01 |
Muñoz David
| 1979 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
04:09:30 |
02 |
Sarreira Paulo Luis Miguel
| 1972 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 00 |
03 |
Skoczylkas Dariusz
| 1974 | CCC Polsat |
+ 00 |
04 |
Zandio Xabier
| 1977 | iBanesto.com |
+ 00 |
05 |
Fernandez Jumela Julian
| 1976 | Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense |
+ 00 |
06 |
Rund Thorsten
| 1976 | Team Coast |
+ 02 |
07 |
Gonzalez Gonzalez Eduardo
| 1978 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 02 |
08 |
Barbosa Candido
| 1974 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 49 |
09 |
Soeiro Pedro
| 1975 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 49 |
10 |
Quiterio Cesar Antunes
| 1976 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 49 |
11 |
Marta Nuno Duarte Silva
| 1976 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 49 |
12 |
Goncalves Pedro
| 1975 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 49 |
13 |
Galvañ Manchon Ruben
| 1974 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 49 |
14 |
Gonzalez Martin Juan de Dios
| 1975 | Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 49 |
15 |
Verstrepen Johan
| 1967 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 49 |
16 |
Møller Claus Michael
| 1968 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 49 |
17 |
Martins Pedro Lourenco
| 1975 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 49 |
18 |
Sousa Rui
| 1976 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 49 |
19 |
Edo Ángel
| 1970 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 49 |
20 |
Teixeira Martins Paulo Jorge
| 1971 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 49 |
21 |
Horrach Joan
| 1974 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 49 |
22 |
Serrano Alonso Oscar
| 1978 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 49 |
23 |
Jeker Fabian
| 1968 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 49 |
24 |
Zintchenko Andrei
| 1972 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 49 |
25 |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 49 |
26 |
Kintana Aitor
| 1975 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 49 |
27 |
Arreitunandia Pedro
| 1974 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 49 |
28 |
Otero Gomez Gustavo Miguel
| 1973 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 49 |
29 |
Bernabeu David
| 1975 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 49 |
30 |
Silva Costa Ricardo Jorge
| 1977 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 49 |
31 |
Jufré Josep
| 1975 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 49 |
32 |
Cardoso Pedro
| 1974 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 49 |
33 |
Mosquera Ezequiel
| 1975 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 49 |
34 |
Castanheira Bruno Miguel
| 1977 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 49 |
35 |
Morales Pando Francisco
| 1979 | Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 49 |
36 |
Santos Vergilio
| 1976 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 49 |
37 |
Lavarinhas Rui
| 1971 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 49 |
38 |
Pinho Olivera Carlos Manuel
| 1970 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 49 |
39 |
Silva Helder Manuel Ferrei
| 1975 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 49 |
40 |
Silva Alves Nuno
| 1974 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 49 |
41 |
Saprykinas Arnoldas
| 1973 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 49 |
42 |
Garcia Felix Manuel
| 1968 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 49 |
43 |
Petrov Danail
| 1978 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 49 |
44 |
Henrix Sascha
| 1973 | Team Coast |
+ 49 |
45 |
Navas Chica David
| 1974 | iBanesto.com |
+ 49 |
46 |
Pérez Francisco
| 1978 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 49 |
47 |
Sampaio Joaquim
| 1970 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 49 |
48 |
Amorim Goncalo
| 1972 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 49 |
49 |
Sojo Diego David
| 1978 | Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 49 |
50 |
Felgueiras Ricardo Silva
| 1970 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 49 |
51 |
García Dapena David
| 1977 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 49 |
52 |
Sarkauskas Saulius
| 1970 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 49 |
53 |
Sabido Hugo
| 1979 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 49 |
54 |
Martins Lizuarte Manuel Gonc
| 1978 | Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 49 |
55 |
Andrade Joaquim Adrego
| 1969 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 49 |
56 |
Blanco David
| 1975 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 49 |
57 |
Ferreira Paulo Jorge Moura
| 1970 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 49 |
58 |
Oarbeascoa Ispizua Ruben
| 1975 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 49 |
59 |
Requejo Dominguez Eligio
| 1975 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 49 |
60 |
Costa Pedro Miguel Fernand
| 1977 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 49 |
61 |
Segado Domingo
| 1970 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 49 |
62 |
Alves Sousa Jose
| 1974 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 49 |
63 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | iBanesto.com |
+ 49 |
64 |
Rodrigues Quintino
