Sunweb | |
---|---|
1 | Dumoulin Tom |
2 | Barguil Warren |
3 | Geschke Simon |
4 | Hofstede Lennard |
5 | Kelderman Wilco |
6 | Matthews Michael |
7 | Oomen Sam |
8 | Ten Dam Laurens |
Bahrain-Merida | |
---|---|
11 | Nibali Vincenzo |
12 | Colbrelli Sonny |
13 | Gasparotto Enrico |
14 | Nibali Antonio |
15 | Novak Domen |
16 | Pellizotti Franco |
17 | Pibernik Luka |
18 | Visconti Giovanni |
Sky | |
---|---|
21 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
22 | Elissonde Kenny |
23 | Henao Sergio |
24 | Moscon Gianni |
25 | Rosa Diego |
26 | Poels Wout |
27 | Henao Sebastian |
28 | Wisniowski Lukasz |
Movistar | |
---|---|
31 | Quintana Nairo |
32 | De La Parte Victor |
33 | Anacona Winner |
34 | Bico Nuno |
35 | Herrada Jesus |
36 | Herrada Jose |
37 | Dowsett Alex |
38 | Quintana Dayer |
Orica-Scott | |
---|---|
42 | Albasini Michael |
43 | Power Robert |
44 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
45 | Keukeleire Jens |
46 | Cort Magnus |
47 | Verona Carlos |
48 | Plaza Rubén |
Cannondale-Drapac | |
---|---|
51 | Uran Rigoberto |
52 | Carthy Hugh |
53 | Vanmarcke Sep |
54 | Craddock Lawson |
55 | Formolo Davide |
56 | Langeveld Sebastian |
57 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
58 | Villella Davide |
Astana | |
---|---|
61 | Aru Fabio |
62 | Hansen Jesper |
63 | Valgren Michael |
64 | Grivko Andriy |
65 | Lauk Karl Patrick |
66 | Moser Moreno |
67 | Sánchez Luis León |
68 | Zeits Andrey |
Bora-Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
71 | Majka Rafal |
72 | Konrad Patrick |
73 | Buchmann Emanuel |
74 | Barta Jan |
75 | Benedetti Cesare |
76 | Mendes Jose |
77 | Mühlberger Gregor |
78 | Poljanski Pawel |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
81 | Pozzovivo Domenico |
82 | Frank Mathias |
83 | Bakelants Jan |
84 | Chérel Mikaël |
85 | Bidard François |
86 | Geniez Alexandre |
87 | Latour Pierre |
88 | Peters Nans |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
91 | Ulissi Diego |
92 | Costa Rui |
93 | Conti Valerio |
94 | Durasek Kristijan |
95 | Petilli Simone |
96 | Polanc Jan |
97 | Ravasi Edward |
98 | Troia Oliviero |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
101 | Alafaci Eugenio |
102 | Didier Laurent |
103 | Moschetti Matteo |
104 | Rast Gregory |
105 | Stetina Peter |
106 | Stuyven Jasper |
107 | Theuns Edward |
108 | van Poppel Boy |
FDJ | |
---|---|
111 | Pinot Thibaut |
112 | Gaudu David |
113 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
114 | Maison Jeremy |
115 | Molard Rudy |
116 | Morabito Steve |
117 | Reichenbach Sebastien |
118 | Roux Anthony |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
121 | Cummings Steve |
122 | Anton Igor |
123 | Berhane Natnael |
124 | Fraile Omar |
125 | Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel |
126 | Morton Lachlan |
127 | Pauwels Serge |
128 | Sbaragli Kristian |
Italy | |
---|---|
131 | Senni Manuel |
132 | Lamon Francesco |
133 | Covi Alessandro |
134 | Oldani Stefano |
135 | Mozzato Luca |
136 | Covili Luca |
137 | Monaco Alessandro |
138 | Cacciotti Andrea |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
141 | Boivin Guillaume |
142 | Räim Mihkel |
143 | Craven Dan |
144 | Lemus Luis |
145 | Neilands Krists |
146 | Sessler Nicolas |
147 | Turek Daniel |
148 | Niv Guy |
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia | |
---|---|
151 | Gavazzi Francesco |
152 | Ballerini Davide |
153 | Cattaneo Mattia |
154 | Frapporti Marco |
155 | Masnada Fausto |
156 | Sosa Ivan |
157 | Torres Rodolfo |
158 | Vendrame Andrea |
Nippo-Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
161 | Cunego Damiano |
162 | Bagioli Nicola |
163 | Canola Marco |
164 | De Negri Pierpaolo |
165 | Filosi Iuri |
166 | Santaromita Ivan |
167 | Kobayashi Marino |
168 | Berlato Giacomo |
Bardiani CSF | |
---|---|
171 | Ciccone Giulio |
172 | Sterbini Simone |
173 | Andreetta Simone |
174 | Barbin Enrico |
175 | Velasco Simone |
176 | Rota Lorenzo |
177 | Tonelli Alessandro |
178 | Zardini Edoardo |
Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia | |
---|---|
181 | Busato Matteo |
182 | Godoy Yonder |
183 | Koshevoy Ilia |
184 | Martinez Daniel |
185 | Belletti Manuel |
186 | Mosca Jacopo |
187 | Florez Miguel |
188 | Rodriguez Cristian |
Gazprom-RusVelo | |
---|---|
191 | Brutt Pavel |
192 | Cherkasov Nikolay |
193 | Firsanov Sergey |
194 | Kobernyak Evgeny |
195 | Kozontchuk Dmitriy |
196 | Lagutin Sergey |
197 | Nych Artem |
198 | Rovny Ivan |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
201 | Page Dylan |
202 | Serrano Gonzalo |
203 | Butler Chris |
204 | Celano Danilo |
205 | Mas Lluis |
206 | Pardilla Sergio |
207 | Prades Eduard |
208 | Rubio Diego |
Sangemini-MG.Kvis | |
---|---|
211 | Orrico Davide |
212 | Gaffurini Nicola |
213 | Gazzara Michele |
217 | Scartezzini Michele |
218 | Toto Paolo |
D'Amico-Utensilnord | |
---|---|
221 | Canuti Federico |
222 | Carlini Ettore |
223 | Di Genova Pietro |
224 | Petrini Francesco |
225 | Raffaele Angelo |
228 | Vitiello Angelo |
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP | |
---|---|
231 | Zamparella Marco |
232 | Martins Uri |
233 | Banushi Besmir |
234 | Bernardinetti Marco |
235 | Ficara Pierpaolo |
236 | Halilaj Redi |
238 | Mancini Francesco |
Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 | |
---|---|
242 | Cenghialta Riccardo |
243 | Molteni Marco |
244 | Ravanelli Simone |
245 | Tivani Nicolas |
246 | Viel Mattia |
247 | Dávila Céspedes Donovan |
248 | Almeida Joao |