01 |
Botcharov Alexandre
| 1975 | Team Katusha |
04:38:04 |
02 |
Feillu Romain
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
+ 00 |
03 |
Loubet Julien
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 00 |
04 |
Florencio Xavier
| 1979 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 00 |
05 |
Verheyen Geert
| 1973 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 00 |
06 |
Perget Mathieu
| 1984 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 06 |
07 |
Moreau Christophe
| 1971 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 06 |
08 |
Pauwels Serge
| 1983 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 06 |
09 |
Van Winden Dennis
| 1987 | Rabobank |
+ 06 |
10 |
Silin Egor
| 1988 | Team Katusha |
+ 06 |
11 |
Rojas José Joaquin
| 1985 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 06 |
12 |
Appollonio Davide
| 1989 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 06 |
13 |
Larsson Gustav
| 1980 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 06 |
14 |
Langeveld Sebastian
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 06 |
15 |
Vogondy Nicolas
| 1977 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 06 |
16 |
Renev Sergey
| 1985 | Astana |
+ 11 |
17 |
Ten Dam Laurens
| 1980 | Rabobank |
+ 11 |
18 |
Cioni Dario
| 1974 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 11 |
19 |
Guillou Florian
| 1982 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 11 |
20 |
De Weert Kevin
| 1982 | Quick Step |
+ 11 |
21 |
Roux Anthony
| 1987 | Française des Jeux |
+ 11 |
22 |
Possoni Morris
| 1984 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 17 |
23 |
Rossetto Stéphane
| 1987 | Vacansoleil |
+ 17 |
24 |
Mørkøv Michael
| 1985 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 17 |
25 |
Löfkvist Thomas
| 1984 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 17 |
26 |
Klimov Serguei
| 1980 | Team Katusha |
+ 17 |
27 |
Uran Rigoberto
| 1987 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 17 |
28 |
Dyachenko Alexsandr
| 1983 | Astana |
+ 17 |
29 |
Fofonov Dmitriy
| 1976 | Astana |
+ 21 |
30 |
Casar Sandy
| 1979 | Française des Jeux |
+ 22 |
31 |
Zeits Andrey
| 1986 | Astana |
+ 22 |
32 |
Lemarchand Romain
| 1987 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 22 |
33 |
Delaplace Anthony
| 1989 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 27 |
34 |
Dessel Cyril
| 1974 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 33 |
35 |
Bonnafond Guillaume
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 36 |
36 |
Mederel Maxime
| 1980 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 39 |
37 |
Jegou Lilian
| 1976 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 39 |
38 |
Jufré Josep
| 1975 | Astana |
+ 45 |
39 |
Rolland Pierre
| 1986 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 45 |
40 |
Kadri Blel
| 1986 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 53 |
41 |
Jeandesboz Fabrice
| 1984 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 53 |
42 |
Stangelj Gorazd
| 1973 | Astana |
+ 01:01 |
43 |
Chavanel Sylvain
| 1979 | Quick Step |
+ 01:01 |
44 |
Jeannesson Arnold
| 1986 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 01:01 |
45 |
Carrara Matteo
| 1979 | Vacansoleil |
+ 01:01 |
46 |
Gerrans Simon
| 1980 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 01:01 |
47 |
Fedrigo Pierrick
| 1978 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 01:01 |
48 |
Eskov Nikita
| 1983 | Team Katusha |
+ 01:01 |
49 |
Duret Sébastien
| 1980 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 01:01 |
50 |
Pineau Jérôme
| 1980 | Quick Step |
+ 01:11 |
51 |
Edet Nicolas
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 01:16 |
52 |
Sprick Matthieu
| 1981 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 01:21 |
53 |
Arrieta José Luis
| 1971 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:21 |
54 |
Vichot Arthur
| 1988 | Française des Jeux |
+ 01:21 |
55 |
Tosatto Matteo
| 1974 | Quick Step |
+ 01:21 |
56 |
Ardila Mauricio
| 1979 | Rabobank |
+ 01:21 |
57 |
Pérez Francisco
| 1978 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 01:31 |
58 |
Sørensen Chris Anker
| 1984 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 01:37 |
59 |
Petrov Evgeni
| 1978 | Team Katusha |
+ 01:48 |
60 |
Galland Jérémie
| 1983 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 02:14 |
61 |
Pujol Oscar
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 02:54 |
62 |
Kruijswijk Steven
| 1987 | Rabobank |
+ 02:54 |
63 |
Scheirlinckx Bert
| 1974 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 03:05 |
64 |
Bellemakers Dirk
| 1984 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 03:05 |
65 |
Kireyev Roman
| 1987 | Astana |
+ 03:05 |
66 |
Ligthart Pim
| 1988 | Vacansoleil |
+ 03:05 |
67 |
Niermann Grischa
| 1975 | Rabobank |
+ 03:05 |
68 |
Gourgue Benjamin
| 1986 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 03:05 |
69 |
Mombaerts Johan
| 1984 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 03:05 |
70 |
Clarke William
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 03:05 |
71 |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Team Katusha |
+ 03:05 |
72 |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Vacansoleil |
+ 03:05 |
73 |
Zingle Romain
