Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
France RR-U23
France
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2023
CN
Results
Faure-Prost
Alexy
Juillard
Maximilien
Huens
Axel
2022
CN
Results
Breuillard
Nicolas
Degache
Théo
Grégoire
Romain
2021
CN
Results
Retailleau
Valentin
Le Berre
Mathis
Devanne
Antoine
2020
CN
Results
Zingle
Axel
Dauphin
Florian
Louvel
Matis
2019
CN
Results
Delacroix
Théo
Jullien
Anthony
Louvel
Matis
2018
CN
Results
Barthe
Cyril
Brunel
Alexys
Jarnet
Maxime
2017
CN
Results
Lafay
Victor
Cosnefroy
Benoît
Touzé
Damien
2016
CN
Results
Ourselin
Paul
Cosnefroy
Benoît
Ermenault
Corentin
2015
CN
Results
Hofstetter
Hugo
Bonnamour
Franck
Sauvage
Paul
2014
CN
Results
Leveau
Jérémy
Cherbonnet
David
Thévenot
Guillaume
2013
CN
Results
Dassonville
Flavien
Pijourlet
Jules
Thévenot
Guillaume
2012
CN
Results
Bernier
Quentin
Gougeard
Alexis
Renault
Maxime
2011
CN
Results
Le Fustec
Damien
Démare
Arnaud
Molard
Rudy
2010
CN
Results
Soupe
Geoffrey
Damuseau
Thomas
Petit
Adrien
2009
CN
Results
Lemair
Alexandre
Soupe
Geoffrey
Delaplace
Anthony
2008
CN
Results
Courteille
Arnaud
Vichot
Arthur
Hardy
Romain
2007
CN
Results
Coppel
Jérôme
Levarlet
Guillaume
Kadri
Blel
2006
CN
Results
Morizot
Florian
Le Floch
Guillaume
Sonnery
Blaise
2005
CN
Results
Passeron
Aurélien
Poulhiès
Stéphane
Sinner
Benoit
2004
CN
Results
Loubet
Julien
Sinner
Benoit
Huguet
Yann
2003
CN
Results
Patour
Kilian
Sprick
Matthieu
Mondory
Lloyd
2002
CN
Results
Pollet
Yann
Kern
Christophe
Berthou
Eric
2001
CN
Results
Brouzes
Niels
Pineau
Jérôme
Rouyer
Samuel
2000
CN
Results
Boulenger
Nicolas
Havidic
Franck
Charteau
Anthony
1999
CN
Results
Ravaleu
Freddy
Christophe
Laurent
Dieudonne
Nicolas
1998
CN
Results
Couge
Stephane
Brard
Florent
Martin
Ludovic
1997
CN
Results
Bergès
Stéphane
Grux
Alexandre
Salmon
Denis
1996
CN
Results
Plouhinec
Samuel
Finot
Frederic
Auroux
Stephane
1995
CN
Results
Bouniot
Brice
Da Cruz
Carlos
Perthuis
Nicolas
1994
CN
Results
Saugrain
Cyril
Morin
Anthony
Martin
Ivan