FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Tour de Wallonie
UCI, Stage race, 25th -29th July 2015, Belgium
Race info
Results
Stage profiles
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
GC
Youth
Points
Mountain
Sprint
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belarus
Belgium
Canada
Denmark
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Netherlands
New Zealand
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
Uzbekistan
Teams
AG2R La Mondiale
BMC Racing Team
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Cofidis
Etixx - Quick Step
FDJ
IAM Cycling
Lotto - Soudal
Team Europcar
Team Katusha
Tinkoff - Saxo
Topsport Vlaanderen
Trek Factory Racing
Veranclassic - Ekoi
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Points
01
De Winter
Ludwig
1992
Wallonie Bruxelles
48
02
Delfosse
Sébastien
1982
Wallonie Bruxelles
44
03
Warnier
Antoine
1993
Wallonie Bruxelles
42
04
Lemoine
Cyril
1983
Cofidis
38
05
Gilbert
Philippe
1982
BMC Racing Team
34
06
Habeaux
Gregory
1982
Wallonie Bruxelles
34
07
Veuchelen
Fredrik
1978
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
29
08
Dehaes
Kenny
1984
Lotto - Soudal
26
09
Campenaerts
Victor
1991
Topsport Vlaanderen
26
10
Duchesne
Antoine
1991
Team Europcar
26
11
Breschel
Matti
1984
Tinkoff - Saxo
20
12
Burghardt
Marcus
1983
BMC Racing Team
18
13
Van der Sande
Tosh
1990
Lotto - Soudal
14
14
Serry
Pieter
1988
Etixx - Quick Step
12
15
Jarrier
Benoît
1989
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
12
16
Jeandesboz
Fabrice
1984
Team Europcar
12
17
Juul-Jensen
Christopher
1989
Tinkoff - Saxo
11
18
van Poppel
Danny
1993
Trek Factory Racing
10
19
Terpstra
Niki
1984
Etixx - Quick Step
10
20
Lagutin
Sergey
1981
Team Katusha
10
21
Bérard
Julien
1987
AG2R La Mondiale
8
22
Vliegen
Loic
1993
BMC Racing Team
6
23
Drucker
Jempy
1986
BMC Racing Team
6
24
Sprengers
Thomas
1990
Topsport Vlaanderen
4
25
Vichot
Arthur
1988
FDJ
4
26
Mørkøv
Michael
1985
Tinkoff - Saxo
4
27
Devenyns
Dries
1983
IAM Cycling
4
28
Cousin
Jérôme
1989
Team Europcar
4
29
Zakarin
Ilnur
1989
Team Katusha
4
30
Boonen
Tom
1980
Etixx - Quick Step
4
31
Sabatini
Fabio
1985
Etixx - Quick Step
4
32
Leukemans
Björn
1977
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
2
33
Naesen
Oliver
1990
Topsport Vlaanderen
2
34
Ista
Kevyn
1984
Wallonie Bruxelles
2
35
Hutarovich
Yauheni
1983
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
2
36
Zabel
Rick
1993
BMC Racing Team
2
37
Chernetskiy
Sergey
1990
Team Katusha
2
38
Velits
Martin
1985
Etixx - Quick Step
2
39
Domont
Axel
1990
AG2R La Mondiale
1
Information
Tour de Wallonie
Belgium
25th -29th July 2015
2.HC