UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
1 | Kristoff Alexander |
2 | Consonni Simone |
3 | Ganna Filippo |
4 | Ferrari Roberto |
5 | Swift Ben |
6 | Troia Oliviero |
7 | Polanc Jan |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
11 | Dillier Silvan |
12 | Chevrier Clément |
13 | Denz Nico |
14 | Dumoulin Samuel |
15 | Gastauer Ben |
16 | Gautier Cyril |
17 | Peters Nans |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
21 | Sagan Juraj |
22 | Benedetti Cesare |
23 | Großschartner Felix |
24 | Kolar Michael |
25 | Pelucchi Matteo |
27 | Schillinger Andreas |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
31 | Beppu Fumiyuki |
32 | van Poppel Boy |
33 | Conci Nicola |
34 | Daniel Gregory |
35 | Eg Niklas |
36 | Frame Alex |
37 | Pedersen Mads |
Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
41 | Belkov Maxim |
42 | Cras Steff |
43 | Haas Nathan |
44 | Hollenstein Reto |
45 | Politt Nils |
46 | Mathis Marco |
47 | Spilak Simon |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
51 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
52 | Davies Scott |
53 | Dougall Nicholas |
54 | Kudus Merhawi |
55 | Anton Igor |
57 | Vermote Julien |
Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
61 | Ballerini Davide |
62 | Vendrame Andrea |
63 | Frapporti Marco |
64 | Torres Rodolfo |
65 | Frapporti Mattia |
66 | Gavazzi Francesco |
67 | Spreafico Matteo |
Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
71 | Marangoni Alan |
72 | Canola Marco |
73 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
74 | Ito Masakazu |
75 | Santaromita Ivan |
76 | Zaccanti Filippo |
77 | Hatsuyama Sho |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
81 | Lagutin Sergey |
82 | Maikin Roman |
83 | Kobernyak Evgeny |
84 | Kozontchuk Dmitriy |
85 | Rovny Ivan |
86 | Rybalkin Aleksey |
87 | Boev Igor |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
91 | Declercq Benjamin |
92 | Deltombe Kevin |
93 | Sprengers Thomas |
94 | van Gestel Dries |
95 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
96 | van Hecke Preben |
97 | Verwilst Aaron |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
101 | Rosa Massimo |
102 | Schönberger Sebastian |
103 | Busato Matteo |
104 | Koshevoy Ilia |
105 | Pacioni Luca |
106 | Raggio Luca |
107 | Velasco Simone |
Verandas Willems - Crelan | |
---|---|
111 | De Bie Sean |
112 | Devolder Stijn |
113 | Duyn Huub |
115 | Van Breussegem Elias |
116 | Livyns Arjen |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
121 | Antonini Simone |
122 | Devriendt Tom |
123 | Doubey Fabien |
125 | Offredo Yoann |
126 | Pasqualon Andrea |
127 | Van Melsen Kevin |
Amore & Vita-Prodir | |
---|---|
131 | Ficara Pierpaolo |
132 | Luksevics Viesturs |
134 | Freuler Jan-André |
135 | Gabburo Davide |
136 | Nika Iltjan |
137 | Stüssi Colin |
Switzerland | |
---|---|
141 | Albasini Michael |
142 | Thiery Cyrille |
143 | Page Dylan |
144 | Müller Reto |
145 | Pellaud Simon |
146 | Lienhard Fabian |
147 | Schneiter Joab |
Akros - Renfer SA | |
---|---|
151 | Banzer Gordian |
152 | Bissegger Stefan |
153 | Froidevaux Robin |
154 | Paroz Justin |
155 | Döring Jonas |
156 | Dufaux Loïs |
157 | Voisard Yannis |
Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega | |
---|---|
161 | Marinozzi Alessandro |
162 | Gaffurini Nicola |
163 | Di Sante Antonio |
164 | Draperi Matteo |
165 | Toto Paolo |
166 | Viviani Attilio |
167 | Colnaghi Luca |
Vorarlberg - Santic | |
---|---|
171 | Schelling Patrick |
172 | Friesecke Gian |
173 | Jäger Patrick |
174 | Thalmann Roland |
175 | Badilatti Matteo |
176 | Orrico Davide |
177 | Bosch Manuel |