2018 Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM

Race mainpage Results Startlist (Upd: Fri 19.Oct 20:39) Comments (5)

Normal view Extended view Team stats

Bahrain - Merida

1 Colbrelli, Sonny 1990
2 Bole, Grega 1985
3 Pirard, Maxim 1997
4 Agnoli, Valerio 1985
5 Visconti, Giovanni 1983
6 Per, David 1995
7 Wang, Meiyin 1988

UAE Team Emirates

11 Durasek, Kristijan 1987
12 Covi, Alessandro 1998
13 Bono, Matteo 1983
14 Troia, Oliviero 1994
15 Ganna, Filippo 1996
16 Mirza, Yousef 1988
17 Tivani, Nicolas 1995

AG2R La Mondiale

21 Bardet, Romain 1990
22 Champoussin, Clement 1998
23 Domont, Axel 1990
24 Chevrier, Clement 1992
25 Venturini, Clement 1993
26 Montaguti, Matteo 1984
27 Cosnefroy, Benoit 1995

Team Sky

31 Basso, Leonardo 1993
32 Moscon, Gianni 1994
33 Golas, Michal 1984
34 Donovan, Mark 1999
35 Dunbar, Edward 1996
36 Hayter, Ethan 1998
37 Halvorsen, Kristoffer 1996

Italy

41 Caruso, Damiano 1987
42 Capecchi, Eros 1986
43 Lamon, Francesco 1994
44 Fabbro, Matteo 1995
45 Minali, Riccardo 1995
46 Modolo, Sacha 1987
47 Konychev, Alexander 1998

Gazprom - RusVelo

51 Kozontchuk, Dmitriy 1984
52 Porsev, Alexander 1986
53 Lagutin, Sergey 1981
54 Boev, Igor 1989
55 Maikin, Roman 1990
56 Shalunov, Evgeny 1992
57 Kulikov, Vladislav 1996

Direct Energie

61 Ourselin, Paul 1994
62 Sicard, Romain 1988
63 Calmejane, Lilian 1992
64 Quemeneur, Perrig 1984
65 Tulik, Angelo 1990
66 Taaramäe, Rein 1987
67 Grellier, Fabien 1994

Wilier Triestina

71 Bertazzo, Liam 1992
72 Zardini, Edoardo 1989
73 Fonzi, Giuseppe 1991
74 Koshevoy, Ilia 1991
75 Pacioni, Luca 1993
76 Velasco, Simone 1995
77 Schönberger, Sebastian 1994

Androni Giocattoli

81 Cattaneo, Mattia 1990
82 Frapporti, Mattia 1994
83 Belletti, Manuel 1985
84 Vendrame, Andrea 1994
85 Frapporti, Marco 1985
86 Gavazzi, Francesco 1984
87 Ballerini, Davide 1994

WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect

91 Lietaer, Eliot 1990
92 Mortier, Julien 1997
93 Masson, Christophe 1985
94 Molly, Kenny 1996
95 Warnier, Antonie 1993
96 Deruette, Thomas 1995
97 Peyskens, Dimitri 1991

Israel Cycling Academy

101 Gebremedhin, Awet 1992
102 Niv, Guy 1994
103 Sbaragli, Kristian 1990
104 Goldstein, Omer 1996
105 Avila, Edwin 1989
106 Diaz Gallego, Jose Manuel 1995
107 Turek, Daniel 1993

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

111 Celano, Danilo 1989
112 Benito, Miguel Angel 1993
113 Moreira, Mauricio 1995
114 Serrano Rodriguez, Gonzalo 1994
115 Irisarri Rincon, Jon 1995
116 Ferrari, Fabricio 1985
117 Oien, Justin 1995

Delko Marseille - Provence

121 Finetto, Mauro 1985
122 Moreno, Javier 1984
123 Filosi, Iuri 1992
124 Fedeli, Alessandro 1996
125 Fernandez Cruz, Delio 1986
126 Madrazo, Angel 1988
127 De Rossi, Lucas 1995

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

131 Bouet, Maxime 1986
132 Gesbert, Elie 1995
133 Lunke, Sindre Skjøstad 1993
134 Pichon, Laurent 1986
135 Feillu, Brice 1985
136 Bonnamour, Franck 1995
137 Perichon, Pierre-Luc 1987

Nippo - Vini Fantini

141 Canola, Marco 1988
142 Bou Company, Joan 1997
143 Tizza, Marco 1992
144 Grosu, Eduard Michael 1992
145 Ponzi, Simone 1987
146 Santaromita, Ivan 1984
147 Lobato Del Valle, Juan Jose 1988

