Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Euro's
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Netherlands RR-JR
National Championships, One-day race, 23rd June 2018, Netherlands
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Netherlands
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
UCI
01
Kroonen
Max
2000
-
02:57:16
02
Krul
Wessel
2000
-
+ 00
03
Marsman
Tim
2000
-
+ 00
04
van der Tuuk
Axel
2001
-
+ 00
05
van Uden
Casper
2001
-
+ 00
06
Leijnse
Enzo
2001
-
+ 03
07
Kooij
Olav
2001
-
+ 07
08
Brabander
Nick
2000
-
+ 07
09
Lindelauf
Melvin
2000
-
+ 07
10
Spapen
Mauro
2000
-
+ 07
11
Pluimers
Rick
2000
-
+ 07
12
Baak
Jord
2000
-
+ 07
13
Ten Boske
Kars
2000
-
+ 07
14
Loohuis
Lars
2000
Monkey Town CT Junior
+ 07
15
Geleijn
Owen
2001
-
+ 07
16
van Sintmaartensdijk
Roel
2001
-
+ 07
17
Kroon
Joris
2001
-
+ 07
18
De Groof
Pieter
2001
-
+ 07
19
Kerckhaert
Jochem
2000
-
+ 07
20
Broex
Victor
2000
-
+ 07
21
van Ekeren
Niels
2000
Monkey Town CT Junior
+ 07
22
Artz
Bart
2000
-
+ 07
23
Tilli
Niall
2000
-
+ 07
24
Buitendijk
Ruben
2000
Forte U19 Cycling Team
+ 07
25
van Veenendaal
Hidde
2001
-
+ 07
26
Deelstra
Huub
2000
-
+ 07
27
Hohmann
Lars
2001
-
+ 07
28
Maas
Edo
2000
Davo CT - Tongeren Junior
+ 07
29
Van Den Aarssen
Jurgen
2000
-
+ 07
30
Reijtenbagh
Lennart
2000
-
+ 02:07
31
Verschueren
Wessel
2000
-
+ 02:07
32
Van Der Pijl
Ruben
2000
-
+ 02:07
33
De Poorter
Jonas
2001
-
+ 02:07
34
Raats
Sven
2001
-
+ 02:07
35
Meerbeek
Markus
2000
-
+ 02:07
36
Spenkelink
Ian
2001
-
+ 02:07
37
Krijnsen
Jelte
2001
-
+ 02:07
38
Lubbers
Christiaan
2001
-
+ 02:07
39
Pronk
Jens
2001
Monkey Town CT Junior
+ 02:07
40
Gademan
Sam
2000
-
+ 02:07
41
Berkelder
Sammy
2001
-
+ 02:07
42
Voogt
Niek
2001
-
+ 02:07
43
Tellegen
Arno
2000
-
+ 02:07
44
Tigelaar
Jans
2001
-
+ 02:07
45
Verbeek
Ivo
2000
-
+ 02:07
46
Maas
Aleksandr
2001
-
+ 02:07
47
Van Beuzekom
Dylan
2001
-
+ 02:07
48
Segers
Bart
-
-
+ 02:07
49
Pavone
Gianni
2001
-
+ 02:07
50
Wilshaus
Serginho
2001
Monkey Town CT Junior
+ 02:07
51
Fontijne
Emiel
2001
-
+ 02:07
52
Vink
Mitchell
2000
-
+ 02:07
53
Nijland
Maarten
1976
-
+ 02:07
54
Sijbrandi
Philip
2001
-
+ 02:07
55
Poleij
Arjan
2001
-
+ 02:07
56
Kluts
Thijn
2001
-
+ 02:07
57
Stam
Maikel
2000
-
+ 02:07
58
Bakker
Martijn
2000
-
+ 02:07
59
Duijvesteijn
Roy
2001
-
+ 02:07
60
Verzijl
Sten
2001
-
+ 02:07
61
Smeets
Tom
2001
-
+ 02:07
62
Van Kappel
Geert
2001
-
+ 02:11
63
Rijsdijk
Nathan
2000
-
+ 02:13
64
Willems
Dennis
2001
-
+ 02:20
65
Koster
Adne
2000
CT Soenens - Boom
+ 03:19
66
Dirven
Roy
2000
-
+ 03:34
67
Kanen
Kelvin
2000
-
+ 04:11
68
Michielsen
Manuel
2000
-
+ 04:11
Information
Netherlands RR-JR
Philippine
23rd June 2018
CN | 124.8 km