | Rabobank |
+ 49 |
32 |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | ISD - Neri |
+ 49 |
33 |
Kruijswijk Steven
| 1987 | Rabobank |
+ 49 |
34 |
Bos Marco
| 1979 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 49 |
35 |
Neirynck Kevin
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 49 |
36 |
Amorison Frédéric
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 49 |
37 |
Dijkxhoorn Rikke
| 1986 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 49 |
38 |
Van Groen Arnoud
| 1983 | Vacansoleil |
+ 49 |
39 |
Schulting Peter
| 1987 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 49 |
40 |
Vermeulen Jack
| 1990 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 49 |
41 |
Schorn Daniel
| 1988 | Team NetApp |
+ 49 |
42 |
Krauwel Bas
| 1991 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 49 |
43 |
García Dapena David
| 1977 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 49 |
44 |
Peruffo Enrico
| 1985 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 49 |
45 |
De Negri Pierpaolo
| 1986 | ISD - Neri |
+ 49 |
46 |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Team NetApp |
+ 49 |
47 |
Van Ooijen Cornelius
| 1986 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 49 |
48 |
Duggan Timothy
| 1982 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 49 |
49 |
Neirynck Stijn
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 49 |
50 |
Neyens Maarten
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 49 |
51 |
Delrot Bastien
| 1986 | Team NetApp |
+ 49 |
52 |
Steurs Geert
| 1981 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 49 |
53 |
Ongarato Alberto
| 1975 | Vacansoleil |
+ 49 |
54 |
Cocquyt Nick
| 1984 | Qin Cycling Team |
+ 49 |
55 |
Mertens Tim
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 49 |
56 |
Chaigneau Robin
| 1988 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 49 |
57 |
Dominguez Lemos Gustavo
| 1980 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 49 |
58 |
Barbe Koen
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 49 |
59 |
Van den Haute Tom
| 1987 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 49 |
60 |
Ariesen Johim
| 1988 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 49 |
61 |
Van der Velde Alain
| 1985 | Qin Cycling Team |
+ 49 |
62 |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Vacansoleil |
+ 49 |
63 |
Van den Houte Sven
| 1984 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 49 |
64 |
Ortega Manuel
| 1981 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 49 |
65 |
Piechele Andrea
| 1987 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 49 |
66 |
Omloop Geert
| 1974 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 49 |
67 |
De Segovia Jose Antonio
| 1982 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 49 |
68 |
Cozza Steven
| 1985 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 49 |
69 |
Boom Lars
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 49 |
70 |
Rabuñal Gonzalo
| 1984 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 49 |
71 |
Oliveira Nelson
| 1989 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 49 |
72 |
Pfingsten Christoph
| 1987 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 49 |
73 |
Huzarski Bartosz
| 1980 | ISD - Neri |
+ 49 |
74 |
Meyer Travis
| 1989 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 49 |
75 |
Joseph Stijn
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 49 |
76 |
Isaichev Vladimir
| 1986 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 49 |
77 |
Ratto Daniele
| 1989 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 49 |
78 |
De Poortere Ingmar
| 1984 | Qin Cycling Team |
+ 49 |
79 |
Gmelich Jarno
| 1989 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 49 |
80 |
Cabello Baena Antonio
| 1990 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 01:34 |
81 |
Goris Rob
| 1982 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 01:34 |
82 |
Vangheel Timothy
| 1986 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 01:34 |
83 |
Cappelle Dieter
| 1983 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 01:34 |
84 |
Kondrut Vitaly
| 1984 | ISD - Neri |
+ 01:34 |
85 |
Duyn Huub
| 1984 | Team NetApp |
+ 01:34 |
86 |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Vacansoleil |
+ 01:34 |
87 |
Mol Wouter
| 1982 | Vacansoleil |
+ 01:34 |
88 |
Berkhout Thomas
| 1984 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 01:34 |
89 |
Vanbecelaere Tom
| 1982 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 01:34 |
90 |
Ramirez Javier
| 1978 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 01:34 |
91 |
Vissers Job
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 01:34 |
92 |
Baumann Eric
| 1980 | Team NetApp |
+ 01:34 |
93 |
Van De Meent Eric
| 1985 | Qin Cycling Team |
+ 01:34 |
94 |
Kvachuk Oleksandr
| 1983 | ISD - Neri |
+ 01:34 |
95 |
Krivtsov Dmitro
| 1985 | ISD - Neri |
+ 01:34 |
96 |
Kuyckx Jan
| 1979 | Qin Cycling Team |
+ 01:34 |
97 |
Cappelle Andy
| 1979 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 01:34 |
98 |
Scarselli Leonardo
| 1975 | ISD - Neri |
+ 01:34 |
99 |
Vanspeybrouck Pieter
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 01:34 |
100 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 01:34 |
101 |
Ratti Aristide
| 1982 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 01:34 |
102 |
Jin Long
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 01:34 |
103 |
Schillinger Andreas
| 1983 | Team NetApp |
+ 02:23 |
104 |
Van Dulmen Thom
| 1985 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 02:37 |
105 |
Lechuga Rodriguez Pablo
| 1990 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 03:11 |
106 |
Estrada Juan Javier
| 1981 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 03:25 |
107 |
Reus Kai
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 03:56 |
108 |
Bertrand Jonathan
| 1988 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 04:54 |
109 |
Relou Tom
| 1987 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 04:54 |
110 |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 04:54 |
111 |
Benedetti Cesare
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 04:54 |
112 |
Fournet-Fayard Sébastien
| 1985 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 04:54 |
113 |
Toribio Jose Vicente
| 1985 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 04:54 |
114 |
Terrenzio Fabio
| 1985 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 04:54 |
115 |
Traksel Bobbie
| 1981 | Vacansoleil |
+ 04:54 |
116 |
Francois Jurgen
| 1985 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 04:54 |
117 |
Zen Jean
| 1981 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 04:54 |
118 |
Carlsen Kirk
| 1987 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 04:54 |
119 |
Montenegro Adaro Jorge Martin
| 1983 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 04:54 |
120 |
Renders Sven
| 1981 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 04:54 |
121 |
Paquet Julien
| 1990 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 04:54 |
122 |
Mortelmans Stijn
| 1989 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 07:56 |
DNF |
Raisoni Alessandro
| 1983 | Carmiooro NGC |
|
DNF |
Boucher David
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet |
|