Team Ineos | |
---|---|
1 | Sosa Ivan |
2 | de la Cruz David |
3 | Stannard Ian |
4 | Elissonde Kenny |
5 | Narvaez Jhonnatan |
6 | Henao Sebastian |
7 | Kiryienka Vasil |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
11 | Valls Rafael |
12 | Carapaz Richard |
13 | Arcas Jorge |
14 | Betancur Carlos |
15 | Erviti Imanol |
16 | Pedrero Antonio |
17 | Sepulveda Eduardo |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |
---|---|
21 | Belletti Manuel |
22 | Bisolti Alessandro |
23 | Florez Miguel |
24 | Gavazzi Francesco |
25 | Muñoz Daniel |
26 | Rivera Kevin |
27 | Spreafico Matteo |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
31 | Costa Rui |
32 | Ravasi Edward |
33 | Petilli Simone |
34 | Polanc Jan |
35 | Riabushenko Alexandr |
36 | Sutherland Rory |
37 | Beers Matthew |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
41 | Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel |
42 | Janse Van Rensburg Jacques |
43 | Meintjes Louis |
44 | Konychev Alexander |
45 | Davies Scott |
46 | de Bod Stefan |
47 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
Delko-Marseille Provence | |
---|---|
51 | De Rossi Lucas |
52 | El Fares Julien |
53 | Fernandez Delio |
54 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
55 | Moreno Javier |
56 | Navardauskas Ramunas |
57 | Rochas Rémy |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
61 | Brändle Matthias |
62 | Goldstein Roy |
63 | Plaza Rubén |
64 | Räim Mihkel |
65 | Renard Alexis |
66 | Turek Daniel |
67 | Van Winden Dennis |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
71 | Baugnies Jérôme |
72 | De Clercq Bart |
73 | Degand Thomas |
74 | Doubey Fabien |
75 | Martin Guillaume |
76 | Minnaard Marco |
77 | Delacroix Théo |
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | |
---|---|
81 | Lobato Juan Jose |
82 | Bou Joan |
83 | Nishimura Hiroki |
84 | Osorio Alejandro |
85 | Cima Imerio |
86 | Ishigami Masahiro |
Vital Concept-B&B Hotels | |
---|---|
91 | Boeckmans Kris |
92 | Courteille Arnaud |
93 | De Backer Bert |
94 | Gautier Cyril |
95 | Mottier Justin |
96 | Rolland Pierre |
97 | Turgis Jimmy |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
101 | Nych Artem |
102 | Rovny Ivan |
103 | Rybalkin Aleksey |
104 | Kobernyak Evgeny |
105 | Kurianov Stepan |
106 | Cherkasov Nikolay |
107 | Stash Mamyr |
Burgos - BH | |
---|---|
111 | Rubio Diego |
112 | Neves Jose |
113 | Ezquerra Jesus |
114 | Cabedo Oscar |
115 | Madrazo Angel |
116 | Sureda Jaume |
117 | Bol Jetse |
Euskadi Basque - Murias | |
---|---|
121 | Rodríguez Óscar |
122 | Bizkarra Mikel |
123 | Sanz Enrique |
124 | Barthe Cyril |
125 | Iturria Mikel |
126 | Barceló Fernando |
127 | Samitier Sergio |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
131 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
132 | Aberasturi Jon |
133 | Aranburu Alex |
134 | Lastra Jonathan |
135 | Rodriguez Cristian |
136 | Serrano Gonzalo |
137 | Cepeda Jefferson |
Equipo Euskadi | |
---|---|
141 | Alonso Mikel |
142 | Aranburu Jokin |
143 | Zhyhunou Dzmitry |
144 | Juaristi Txomin |
145 | Azurmendi Ibai |
146 | Etxeberria Asier |
147 | Ballarin Iker |
Kometa Cycling Team | |
---|---|
151 | Dina Marton |
152 | Cantón Isaac |
153 | Camacho Juan |
154 | Garcia Jose Antonio |
155 | Puppio Antonio |
156 | Sevilla Diego |
157 | Viegas Daniel |
W52 - FC Porto | |
---|---|
161 | Fonte Cesar |
162 | Ferreira Tiago |
163 | Silva Joaquim |
164 | Sánchez Ángel |
165 | Reis Rafael |
166 | Vinhas Rui |
IAM Excelsior | |
---|---|
171 | Lienhard Fabian |
172 | Page Dylan |
173 | Pellaud Simon |
174 | Capron Rémi |
175 | Rappo Anthony |
176 | Zoccarato Samuele |
177 | Davis Corey |