Amore & Vita | |
---|---|
Bani Eugenio | |
Di Battista Antonio | |
Holloway Daniel | |
Libner Niv | |
Luksevics Viesturs | |
Mikailov Anton | |
Starchyk Volodymyr |
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | |
---|---|
Di Serafino Matteo | |
Facchini Patrick | |
Felline Fabio | |
Frapporti Marco | |
Gavazzi Mattia | |
Rubiano Miguel Angel | |
Zilioli Gianfranco | |
Zordan Andrea |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
Gasparotto Enrico | |
Gavazzi Francesco | |
Guardini Andrea | |
Guarnieri Jacopo | |
Kamyshev Arman | |
Lutsenko Alexey | |
Ponzi Simone | |
Seeldraeyers Kevin |
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | |
---|---|
Barbin Enrico | |
Battaglin Enrico | |
Colbrelli Sonny | |
Modolo Sacha | |
Pagani Angelo | |
Pirazzi Stefano | |
Ruffoni Nicola | |
Zardini Edoardo |
CCC Polsat Polkowice | |
---|---|
Cerný Josef | |
Honkisz Adrian | |
Matysiak Bartlomiej | |
Nowak Mateusz | |
Owsian Lukasz | |
Rebellin Davide | |
Rutkiewicz Marek | |
Taciak Mateusz |
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | |
---|---|
Baggio Filippo | |
Balloni Alfredo | |
Dal Santo Nicola | |
Fedi Andrea | |
Forconi Giacomo | |
Piechele Andrea | |
Rovny Ivan | |
Santoro Antonio | |
Squire Robbie |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Brammeier Matthew | |
Gazvoda Gregor | |
Jang Chan Jae | |
Ojavee Mart | |
Othman Adiq | |
Smith Dion | |
Wu Kin San |
Colombia | |
---|---|
Duque Leonardo | |
Marentes Wilson | |
Ospina Dalivier | |
Quintero Duber | |
Quintero Carlos | |
Romero Jeffry | |
Valencia Juan Pablo |
Katusha Team | |
---|---|
Brutt Pavel | |
Ignatenko Petr | |
Ignatiev Mikhail | |
Kolobnev Alexandr | |
Kritskiy Timofey | |
Vorganov Eduard |
Lampre-Merida | |
---|---|
Bonifazio Niccolo | |
Cambianica Enea | |
Cimolai Davide | |
Favilli Elia | |
Ferrari Roberto | |
Malori Adriano | |
Palini Andrea | |
Pozzato Filippo |
Leopard - Trek CT | |
---|---|
Alafaci Eugenio | |
Baffi Piero | |
Durtschi Maxwell | |
Hirt Jan | |
Kirsch Alex | |
Klemme Daniel | |
Schlechter Pit | |
Thill Tom |
Lokosphinx | |
---|---|
Antonov Mikhail | |
Arguelyes Arkimedes | |
Ptashkin Pavel | |
Rybalkin Aleksey | |
Shalunov Evgeny | |
Shilov Sergey | |
Vdovin Alexander | |
Vdovin Sergey |
Meridiana - Kamen Team | |
---|---|
Demarin Massimo | |
Di Lorenzo Alberto | |
Grubic Luka | |
Kiserlovski Emanuel | |
Rossi Enrico | |
Sinkewitz Patrik | |
Sirol Endi | |
Testa Antonio |
MTN-Qhubeka | |
---|---|
Debesay Ferekalsi | |
Grmay Tsgabu | |
Janse Van Rensburg Jacques | |
Jim Songezo | |
Meintjes Louis | |
Potgieter Bradley | |
Russom Meron | |
Sbaragli Kristian |
RusVelo | |
---|---|
Boev Igor | |
Firsanov Sergey | |
Kovalev Evgeniy | |
Kovalev Ivan | |
Mironov Alexander | |
Serov Alexander | |
Tatarinov Gennadiy | |
Zakarin Ilnur |
Sojasun | |
---|---|
El Fares Julien | |
Feillu Brice | |
Galland Jérémie | |
Le Lay David | |
Pauriol Rémi | |
Schmidt Fabien | |
Talabardon Yannick | |
Tortelier Etienne |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
Berhane Natnael | |
Bernaudeau Giovanni | |
Gautier Cyril | |
Kern Christophe | |
Malacarne Davide | |
Reza Kevin | |
Rolland Pierre | |
Thurau Björn |
Team Nippo - De Rosa | |
---|---|
Arredondo Julian | |
Campagnaro Simone | |
Cecchin Alberto | |
Nakane Hideto | |
Pinizzotto Leonardo | |
Richeze Mauro | |
Richeze Adrian | |
Uchima Kohei |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
De Vreese Laurens | |
Helven Sander | |
Jacobs Pieter | |
Mertens Tim | |
Neirynck Stijn | |
van Hecke Preben | |
Vanoverberghe Arthur | |
Waeytens Zico |
Utensilnord - ora24.eu | |
---|---|
Bosisio Gabriele | |
Masciarelli Simone | |
Masciarelli Andrea | |
Mazzi Alessandro | |
Rocchetti Federico | |
Zamparella Marco | |
Zanotti Marco |
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
Colli Daniele | |
De Negri Pierpaolo | |
Finetto Mauro | |
Mazzanti Luca | |
Monguzzi Cristiano | |
Proni Alessandro | |
Rabottini Matteo | |
Taborre Fabio |