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 03:05 |
74 |
Stamsnijder Tom
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 03:05 |
75 |
Dion Renaud
| 1978 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 03:05 |
76 |
Turgot Sébastien
| 1984 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 03:16 |
77 |
Steensen André
| 1987 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 03:21 |
78 |
Tronet Steven
| 1986 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 03:21 |
79 |
Pichon Laurent
| 1986 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 03:21 |
80 |
Poux Paul
| 1984 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 03:21 |
81 |
Arashiro Yukiya
| 1984 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 03:21 |
82 |
Downing Russell
| 1978 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 03:21 |
83 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Team Katusha |
+ 03:21 |
84 |
Hoogerland Johnny
| 1983 | Vacansoleil |
+ 03:21 |
85 |
Denifl Stefan
| 1987 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 03:41 |
86 |
Duque Leonardo
| 1980 | Cofidis |
+ 05:48 |
87 |
Coyot Arnaud
| 1980 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 05:48 |
88 |
Trofimov Yury
| 1984 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 05:48 |
89 |
Morizot Florian
| 1985 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 05:48 |
90 |
Dumoulin Samuel
| 1980 | Cofidis |
+ 05:48 |
91 |
Bideau Jean-Marc
| 1984 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 05:48 |
92 |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Cofidis |
+ 06:33 |
93 |
Le Floch Guillaume
| 1985 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 06:33 |
94 |
Veikkanen Jussi
| 1981 | Française des Jeux |
+ 06:33 |
95 |
Faucon Guillaume
| 1986 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 06:33 |
96 |
Taaramäe Rein
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 06:33 |
97 |
Mourey Francis
| 1980 | Française des Jeux |
+ 06:33 |
98 |
Laborie Christophe
| 1986 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 08:50 |
99 |
Delfosse Sébastien
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 09:35 |
100 |
Mangel Laurent
| 1981 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 09:35 |
101 |
Carlström Kjell
| 1976 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 09:49 |
102 |
Didier Laurent
| 1984 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 10:09 |
103 |
Vachon Florian
| 1985 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 11:42 |
104 |
Poels Wout
| 1987 | Vacansoleil |
+ 11:42 |
105 |
Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo
| 1983 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 11:42 |
106 |
Barteau Gregory
| 1984 | C.C. Etupes |
+ 11:42 |
107 |
Lund Anders
| 1985 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 11:42 |
108 |
Engels Addy
| 1977 | Quick Step |
+ 17:26 |
109 |
Bos Theo
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 17:26 |
110 |
Velo Marco
| 1974 | Quick Step |
+ 17:26 |
111 |
Hammond Roger
| 1974 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 17:26 |
112 |
Augé Stephane
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 17:26 |
113 |
O'Grady Stuart
| 1973 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 17:26 |
114 |
Ravard Anthony
| 1983 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 17:26 |
115 |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
+ 17:26 |
116 |
Rousseau Nicolas
| 1983 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 17:26 |
117 |
Chavanel Sébastien
| 1981 | Française des Jeux |
+ 17:26 |
118 |
Kunitski Andrei
| 1984 | Quick Step |
+ 17:26 |
119 |
El Fares Julien
| 1985 | Cofidis |
+ 17:26 |
120 |
Haddou Nadir
| 1983 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 17:26 |
121 |
Brouzes Niels
| 1981 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 17:26 |
122 |
Deignan Philip
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 17:26 |
123 |
Vaugrenard Benoît
| 1982 | Française des Jeux |
+ 17:26 |
124 |
Pineau Cédric
| 1985 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 17:26 |
125 |
Delpech Jean-Luc
| 1979 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 17:26 |
126 |
Khalilov Mikhaylo
| 1975 | Team Katusha |
+ 17:26 |
127 |
Cobo Juan José
| 1981 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 17:26 |
128 |
Coutouly Cedric
| 1980 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 17:26 |
129 |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
| 1984 | Rabobank |
+ 17:26 |
130 |
Thiré Jonathan
| 1986 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 17:26 |
131 |
Commeyne Davy
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 17:26 |
132 |
Cooke Baden
| 1978 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 22:22 |
DNS |
Mortensen Martin
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
|
DNF |
Seeldraeyers Kevin
| 1986 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Lancaster Brett
| 1979 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|
DNF |
Bessy Cyril
| 1986 | Saur - Sojasun |
|
DNF |
Daeninck Benoît
| 1981 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Lemair Alexandre
| 1988 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Molmy Arnaud
| 1988 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|