Amaya Seguros | |
---|---|
Cubino Laudelino | |
Diaz Diaz Jose Luis | |
Esnault Patrice | |
Le Clerc Roland | |
Martin Martinez Juan Carlos | |
Murguialday Javier | |
Pedersen Per |
Castorama - Raleigh | |
---|---|
Arnould Dominique | |
Bagot Jean-Claude | |
Fignon Laurent | |
Lavainne Christophe | |
Ledanois Yvon | |
Marie Thierry | |
Riis Bjarne | |
Thueux Didier |
Gatorade - Chateaux d'Ax | |
---|---|
Bombini Emanuele | |
Bugno Gianni | |
Calcaterra Giuseppe | |
Fidanza Giovanni | |
Kummer Mario | |
Santaromita Mauro-Antonio | |
Schur Jan |
Histor - Sigma | |
---|---|
Ampler Uwe | |
De Wilde Etienne | |
Hundertmarck Kai | |
Kappes Andreas | |
Peeters Wilfried | |
Sels Wim | |
Stumpf Remig | |
Van Itterbeeck Benjamin |
Lotto - Superclub | |
---|---|
Criquielion Claude | |
De Clercq Peter | |
Leysen Bart | |
Museeuw Johan | |
Van Eynde Willem | |
Van Slycke Rik | |
Verschueren Patrick | |
Wauters Marc |
Motorola | |
---|---|
Anderson Phil | |
Andreu Frankie | |
Bauer Steve | |
Dahlberg Nathan | |
Hampsten Andrew | |
Kiefel Ron | |
Yates Sean |
PDM - Concorde | |
---|---|
Earley Martin | |
Kelly Sean | |
Nelissen Danny | |
van Aert Jos | |
van den Akker John | |
Van Poppel Jean-Paul | |
Verhoeven Nico |
R.M.O | |
---|---|
Bouvatier Philippe | |
Caritoux Eric | |
Laurent Thierry | |
Lino Pascal | |
Madiot Marc | |
Mottet Charly | |
Ribeiro Mauro | |
Vermote Michel |
Seur | |
---|---|
de la Cruz Roque | |
Elliot Malcolm | |
Heynderyckx Jean-Pierre | |
Klimov Viktor | |
Moreno Pablo | |
Pensec Ronan | |
Rodriguez Garcia Jose | |
Urea Jose |
Tonton Tapis - GB | |
---|---|
Biondi Laurent | |
Colotti Jean-Claude | |
Moreau Francis | |
Pillon Laurent | |
Roche Lawrence | |
Roche Stephen |
Toshiba | |
---|---|
Bourguignon Thierry | |
Chaubet Christian | |
Flicher Sébastien | |
Gayant Martial | |
Jalabert Laurent | |
Louviot Philippe | |
Rominger Tony |
TVM - Sanyo | |
---|---|
Barth Thomas | |
Capiot Johan | |
Kuum Jaanus | |
Schurer Eddy | |
Uslamin Sergei | |
Van Den Bossche Alain | |
Zhdanov Vasily |
Z | |
---|---|
Boyer Eric | |
Capelle Christophe | |
Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert | |
Forest Robert | |
Gouvenou Thierry | |
Kvålsvoll Atle | |
LeMond Greg | |
Simon Jérôme |