Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
1 | Armee Sander |
2 | Debusschere Jens |
3 | De Clercq Bart |
4 | Marczynski Tomasz |
5 | Monfort Maxime |
6 | Valls Rafael |
7 | Wallays Jelle |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
11 | Martinelli Davide |
12 | Cavagna Remi |
13 | De Plus Laurens |
14 | Jungels Bob |
15 | Schachmann Max |
16 | Terpstra Niki |
17 | Vakoc Petr |
BMC Racing | |
---|---|
21 | Dennis Rohan |
22 | Gerts Floris |
23 | Hermans Ben |
24 | Oss Daniel |
25 | Sánchez Samuel |
26 | Teuns Dylan |
27 | van Garderen Tejay |
Orica-Scott | |
---|---|
31 | Yates Adam |
32 | Ewan Caleb |
33 | Mezgec Luka |
34 | Power Robert |
35 | Haig Jack |
36 | Plaza Rubén |
37 | Bewley Sam |
Movistar | |
---|---|
41 | Anacona Winner |
42 | Sutherland Rory |
43 | Quintana Dayer |
44 | Oliveira Nelson |
45 | Dowsett Alex |
46 | Izagirre Gorka |
47 | Rojas José Joaquin |
Sky | |
---|---|
51 | Boswell Ian |
52 | Puccio Salvatore |
53 | Golas Michal |
54 | van Poppel Danny |
55 | Poels Wout |
56 | Rosa Diego |
57 | Wisniowski Lukasz |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
61 | Beppu Fumiyuki |
62 | Bernard Julien |
63 | Coledan Marco |
64 | Guerreiro Ruben |
65 | Hernández Jesús |
66 | Daniel Gregory |
67 | van Poppel Boy |
Bora-Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
71 | Baska Erik |
72 | Benedetti Cesare |
73 | Majka Rafal |
74 | Konrad Patrick |
75 | Mühlberger Gregor |
76 | Sagan Peter |
77 | Saramotins Aleksejs |
Sunweb | |
---|---|
81 | De Backer Bert |
82 | Fröhlinger Johannes |
83 | Haga Chad |
84 | Kämna Lennard |
85 | Kelderman Wilco |
86 | Oomen Sam |
87 | Walscheid Max |
Katusha-Alpecin | |
---|---|
91 | Gonçalves Jose |
92 | Kochetkov Pavel |
93 | Losada Alberto |
94 | Mamykin Matvei |
95 | Belkov Maxim |
96 | Spilak Simon |
97 | Zakarin Ilnur |
Lotto NL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
101 | Battaglin Enrico |
102 | Bouwman Koen |
103 | De Tier Floris |
104 | Keizer Martijn |
105 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
106 | Olivier Daan |
107 | Tolhoek Antwan |
Cannondale-Drapac | |
---|---|
111 | Dombrowski Joe |
112 | Villella Davide |
113 | Koren Kristjan |
114 | Skujins Toms |
115 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
116 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
Bahrain-Merida | |
---|---|
121 | Boaro Manuele |
122 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
123 | Nibali Antonio |
124 | Nibali Vincenzo |
125 | Novak Domen |
126 | Pellizotti Franco |
127 | Visconti Giovanni |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
131 | Bidard François |
132 | Dupont Hubert |
133 | Denz Nico |
134 | Enger Sondre Holst |
135 | Montaguti Matteo |
136 | Pozzovivo Domenico |
137 | Riblon Christophe |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
141 | Ait El Abdia Anass |
142 | Conti Valerio |
143 | Costa Rui |
144 | Ferrari Roberto |
145 | Modolo Sacha |
146 | Mohoric Matej |
147 | Niemiec Przemyslaw |
FDJ | |
---|---|
151 | Fournier Marc |
152 | Hoelgaard Daniel |
153 | Eiking Odd Christian |
154 | Maison Jeremy |
155 | Manzin Lorrenzo |
156 | Reza Kevin |
157 | Reichenbach Sebastien |
Astana | |
---|---|
161 | Breschel Matti |
162 | Gatto Oscar |
163 | Sánchez Luis León |
164 | Fominykh Daniil |
165 | Minali Riccardo |
166 | Moser Moreno |
167 | Tleubayev Ruslan |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
171 | Berhane Natnael |
172 | Farrar Tyler |
173 | Haas Nathan |
174 | O'Connor Ben |
175 | Reguigui Youcef |
176 | Sbaragli Kristian |
177 | Dougall Nicholas |
Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
181 | Williams Christopher |
182 | Henttala Joonas |
183 | Lozano David |
184 | Mejias Javier |
185 | Peron Andrea |
186 | Planet Charles |
187 | Verschoor Martijn |
Gazprom-RusVelo | |
---|---|
191 | Brutt Pavel |
192 | Lagutin Sergey |
193 | Porsev Alexander |
194 | Rovny Ivan |
195 | Maikin Roman |
196 | Shalunov Evgeny |
197 | Tsatevitch Alexey |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
201 | Banaszek Alan |
202 | Schlegel Michal |
203 | Hirt Jan |
204 | Kurek Adrian |
205 | Sisr Frantisek |
206 | Paterski Maciej |
207 | Tratnik Jan |
Poland | |
---|---|
211 | Bernas Pawel |
212 | Cieslik Pawel |
213 | Franczak Pawel |
214 | Gradek Kamil |
215 | Rutkiewicz Marek |
216 | Stachowiak Adam |
217 | Piaskowy Emanuel |