2012 Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Sacha Modolo1987 Italy Colnago - CSF Inox4t 39' 17"
02Sonny Colbrelli1990 Italy Colnago - CSF Inox00"
03Maximiliano Richeze1983 Argentina Team Nippo00"
04Roberto Ferrari1983 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela00"
05Andrea Palini1989 Italy Team Idea00"
06Tim Declercq1989 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator00"
07Enrique Sanz Unzue1989 Spain Movistar Team00"
08Giovanni Visconti1983 Italy Movistar Team00"
09Elia Favilli1989 Italy Farnese Vini - Selle Italia00"
10Claudio Corioni1982 Italy Acqua e Sapone00"
11Oscar Gatto1985 Italy Farnese Vini - Selle Italia00"
12Paolo Bailetti1980 Italy Utensilnord - Named00"
13Eugenio Alafaci1990 Italy Leopard - Trek CT00"
14Miguel Angel Rubiano1984 Colombia Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela00"
15Alexander Zdanov1985 Russia Team Nippo00"
16Jeffry Romero1989 Colombia Colombia - Coldeportes00"
17Guillaume Boivin1989 Canada Team Spidertech p/b C1000"
18James Vanlandschoot1978 Belgium Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas00"
19Francesco Di Paolo1982 Italy Acqua e Sapone00"
20Jesus Ezquerra Muela1990 Spain Leopard - Trek CT00"
21Andrea Masciarelli1982 Italy Acqua e Sapone00"
22Valery Kaykov1988 Russia RusVelo00"
23David López1981 Spain Movistar Team00"
24David Veilleux1987 Canada Team Europcar00"
25Kevyn Ista1984 Belgium Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas00"
26Bert De Waele1975 Belgium Landbouwkrediet - Euphony00"
27Davy Commeyne1980 Belgium Landbouwkrediet - Euphony00"
28Danilo Hondo1974 Germany Lampre - ISD00"
29Luca Wackermann1992 Italy Lampre - ISD00"
30Fabio Felline1990 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela00"
31Junya Sano1982 Japan Team Nippo00"
32Grega Bole1985 Slovenia Lampre - ISD00"
33Robert Vrecer1980 Slovenia Team Vorarlberg00"
34Preben Van Hecke1982 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator00"
35Francois Parisien1982 Canada Team Spidertech p/b C1000"
36Jackson Rodriguez1985 Venezuela Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela00"
37Giario Ermeti1981 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela00"
38Bjorn Selander1988 USA Team Spidertech p/b C1000"
39Julian Kern1989 Germany Leopard - Trek CT00"
40Yonathan Monsalve1989 Venezuela Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela00"
41Tomas Gil Martinez1977 Venezuela Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela00"
42Andrea Pasqualon1988 Italy Colnago - CSF Inox00"
43Francesco Failli1983 Italy Farnese Vini - Selle Italia00"
44Oleg Berdos1987 Romania Utensilnord - Named00"
45Davide Rebellin1971 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team00"
46Viesturs Luksevics1987 Latvia Amore & Vita00"
47Fortunato Baliani1974 Italy Team Nippo00"
48Christoph Springer1985 Germany Team Specialized Concept Store00"
49Alexandre Pliuschin1987 Moldova Leopard - Trek CT00"
50Marco Frapporti1985 Italy Team Idea00"
51Luca Mazzanti1974 Italy Farnese Vini - Selle Italia00"
52Alessandro Proni1982 Italy Farnese Vini - Selle Italia00"
53Stefano Garzelli1973 Italy Acqua e Sapone00"
54Sander Armee1985 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator00"
55Marino Palandri1985 Italy Amore & Vita00"
56Esteban Chaves1990 Colombia Colombia - Coldeportes00"
57Luis Felipe Laverde1979 Colombia Colombia - Coldeportes00"
58Florian Gaugl1991 Austria Team Vorarlberg00"
59Thomas Voeckler1979 France Team Europcar00"
60Pierpaolo De Negri1986 Italy Farnese Vini - Selle Italia00"
61Angel Madrazo1988 Spain Movistar Team00"
62Omar Lombardi1989 Italy Colnago - CSF Inox00"
63Pierre Rolland1986 France Team Europcar00"
64Sergio Lagana1982 Italy Utensilnord - Named00"
65Matteo Busato1987 Italy Team Idea00"
66Leonardo Giordani1977 Italy Farnese Vini - Selle Italia00"
67Fabio Duarte1986 Colombia Colombia - Coldeportes00"
68Frédéric Amorison1978 Belgium Landbouwkrediet - Euphony00"
69Adriano Malori1988 Italy Lampre - ISD00"
70Marzio Bruseghin1974 Italy Movistar Team00"
71Stiven Fanelli1987 Italy Utensilnord - Named00"
72Cyril Gautier1987 France Team Europcar00"
73Arnoud Van Groen1983 Netherlands Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas00"
74Nikodemus Holler1991 Germany Team Specialized Concept Store00"
75Francesco Ginanni1985 Italy Acqua e Sapone00"
76Fabio Nappa1992 Germany Team Specialized Concept Store00"
77Matteo Rabottini1987 Italy Farnese Vini - Selle Italia00"
78Luca Dodi1987 Italy Team Idea00"
79Vincenzo Garofalo1982 Italy Team Nippo00"
80Andrea Di Corrado1988 Italy Colnago - CSF Inox00"
81Mattia Cattaneo1990 Italy Lampre - ISD00"
82Giuseppe De Maria1984 Italy Team Idea00"