Bardiani - CSF

151 Barbin, Enrico 1990
152 Simion, Paolo 1992
153 Carboni, Giovanni 1995
154 Guardini, Andrea 1989
155 Tonelli, Alessandro 1992
156 Rota, Lorenzo 1995
157 Albanese, Vincenzo 1996

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

161 Brozyna, Piotr 1995
162 Cieslik, Pawel 1986
163 Malecki, Kamil 1996
164 Paluta, Michal 1995
165 Antunes, Amaro 1990
166 Koch, Jonas 1993
167 Banaszek, Alan 1997

Switzerland

171 Bussard, Dimitri 1996
172 Banzer, Gordian 1996
173 Mäder, Gino 1997
174 Hirschi, Marc 1998
175 Frankiny, Killian 1994
176 Muller, Patrick 1996
177 Lienhard, Fabian 1993

MSTina-Focus

181 Marcelli, Mattia 1991
182 Stacchiotti, Riccardo 1991
183 Ruscetta, Andrea 1990
185 Zurlo, Federico 1994
186 Vulcan, Denis Marian 1999
187 Dima, Emil 1997

Vorarlberg - Santic

191 Rüegg, Lukas 1996
192 Schelling, Patrick 1990
193 Amann, Dominik 1999
194 Badilatti, Matteo 1992
195 Orrico, Davide 1990
196 Meiler, Lukas 1995
197 Stallaert, Joeri 1991

Polartec - Kometa

201 Camacho, Juan 1995
202 Sevilla, Diego Pablo 1996
203 Gamper, Patrick 1997
204 Oldani, Stefano 1998
205 Peña, Wilson Estiben 1998
206 Gazzoli, Michele 1999
207 Moschetti, Matteo 1996

Lokosphinx

211 Evtushenko, Alexander 1993
212 Novikov, Savva 1999
213 Sokolov, Dmitry 1988
214 Nikiforov, Arseny 1998
216 Vdovin, Alexander 1993

Biesse Carrera Gavardo

221 Amici, Alberto 1993
222 Colombo, Raul 1996
223 Delco, Lorenzo 1995
224 Piccot, Michel 1997
225 Colleoni, Kevin 1999
226 Salvador, Enrico 1994
227 Taglietti, Stefano 1999

Sangemini - MG.Kvis

231 Viviani, Attilio 1996
232 Colnaghi, Luca 1999
233 Di Sante, Antonio 1993
234 Scartezzini, Michele 1992
235 Gazzara, Michele 1990
236 Gaffurini, Nicola 1989
237 Toto, Paolo 1991

Dimension Data for Qhubeka

241 Sobrero, Matteo 1997
242 Main, Kent 1996
243 El Chokri, Mehdi 1997
244 Mozzato, Luca 1998
245 Mugisha, Samuel 1997
246 Weldu, Hafetab 1996
247 De Bod, Stefan 1996

Top 10 [2018]

1. Colbrelli, Sonny 4t 29' 03"
2. Belletti, Manuel 00"
3. Simion, Paolo 00"
4. Lobato Del Valle, Juan Jose 00"
5. Basso, Leonardo 00"
6. Frapporti, Marco 00"
7. Troia, Oliviero 00"
8. Porsev, Alexander 00"
9. Albanese, Vincenzo 00"
10. Koch, Jonas 00"

Former winners

Belletti, Manuel (2010)
Colbrelli, Sonny (2017)
Modolo, Sacha (2012, 2013)

Former second & third

Belletti, Manuel (2011)
Colbrelli, Sonny (2012)
Finetto, Mauro (2015)
Modolo, Sacha (2017)
Ponzi, Simone (2014)
Simion, Paolo (2016)
Visconti, Giovanni (2011)

Oldest rider

Lagutin, Sergey 37y 8m 2d
Visconti, Giovanni 35y 8m 3d
Bono, Matteo 34y 10m 5d
Montaguti, Matteo 34y 8m 10d
Kozontchuk, Dmitriy 34y 5m 11d

Youngest rider

Colleoni, Kevin 18y 10m 5d
Vulcan, Denis Marian 19y 29d
Novikov, Savva 19y 1m 20d
Taglietti, Stefano 19y 3m 1d
Donovan, Mark 19y 5m 13d

FC-rank

12. Bardet, Romain 2010
20. Colbrelli, Sonny 1645
32. Moscon, Gianni 1286
69. Caruso, Damiano 956
71. Calmejane, Lilian 946
87. Canola, Marco 786
93. Belletti, Manuel 748
103. Visconti, Giovanni 714
114. Ballerini, Davide 663
118. Modolo, Sacha 639