Acqua e Sapone | |
---|---|
Andriotto Dario | |
Codol Massimo | |
Garzelli Stefano | |
Honig Reinier | |
Marzoli Ruggero | |
Masciarelli Andrea | |
Masciarelli Simone |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Bérard Julien | |
Dessel Cyril | |
Dupont Hubert | |
Gastauer Ben | |
Goddaert Kristof | |
Rousseau Nicolas | |
Turpin Ludovic |
BBOX Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
Claude Mathieu | |
Gaudin Damien | |
Gène Yohann | |
Haddou Saïd | |
Le Floch Guillaume | |
Lefèvre Laurent | |
Quemeneur Perrig |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
Barton Chris | |
Butler Chris | |
Kohler Martin | |
Kristoff Alexander | |
Louder Jeff | |
Murphy John | |
Wyss Danilo |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Buffaz Mickaël | |
Cusin Rémy | |
Gallopin Tony | |
Keukeleire Jens | |
Labbe Arnaud | |
Sijmens Nico | |
Zingle Romain |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Bonnaire Olivier | |
Chérel Mikaël | |
Gérard Arnaud | |
Gudsell Timothy | |
Meersman Gianni | |
Offredo Yoann | |
Vichot Arthur |
Landbouwkrediet | |
---|---|
Bellemakers Dirk | |
Commeyne Davy | |
De Waele Bert | |
Delfosse Sébastien | |
Gourgue Benjamin | |
Scheirlinckx Bert | |
Verheyen Geert |
Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
---|---|
Bakelants Jan | |
Brandt Christophe | |
D'Hollander Glenn | |
Kaisen Olivier | |
Van Avermaet Greg | |
Van Goolen Jurgen | |
Vanendert Jelle |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
Devolder Stijn | |
Engels Addy | |
Hulsmans Kevin | |
Stauff Andreas | |
Tosatto Matteo | |
van Impe Kevin | |
Weylandt Wouter |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Brown Graeme | |
Flens Rick | |
Mollema Bauke | |
Nuyens Nick | |
Stamsnijder Tom | |
Van Emden Jos | |
Van Winden Dennis |
Saur - Sojasun | |
---|---|
Engoulvent Jimmy | |
Galland Jérémie | |
Hivert Jonathan | |
Levarlet Guillaume | |
Mangel Laurent | |
Martias Rony | |
Simon Julien |
Sky Professional Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Arvesen Kurt Asle | |
Downing Russell | |
Hayman Mathew | |
Henderson Greg | |
Portal Nicolas |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
Bandiera Marco | |
Khalilov Mikhaylo | |
Mazzanti Luca | |
Napolitano Danilo | |
Petrov Evgeni | |
Pozzato Filippo | |
Vantomme Maxime |
Team RadioShack | |
---|---|
Bewley Sam | |
Lequatre Geoffroy | |
McCartney Jason | |
Rosseler Sebastien | |
Selander Bjorn | |
Steegmans Gert | |
Vaitkus Tomas |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | |
---|---|
Boeckmans Kris | |
Coenen Johan | |
De Gendt Thomas | |
Steurs Geert | |
Van Vooren Steven | |
Vandewalle Kristof | |
Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
Vacansoleil | |
---|---|
Bozic Borut | |
Gardeyn Gorik | |
Leukemans Björn | |
Marcato Marco | |
Ongarato Alberto | |
Veuchelen Fredrik | |
Westra Lieuwe |
Veranda's Willems | |
---|---|
Cappelle Andy | |
Degand Thomas | |
Habeaux Gregory | |
Polazzi Fabio | |
van Dijk Stefan | |
Van Melsen Kevin | |
Vanlandschoot James |