83Henry Frusto1986 Italy Team Nippo00"
84Vitaliy Buts1986 Ukraine Lampre - ISD00"
85Jarlinson Pantano1988 Colombia Colombia - Coldeportes00"
86Anthony Charteau1979 France Team Europcar00"
DNFSjef De Wilde1981 Belgium Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas
DNFStaf Scheirlinckx1979 Belgium Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas
DNFStefan van Dijk [*]1976 Netherlands Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas
DNFPaolo Ciavatta1984 Italy Acqua e Sapone
DNFSimone Masciarelli1980 Italy Acqua e Sapone
DNFDanilo Napolitano1981 Italy Acqua e Sapone
DNFMaksym Averin1985 Azerbaijan Amore & Vita
DNFJaroslaw Dabrowski1983 Poland Amore & Vita
DNFAnton Storchous1992 Ukraine Amore & Vita
DNFAmedeo Tabini1990 Italy Amore & Vita
DNFMiguel Ubeto Aponte1976 Venezuela Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNFClinton Avery1987 Australia Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNFJoris Boillat1983 Switzerland Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNFGorik Gardeyn1980 Belgium Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNFKun Jiang1986 China Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNFMart Ojavee1981 Estonia Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNFKin San Wu1985 Hong Kong Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNFMarco Coledan1988 Italy Colnago - CSF Inox
DNFChristian Delle Stelle1989 Italy Colnago - CSF Inox
DNFPaolo Locatelli1989 Italy Colnago - CSF Inox
DNFRobinson Chalapud1984 Colombia Colombia - Coldeportes
DNFFrank Osorio1988 Colombia Colombia - Coldeportes
DNFMichael Rodriguez1989 Colombia Colombia - Coldeportes
DNFMikhail Akimov1992 Russia Itera - Katusha
DNFAleksandr Grigorev1992 Russia Itera - Katusha
DNFVyacheslav Kuznetsov1989 Russia Itera - Katusha
DNFMaxim Razumov1990 Russia Itera - Katusha
DNFSergey Rudaskov1984 Russia Itera - Katusha
DNFIlnur Zakarin1989 Russia Itera - Katusha
DNFMatteo Bono1983 Italy Lampre - ISD
DNFMassimo Graziato1988 Italy Lampre - ISD
DNFJoeri Bueken1991 Belgium Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNFSébastien Delfosse1982 Belgium Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNFKurt Hovelynck1981 Belgium Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNFPit Schlechter1990 Luxembourg Leopard - Trek CT
DNFFabio Silvestre1990 Portugal Leopard - Trek CT
DNFAlberto Di Lorenzo1982 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFMariano Giallorenzo1982 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFLuka Grubic1989 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFEnrico Rossi1982 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFEndi Sirol1992 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNFJesus Herrada Lopez1990 Spain Movistar Team
DNFJose Herrada Lopez1985 Spain Movistar Team
DNFBranislau Samoilau1985 Belarus Movistar Team
DNFAlexis Budaragin1986 Russia RusVelo
DNFAlexander Khatuntsev1985 Russia RusVelo
DNFLeonid Krasnov1988 Russia RusVelo
DNFIvan Savitsky1992 Russia RusVelo
DNFMatteo Pelucchi1989 Italy Team Europcar
DNFPerrig Quemeneur1984 France Team Europcar
DNFKevin Reza1988 France Team Europcar
DNFLuca Barla1987 Italy Team Idea
DNFCristian Cominelli1988 Italy Team Idea
DNFRuslan Karimov1986 Uzbekistan Team Idea
DNFElchin Asadov1987 Azerbaijan Team Specialized Concept Store
DNFFabian Schnaidt1990 Germany Team Specialized Concept Store
DNFOleksandr Surutkovych1984 Azerbaijan Team Specialized Concept Store
DNFRyan Anderson1987 Canada Team Spidertech p/b C10
DNFAntoine Duchesne1991 Canada Team Spidertech p/b C10
DNFMartin Gilbert1982 Canada Team Spidertech p/b C10
DNFRaymond Künzli1984 Switzerland Team Spidertech p/b C10
DNFSimon Lambert-Lemay1990 Canada Team Spidertech p/b C10
DNFFlorian Bissinger1988 Germany Team Vorarlberg
DNFGuillaume Bourgeois1983 Switzerland Team Vorarlberg
DNFDominik Brändle1989 Austria Team Vorarlberg
DNFDominik Hrinkow1988 Austria Team Vorarlberg
DNFKenny De Ketele1985 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNFTim Mertens1986 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNFStijn Neirynck1985 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNFSteven Van Vooren1985 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNFZico Waeytens1991 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNFFilippo Baggio1988 Italy Utensilnord - Named
DNFGianluca Maggiore1985 Italy Utensilnord - Named
DNFFabio Piscopiello1985 Italy Utensilnord - Named
DNFMarco Zanotti1988 Italy Utensilnord - Named
Info
RaceCoppa Bernocchi - GP BPM
Nation Italy
Distance200 km
DateAugust 16th
Edition2012
Classification1.1
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Sacha Modolo