2017 Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Sonny Colbrelli 1990 Italy Bahrain - Merida 4t 34' 32"
02 Guillaume Boivin 1989 Canada Israel Cycling Aca 00"
03 Sacha Modolo 1987 Italy UAE Team Emirates 00"
04 Michael Albasini 1980 Switzerland Orica - Scott 00"
05 Elia Viviani 1989 Italy Team Sky 00"
06 Simone Consonni 1994 Italy UAE Team Emirates 00"
07 Shane Archbold 1989 New Zealand Bora - Hansgrohe 00"
08 Mihkel Raim 1993 Estonia Israel Cycling Aca 00"
09 Eduard Prades 1987 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 00"
10 Davide Ballerini 1994 Italy Androni - Sidermec 00"
11 Silvio Herklotz 1994 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 00"
12 Quentin Pacher 1992 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 00"
13 Enrico Barbin 1990 Italy Bardiani - CSF 00"
14 Sepp Kuss 1994 USA Rally Cycling 00"
15 Manuel Belletti 1985 Italy Wilier Triestina 00"
16 Marco Canola 1988 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 00"
17 Mattia Frapporti 1994 Italy Androni - Sidermec 00"
18 Dylan Page 1993 Switzerland Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 00"
19 Michal Paluta 1995 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 00"
20 Fabian Lienhard 1993 Switzerland Team Vorarlberg 00"
21 Francesco Gavazzi 1984 Italy Androni - Sidermec 00"
22 Niccolo Bonifazio 1993 Italy Bahrain - Merida 00"
23 Dmitry Sokolov 1988 Russia Lokosphinx 00"
24 Vincenzo Albanese 1996 Italy Bardiani - CSF 00"
25 Patrick Gamper 1997 Austria Tirol Cycling Team 00"
26 Marco Zamparella 1987 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 00"
27 Sergey Shilov 1988 Russia Lokosphinx 00"
28 Daniele Bennati 1980 Italy Movistar Team 00"
29 Ivan Santaromita 1984 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 00"
30 Armindo Fonseca 1989 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 00"
31 Dmitriy Strakhov 1995 Russia Lokosphinx 00"
32 Simone Velasco 1995 Italy Bardiani - CSF 08"
33 Marco Frapporti 1985 Italy Androni - Sidermec 08"
34 Rémy Di Gregorio 1985 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 08"
35 Alex Aranburu 1995 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 08"
36 Maxime Bouet 1986 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 08"
37 Yonder Godoy 1993 Venezuela Wilier Triestina 08"
38 Roman Maikin 1990 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 08"
39 Gino Mäder 1997 Switzerland V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli 08"
40 Simone Ponzi 1987 Italy CCC Sprandi Polkowice 08"
41 Alexandr Riabushenko 1995 Belarus UAE Team Emirates 08"
42 Romain Hardy 1988 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 08"
43 Sebastian Schönberger 1994 Austria Tirol Cycling Team 19"
44 Arnold Jeannesson 1986 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 19"
45 Andrea Pasqualon 1988 Italy Wanty-Groupe 19"
46 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team 23"
47 Antonio Molina 1991 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 23"
48 Jonathan Lastra 1993 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 23"
49 Jon Irisarri Rincon 1995 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 23"
50 Cesare Benedetti 1987 Italy Bora - Hansgrohe 23"
51 Andrea Palini 1989 Italy Androni - Sidermec 23"
52 Simone Ravanelli 1995 Italy Unieuro Trevigiani 23"
53 Nicola Gaffurini 1989 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega 23"
54 Antonino Parrinello 1988 Italy GM Europa Ovini 23"
55 Sergey Lagutin 1981 Uzbekistan Gazprom - RusVelo 27"
56 Daniel Martinez 1996 Colombia Wilier Triestina 27"
57 Lorenzo Rota 1995 Italy Bardiani - CSF 27"
58 Gasper Katrasnik 1995 Slovenia Adria Mobil 27"
59 Alessandro Bisolti 1985 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 30"
60 Romain Combaud 1991 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 30"
61 Fausto Masnada 1993 Italy Androni - Sidermec 30"
62 Michele Gazzara 1990 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega 30"
63 Daniel Turek 1993 Czech Republic Israel Cycling Aca 32"
64 Mauro Finetto 1985 Italy Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 32"
65 Maximilian Kuen 1992 Austria Tirol Cycling Team 32"
66 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia Lokosphinx 32"
67 Anthony Delaplace 1989 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 32"
68 Patrick Schelling 1990 Switzerland Team Vorarlberg 32"
69 Ziga Groselj 1993 Slovenia Adria Mobil 32"