| 1971 | CCC Polsat |
+ 49 |
65 |
Rosa Ribeiro Jose Agostinho
| 1968 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 49 |
66 |
Faria Estevao Claudio Miguel
| 1977 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 49 |
67 |
Gil Koldo
| 1978 | iBanesto.com |
+ 49 |
68 |
Guillen Montano Jose
| 1977 | Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense |
+ 49 |
69 |
Andrade Pedro Manuel Oliveir
| 1977 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 49 |
70 |
Rodrigues Orlando Sergio
| 1969 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 49 |
71 |
Cuenca Juan Miguel
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 49 |
72 |
Vassiliev Krassimir Koev
| 1974 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 49 |
73 |
Gomes Oliveira Joaquim
| 1965 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 49 |
74 |
Plaza Romero David
| 1970 | Team Coast |
+ 49 |
75 |
Bertoletti Simone
| 1974 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 49 |
76 |
Hernandez Bertran Jaime Javier
| 1972 | Team Coast |
+ 49 |
77 |
Sousa Celio
| 1977 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 49 |
78 |
Conceicao Lopes Helder Manuel
| 1973 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 49 |
79 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 49 |
80 |
Costa Pinho Alexandre Miguel
| 1976 | Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 49 |
81 |
De la Torre Viel Antonio Segismundo
| 1974 | Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense |
+ 49 |
82 |
Garcia Quesada Adolfo
| 1979 | iBanesto.com |
+ 49 |
83 |
Barbero Sergio
| 1969 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 49 |
84 |
Barroso Paolo
| 1972 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 49 |
85 |
Magalhaes Pedro
| 1976 | Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense |
+ 49 |
86 |
Lopez Torrella Joaquim
| 1976 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 49 |
87 |
Fernandez Pedro
| 1976 | Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense |
+ 49 |
88 |
Heulot Stéphane
| 1971 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 49 |
89 |
Garate Juan Manuel
| 1976 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 49 |
90 |
Kadlec Milan
| 1974 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 49 |
91 |
Berasategui Antonio
| 1978 | Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 49 |
92 |
Vila Patxi
| 1975 | iBanesto.com |
+ 49 |
93 |
Lejarreta Gaizka
| 1978 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 49 |
94 |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon
| 1970 | iBanesto.com |
+ 49 |
95 |
Oliveira Morais Marco
| 1977 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 49 |
96 |
Quinziato Manuel
| 1979 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 49 |
97 |
Vitorino Nelson
| 1975 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 49 |
98 |
Usano Martinez Julian
| 1975 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 49 |
99 |
Brozyna Tomasz
| 1970 | iBanesto.com |
+ 49 |
100 |
Sosenka Ondrej
| 1975 | CCC Polsat |
+ 49 |
101 |
Chantyr Anton
| 1974 | Team Coast |
+ 49 |
102 |
Fernandez Roig Rafael
| 1976 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 49 |
103 |
Mila Palmero Rafael
| 1977 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 49 |
104 |
Escartín Fernando
| 1968 | Team Coast |
+ 49 |
105 |
Casero Ángel
| 1972 | Team Coast |
+ 49 |
106 |
Osa Aitor
| 1973 | iBanesto.com |
+ 49 |
107 |
Becke Daniel
| 1978 | Team Coast |
+ 49 |
108 |
Romanik Radoslaw
| 1967 | CCC Polsat |
+ 49 |
109 |
Fernandez Oliveira Ruben
| 1978 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 49 |
110 |
Gutierrez Ignacio
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 49 |
111 |
Pascal Eric
| 1974 | Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 49 |
112 |
Rodriguez Alexis
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 49 |
113 |
Pérez Rodríguez Luis
| 1974 | Team Coast |
+ 49 |
114 |
Soares Marco
| 1978 | Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense |
+ 49 |
115 |
Hurtado Gilmartin Javier
| 1976 | Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense |
+ 49 |
116 |
Nogaldeo Garcia Jorge
| 1978 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 49 |
117 |
Teteriouk Andrei
| 1967 | CCC Polsat |
+ 49 |
118 |
Jan Xavier
| 1970 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 49 |
119 |
Day Benjamin
| 1978 | Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 49 |
120 |
Ordonez Citoula Fernando
| 1977 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 49 |
121 |
Talabardon Sebastien
| 1978 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 49 |
122 |
Outschakov Serguei
| 1968 | CCC Polsat |
+ 49 |
123 |
Yus Kerejeta Unai
| 1974 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 49 |
124 |
Silva Rodrigues Jose Carlos
| 1978 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 49 |
125 |
Saugrain Cyril
| 1973 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 01:54 |
126 |
Jonker Patrick
| 1969 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 01:54 |
127 |
Petrov Atanas Andonov
| 1975 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 49 |
128 |
Ribeiro Nuno
| 1977 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 49 |
129 |
Sivakov Alexei
| 1972 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 49 |
130 |
Lima Costa Paulo Jorge
| 1976 | Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense |
+ 49 |
DNF |
Navarette Leandro
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|