FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
GP Abimota
Portugal
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Overall
Points
Mountain
Youth
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2023
2.12
Results
Reis
Rafael
Gomes
Luís
Sousa
Jose
2022
2.12
Results
Mendonça
Luis
Nunes
Hugo
Silva
Rafael
2021
2.12
Results
Contte
Tomas
Reis
Rafael
Freitas
Daniel
2019
2.12
Results
Martín
Gotzon
Angulo
Antonio
Fonte
Cesar
2018
2.12
Results
Pelegrí
Óscar
Mendonça
Luis
Figueiredo
Frederico
2017
2.12
Results
Garcia de Mateos
Vicente
Cardoso
Filipe
Fonte
Cesar
2016
2.12
Results
Cardoso
Filipe
Perez
Juan Ignacio
Mendonça
Luis
2015
2.12
Results
De la Fuente
David
Antunes
Amaro
Caldeira
Samuel
2014
NE
Results
Prades
Eduard
Durán
Arkaitz
Fonte
Cesar
2013
NE
Results
Ribeiro
Sergio
Montenegro Adaro
Jorge Martin
Cardoso
Filipe
2012
NE
Results
Dueñas
Moisés
Brandão
Joni
Carvalho
Antonio
2011
NE
Results
Pinto
Edgar
Fonte
Cesar
Amorim
Antonio Filipe Olive
2009
NE
Results
Sampaio
Joaquim
Broco
Hernani
Mendes
Jose
2008
NE
Results
Cardoso
Filipe
-
-
2007
NE
Results
Rodrigues
Victor
-
-
2006
NE
Results
Machado
Tiago
-
-
2005
NE
Results
Sousa
Celio
-
-
2004
NE
Results
Soeiro
Pedro
-
-
2003
NE
Results
Reynès
Vicente
-
-
2002
NE
Results
Ribeiro
Nuno
-
-
2001
NE
Results
Sampaio
Joaquim
-
-
2000
NE
Results
Otero Gomez
Gustavo Miguel
-
-
1999
NE
Results
Lavarinhas
Rui
-
-
1998
NE
Results
Andrade
Joaquim Adrego
-
-
1997
NE
Results
Azevedo
José
-
-
1996
NE
Results
Pereira
Delmino
-
-
1995
NE
Results
Gainetdinov
Romes
-
-
1994
NE
Results
Sourkov
Youri
-
-
1993
NE
Results
Pereira
Delmino
-
-
1992
NE
Results
Marques
Luis
-
-
1991
NE
Results
Rodrigues
Antonio
-
-
1990
NE
Results
Baptista Oliveira
Fernando Manuel
-
-
1987
NE
Results
Gomes Oliveira
Joaquim
-
-
1986
NE
Results
De Castro
Antonio Pinto
-
-
1985
NE
Results
Amaro Cadete
Jose Manuel
-
-
1984
NE
Results
De Castro
Antonio Pinto
-
-
1983
NE
Results
Alves Pereira
Antonio
-
-
1982
NE
Results
Teixeira
Adelino
-
-
1981
NE
Results
Teixeira
Adelino
-
-
1980
NE
Results
Alves Pereira
Antonio
-
-
1979
NE
Results
Mendes
Floriano
-
-
1978
NE
Results
Mendes
Fernando
-
-
1977
NE
Results
Henriques
Flavio
-
-