Next manager: Arctic (16/08 13:30)

2018 CN Netherlands ITT-U23

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Hartthijs De Vries1996 Netherlands NWV Groningen31' 32"
02Nils Eekhoff1998 Netherlands Development Team Sunweb12"
03Daan Hoole1999 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy14"
04Jarno Mobach1998 Netherlands Development Team Sunweb21"
05Ide Schelling1998 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy47"
06Sven Burger1997 Netherlands Tirol Cycling Team58"
07Robin Blummel1999 Netherlands Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg1' 03"
08Alex Mengoulas1997 Netherlands Beat Cycling Club1' 11"
09Marten Kooistra1997 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy1' 11"
10Jan Maas1996 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy1' 12"
11Nils Sinschek1998 Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner1' 14"
12Julius Van Den Berg1996 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy1' 15"
13Sjoerd Bax1996 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam1' 18"
14Teun Mouris1998 Netherlands WP Groot Amsterdam1' 24"
15Stijn Daemen1999 Netherlands Lotto - Soudal U231' 30"
16Xavier Poels1998 Netherlands TWC Het Snelle Wiel1' 32"
17Wout Van Elzakker1998 Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner1' 40"
18Aron De Jong- Netherlands WRV de Peddelaars 1' 43"
19Jordi Van Loon1996 Netherlands Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg1' 46"
20Minne Verboom1999 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy1' 48"
21Danny Van der Tuuk1999 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel1' 58"
22Jelle Bootsveld1999 Netherlands Volker-Wessels-Merckx2' 09"
23Lars Oreel1999 Netherlands Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg2' 11"
24Thimo Kroeze1997 Netherlands WP Groot Amsterdam2' 12"
25Bas Ottevanger1998 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team2' 14"
26Timo De Jong1999 Netherlands Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg2' 14"
27Dylan Bouwmans1997 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel2' 38"
28Yannick Vrielink1998 Netherlands Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT2' 38"
29Tim Groot1997 Netherlands WV West Frisia2' 44"
30David Dekker1998 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel2' 44"
31Quinten Veling1999 Netherlands WP Groot Amsterdam2' 46"
32Jasper Haest1999 Netherlands Willebrord Wil Vooruit2' 51"
33Tim Naberman1999 Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner2' 54"
34Kevin Minten1996 Netherlands TWC Het Snelle Wiel3' 03"
35Edward Jansen- Netherlands AW Groep-Swabo Cyclingteam3' 04"
36Stefan Van Spengen1996 Netherlands WV West Frisia3' 05"
37Lorenzo Harbers1997 Netherlands Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT3' 05"
38Giel Meesen1996 Netherlands TWC Maaslandster Z.L3' 12"
39Niels Boele1998 Netherlands AW Groep-Swabo Cyclingteam3' 13"
40Paul Gruithuijzen1998 Netherlands WV Schijndel - TML Dommelstreek3' 17"
41Tim Bierkens1999 Netherlands Willebrord Wil Vooruit3' 26"
42Jesse Huijbregts1999 Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner3' 28"
43Luuk Van Wingerden1997 Netherlands DRC de Mol4' 15"
44Jelle Nieuwpoort1997 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel4' 30"
45Jarno Van Esch1999 Netherlands WV Schijndel - TML Dommelstreek4' 30"
46Bas Nieuwkoop1997 Netherlands Willebrord Wil Vooruit4' 49"
47Mathijs De Leng1999 Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner4' 58"
48Kyle Agterberg1999 Netherlands Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team7' 38"
DNSRens Tulner1998 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Info
RaceCN Netherlands ITT-U23
Where Bergen op Zoom
Nation Netherlands
Distance28.8 km
DateJune 27th
Edition2018
ClassificationCN
ExtraCompare top four

Hartthijs De Vries