70 Egan Arley Bernal 1997 Colombia Androni - Sidermec 32"
71 Damiano Cunego 1981 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 40"
72 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier 1994 Eritrea Team Dimension Data 40"
73 Mehdi El Chokri 1997 Morocco Dimension Data - Qhubeka 40"
74 Pierpaolo Ficara 1991 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 40"
75 Francesco Romano 1997 Italy UAE Team Emirates 40"
76 Filippo Ganna 1996 Italy UAE Team Emirates 40"
77 Andrea Toniatti 1992 Italy Bahrain - Merida 40"
78 Oliviero Troia 1994 Italy UAE Team Emirates 40"
79 Federico Canuti 1985 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord 40"
80 Marco Tizza 1992 Italy GM Europa Ovini 40"
81 Ettore Carlini 1989 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord 40"
82 Felix Grossschartner 1993 Austria CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40"
83 Radoslav Rogina 1979 Croatia Adria Mobil 49"
84 Andrea Garosio 1993 Italy Bahrain - Merida 49"
85 Davide Formolo 1992 Italy Cannondale - Drapac 55"
86 Matteo Busato 1987 Italy Wilier Triestina 55"
87 Jacopo Mosca 1993 Italy Wilier Triestina 55"
88 Francesco Bongiorno 1990 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega 57"
89 Mattia Cattaneo 1990 Italy Androni - Sidermec 57"
90 Brice Feillu 1985 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 59"
91 Eduardo Sepulveda 1991 Argentina Fortuneo - Oscaro 1' 08"
92 Marco Molteni 1996 Italy Unieuro Trevigiani 1' 15"
93 Emerson Oronte 1990 USA Rally Cycling 2' 07"
94 Uri Martins 1990 Mexico Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 2' 19"
95 Matteo Moschetti 1996 Italy Trek - Segafredo 2' 19"
96 Alexander Evtushenko 1993 Russia Lokosphinx 3' 56"
97 Simone Andreetta 1993 Italy Bardiani - CSF 4' 07"
98 Paolo Simion 1992 Italy Bardiani - CSF 4' 14"
99 Nikolai Trusov 1985 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 4' 14"
100 Stepan Kurianov 1996 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 4' 14"
101 Joseph Areruya 1996 Rwanda Dimension Data - Qhubeka 4' 14"
102 Alan Marangoni 1984 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 4' 14"
103 Adriano Brogi 1991 Italy GM Europa Ovini 4' 14"
104 Andrea Guardini 1989 Italy UAE Team Emirates 4' 14"
105 Giovanni Lonardi 1996 Italy General Store - Bottoli - Zardini 4' 14"
106 Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego 1995 Spain Israel Cycling Aca 4' 14"
107 Jhon Anderson Rodriguez 1996 Colombia Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 4' 14"
108 Dimitri Bussard 1996 Switzerland Team Humard Vélo-Passion 4' 14"
109 Kamil Malecki 1996 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4' 14"
110 Lukas Rügg 1996 Switzerland Team Hörmann 4' 14"
111 Stefan De Bod 1996 South Africa Dimension Data - Qhubeka 4' 14"
112 Imerio Cima 1997 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall 4' 14"
113 Nicolas Tivani 1995 Argentina Unieuro Trevigiani 4' 14"
114 Seid Lizde 1995 Italy UAE Team Emirates 4' 14"
115 Rüdiger Selig 1989 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 4' 14"
116 Hamish Schreurs 1994 New Zealand Israel Cycling Aca 4' 14"
117 Colin Joyce 1994 USA Rally Cycling 4' 14"
118 Simone Bernardini 1991 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega 4' 14"
119 Alexander Porsev 1986 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 4' 14"
120 Dmitriy Kozontchuk 1984 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 4' 14"
121 Redi Halilaj 1989 Albania Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 4' 14"
122 Anton Vorobyev 1990 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 4' 14"
123 Abderrahim Zahiri 1996 Morocco Unieuro Trevigiani 4' 14"
124 Ziga Horvat 1998 Slovenia Adria Mobil 4' 14"
125 Adam De Vos 1993 Canada Rally Cycling 4' 14"
126 Metkel Eyob 1993 Eritrea Team Dimension Data 4' 14"
127 Giovanni Carboni 1995 Italy Team Colpack 4' 14"
128 Josu Zabala López 1993 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4' 14"
129 Piotr Brozyna 1995 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4' 20"
130 Jan Hirt 1991 Czech Republic CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4' 20"
131 Antonio Di Sante 1993 Italy GM Europa Ovini 4' 24"
132 Andrea Ruscetta 1990 Italy GM Europa Ovini 4' 35"
133 Matteo Rotondi 1996 Italy GM Europa Ovini 4' 35"
134 Pierre-Luc Perichon 1987 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 4' 35"
