FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Netherlands RR-JR
Netherlands
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2023
CN
Results
Vergouw
Julian
Nagengast
Ruud Junior
Hayma
Karst
2022
CN
Results
Abma
Elmar
Tijssen
Viego
Huitema
Jasper
2021
CN
Results
Del Grosso
Tibor
Janssen
Lucas
Huising
Menno
2019
CN
Results
van der Tuuk
Axel
van Veenendaal
Hidde
Verzijl
Sten
2018
CN
Results
Kroonen
Max
Krul
Wessel
Marsman
Tim
2017
CN
Results
Koster
Adne
De Rooij
Jesse
Oreel
Lars
2016
CN
Results
Van Sintmaartensdijk
Daan
van der Horst
Dennis
Dekker
David
2015
CN
Results
Kooistra
Marten
Eenkhoorn
Pascal
van den Berg
Lars
2014
CN
Results
Varkevisser
Jurgen
van den Berg
Julius
De Jong
Jeen
2013
CN
Results
van der Poel
Mathieu
Keldermans
Jordy
van den Dool
Kelvin
2012
CN
Results
Goeree
Niels
Korevaar
Merijn
Gieskens
Nicky
2011
CN
Results
Godrie
Stan
Groenewegen
Dylan
Lammertink
Steven
2008
CN
Results
Ockeloen
Jasper
Boeve
Mats
Van der Meijden
Rune
2007
CN
Results
Vingerling
Michael
Groffen
Tommy
Stöpler
Bob
2006
CN
Results
Chaigneau
Robin
van Poppel
Boy
Sinkeldam
Ramon
2005
CN
Results
Van der Lijn
Robin
Vrijmoed
Maurice
Jun
Lars
2004
CN
Results
Aalders
Bram
Commandeur
Sjoerd
Kreder
Michel
2003
CN
Results
Leezer
Tom
Van Ooijen
Cornelius
Stamsnijder
Tom
2002
CN
Results
Veelers
Tom
Harms
Jos
Stamsnijder
Tom
2001
CN
Results
Honig
Reinier
Dekker
Thomas
Giling
Bastiaan
2000
CN
Results
Honig
Reinier
Van Duuren
Aloys
Giling
Bastiaan
1999
CN
Results
Giling
Bastiaan
Kerkdijk
Chris
Kooijmans
Ruud
1998
CN
Results
Westrijk
Stijn
Loos
Coen
Ten Dam
Laurens
1997
CN
Results
Van de Reep
Gerben
Egelmeers
Roel
Goossens
Bas
1996
CN
Results
Veenstra
Wopke
Mariën
Bart
Van De Hoef
Frank
1995
CN
Results
Engels
Addy
Bos
Wim
Berkhout
Boris
1994
CN
Results
Engels
Addy
van Dijk
Stefan
Barsingerhorn
Lars
1993
CN
Results
Bruinsma
Johan
Coehorst
Richard
Lust
Martijn
1992
CN
Results
Hoevenaars
Eric
Heilbron
Dennis
Brakkee
Rudy
1991
CN
Results
de Jongh
Steven
van Heeswijk
Max
Moerenhout
Koos
1990
CN
Results
van Bon
Léon
Vink
Casimir
Reinerink
Rik
1989
CN
Results
van Bon
Léon
Gargosky
Bjorn
Van Gestel
Patrick
1988
CN
Results
Stroucken
Patrick
Overgaag
Danny
Dijkstra
Albert
1987
CN
Results
Veenstra
Wietse
Vink
Menno
Arp
Ab
1986
CN
Results
Nagengast
Rudy
Van De Vin
Robert
Meijs
Raymond
1985
CN
Results
Meijs
Raymond
de Vries
Gerrit
Kersten
Frank
1984
CN
Results
Legrand
Michel
Cornelisse
Michel
Akkermans
Tonnie
1983
CN
Results
Dekker
Dick
Stevenhaagen
Peter
Joosten
Werner
1982
CN
Results
Siemons
Jan
Poels
Twan
Hofstede
Marcel
1981
CN
Results
Peels
Jan
Kleinsman
Rob
Hermans
Mathieu
1980
CN
Results
Harren
Ab
Wolters
Harry
Meijer
Wim
1979
CN
Results
Hanegraaf
Jacques
Wierne
Werner
Baudoin
Hans
1978
CN
Results
Schroen
Peter
Zoontjes
Berry
De Bie
John
1977
CN
Results
Liefaard
Piet
Zoontjes
Berry
Moons
Frank
1976
CN
Results
Noy
Herman
Verheijen
Peter
De Bruin
Jos
1975
CN
Results
Verstijlen
Ad
Bierings
Guus
Driessen
Paul
1974
CN
Results
Havik
Martin
Jacobs
Michel
Verstijlen
Ad
1973
CN
Results
Valentijn
Peter
Van Der Leij
Peter
Van Peer
Ad
1972
CN
Results
Ruckert
Jan
Jacobs
Michel
Kruunenburg
Jimmy
1971
CN
Results
Dekkers
Ad
Van Dijk
Jan
Veelers
Ad
1970
CN
Results
Hordrijk
Bas
Wilms
Willy
Dohmen
Mathieu
1969
CN
Results
Poppe
Henk
Jansen
Andre
Hoven
Gezinus
1968
CN
Results
Deckers
Jaak
Kessels
Piet
Marquerink
Gerrit
1967
CN
Results
Aling
Jan
Jansen
Wim
de Koning
Matthijs
1966
CN
Results
Harrings
Ger
Hulzebosch
Albert
Gorter
Herman
1965
CN
Results
Huysmans
Wim
-
Eckelboom
Hans
1964
CN
Results
Groen
Tiemen
Jansen
Harrie
-
1963
CN
Results
Emmens
Henk
-
-