Barbot - Gaia | |
---|---|
Cerrato Lopez Isidro | |
Felgueiras Pinto Rui Filipe | |
Filipe Lucio Hugo Manuel | |
Garrido Martin | |
Martins Pedro Lourenco | |
Olmo Juan | |
Pinho Olivera Carlos Manuel | |
Silva Alves Nuno | |
Tondó Xavier |
Carvalhelhos - Boavista | |
---|---|
Marque Alejandro | |
Mosquera Ezequiel | |
Palomares Adrian | |
Petrov Danail | |
Sampaio Joaquim | |
Silva Rodrigues Jose Carlos | |
Soeiro Pedro | |
Sousa Celio | |
Vital Andre Moreira |
Ceramica Panaria - Marges | |
---|---|
Bongiorno Ruben | |
Borrajo Alejandro | |
Brown Graeme | |
Lancaster Brett | |
Lanfranchi Paolo | |
Matveyev Sergej | |
Perez Cuapio Julio | |
Perfetto Filippo | |
Tiralongo Paolo |
Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme | |
---|---|
Blanco David | |
Cherro Molina Javier | |
Garcia Quesada Adolfo | |
Jiménez Eladio | |
Juliá José Cayetano | |
Olmo Antonio | |
Parra Iván Ramiro | |
Zarate Carlos |
Fassa Bortolo | |
---|---|
Chicchi Francesco | |
Danielson Tom | |
Facci Mauro | |
Frigo Dario | |
Larsson Gustav | |
Ongarato Alberto | |
Sacchi Fabio | |
Sanchez Julian |
Hoop CCC - Polsat | |
---|---|
Galinski Marek | |
Kohut Seweryn | |
Kohut Slawomir | |
Markov Alexey | |
Przydzial Piotr | |
Rodrigues Quintino | |
Romanik Radoslaw | |
Sivakov Alexei | |
Stoyanov Plamen |
LA Pecol | |
---|---|
Andrade Pedro Manuel Oliveir | |
Arroyo David | |
Barbosa Candido | |
Bru Jon | |
García Dapena David | |
Oarbeascoa Ispizua Ruben | |
Paulinho Sergio | |
Pinheiro Luis | |
Ribeiro Nuno |
Lampre | |
---|---|
Belli Wladimir | |
Bertoletti Simone | |
Carrara Matteo | |
Cortinovis Alessandro | |
Garate Juan Manuel | |
Pinotti Marco | |
Quinziato Manuel | |
Svorada Ján | |
Vainsteins Romans |
Lokomotiv | |
---|---|
Averin Maksym | |
Brutt Pavel | |
Eskov Nikita | |
Ignatiev Mikhail | |
Klimov Serguei | |
Mindlin Anton | |
Serov Alexander | |
Trusov Nikolai |
Milaneza - Maia | |
---|---|
Amorim Goncalo | |
Barroso Paolo | |
Bernabeu David | |
Cardoso Pedro | |
del Olmo Txema | |
Lavarinhas Rui | |
Silva Renato Manuel Gomes | |
Sousa Rui | |
Zintchenko Andrei |
Relax - Bodysol | |
---|---|
Dominguez Lemos Gustavo | |
Galindo Jose Miguel | |
Guerra Garcia Hector | |
Laguna Oscar | |
Lopez de la Torre Julio | |
Mayoz Iban | |
Pasamontes Luis | |
Perez Romero Luis | |
Veloso Gustavo |
Saunier Duval - Prodir | |
---|---|
Bertogliati Rubens | |
Cobo Juan José | |
De la Fuente David | |
Gómez Ángel | |
Gomis Lopez Juan | |
Johnson Tim | |
Lobato Ruben | |
Loddo Alberto |
Team Barloworld - Androni Giocatall | |
---|---|
Adamsson Stefan | |
Bellotti Francesco | |
Degano Enrico | |
George David | |
Green Rodney Jock | |
Moletta Andrea | |
Ravaioli Ivan | |
Salomone Antonio | |
Serri Eddy |