DNS Fabio Tommassini 1990 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord
DNS Enrico Salvador 1994 Italy Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Andrea Borso 1994 Italy Adria Mobil
DNF Jure Golcer 1977 Slovenia Adria Mobil
DNF Dusan Rajovic 1997 Serbia Adria Mobil
DNF Marco Bernardinetti 1991 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Danilo Celano 1989 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Luca Covili 1997 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Francesco Mancini 1995 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Marlen Zmorka 1993 Ukraine Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Chun Kai Feng 1988 Taiwan Bahrain - Merida
DNF Jon Ander Insausti 1992 Spain Bahrain - Merida
DNF Mark Padun 1996 Ukraine Bahrain - Merida
DNF David Per 1995 Slovenia Bahrain - Merida
DNF Luca Wackermann 1992 Italy Bardiani - CSF
DNF Erik Baska 1994 Slovakia Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Michael Kolar 1992 Slovakia Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Leopold König 1987 Czech Republic Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Matteo Pelucchi 1989 Italy Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Pietro Di Genova 1997 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord
DNF Francesco Petrini 1997 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord
DNF Angelo Raffaele 1991 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord
DNF Angelo Vitiello 1998 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord
DNF Benjamin Dyball 1989 Australia Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNF Julien El Fares 1985 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNF Angel Madrazo 1988 Spain Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNF Samuel Mugisha 1997 Rwanda Dimension Data - Qhubeka
DNF Morne Van Niekerk 1995 South Africa Dimension Data - Qhubeka
DNF Joab Schneiter 1998 Switzerland Equipe Exploit - Goomah Racing Bik
DNF Pavel Brutt 1982 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Rossano Mauti 1997 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNF Davide Pacchiardo 1990 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNF Dan Craven 1983 Namibia Israel Cycling Aca
DNF Itamar Einhorn 1997 Israel Israel Cycling Aca
DNF Roy Goldstein 1993 Israel Israel Cycling Aca
DNF Pavlo Bondarenko 1996 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNF Vitaliy Buts 1986 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNF Andriey Kulyk 1989 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNF Sergiy Lagkuti 1985 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNF Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNF Llibert Sendros Juvé 1991 Spain Kolss - BDC Team
DNF Vladyslav Soltasiuk 1997 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNF Artem Samolenkov 1993 Russia Lokosphinx
DNF Mamyr Stash 1993 Russia Lokosphinx
DNF Sergey Vdovin 1993 Russia Lokosphinx
DNF Pierpaolo De Negri 1986 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Iuri Filosi 1992 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Riccardo Stacchiotti 1991 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Jesse Anthony 1985 USA Rally Cycling
DNF Paolo Prandini 1996 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Niccolo Salvietti 1993 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Michele Scartezzini 1992 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Paolo Toto 1991 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Nicholas Dlamini 1995 South Africa Team Dimension Data
DNF Clemens Fankhauser 1985 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Filippo Fortin 1989 Italy Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Matthias Krizek 1988 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Markus Wildauer 1998 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Matias Munoz Tapia 1995 Chile Unieuro Trevigiani
DNF Sergio Vega Merodio 1995 Spain Unieuro Trevigiani
DNF Jose Daniel Viejo 1997 Spain Unieuro Trevigiani
DNF Mattia Viel 1995 Italy Unieuro Trevigiani
DNF Matteo Badilatti 1992 Switzerland V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNF Jakub Mareczko 1994 Italy Wilier Triestina
DNF Filippo Pozzato 1981 Italy Wilier Triestina
DNF Eugert Zhupa 1990 Albania Wilier Triestina
Info
RaceCoppa Bernocchi - GP BPM
Nation Italy
Distance192.5 km
DateSeptember 14th
Edition2017
Classification1.1
Extra Compare top four

Sonny Colbrelli