2016 Grand Prix of Vinnytsia

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Siarhei Papok1988 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club3t 04' 01"
02Nubolat Kulimbetov1992 Kazakhstan Astana City00"
03Yuri Metlushenko1976 Ukraine Jilun-Shakeland Cycling Team00"
04Vasyl Malyvnivskiy1992 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team00"
05Samir Jabrayilov1994 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project00"
06Vadim Galeyev1992 Kazakhstan Astana City00"
07Vladyslav Soltasiuk1997 Ukraine Kyiv Region00"
08Oleksandr Surutkovych1984 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project00"
09Dzmitry Zhyhunou1996 Belarus Lizarte00"
10Petr Hampl1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov00"
11Timur Maleiev1996 Ukraine ISD - Jorbi Continental Team00"
12Umberto Poli1996 Italy Novo Nordisk Development00"
13Ismayil Ilyasov1994 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project00"
14Vladislav Zubar1997 Ukraine Ukraine00"
15Hiski Kanerva1994 Finland Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing00"
16Matti Manninen1992 Finland Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling00"
17Sergey Vlassenko1993 Kazakhstan Vino4ever - SKO00"
18Valerii Taradai1994 Ukraine Merida00"
19Elgun Alizada1996 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project00"
20Vladyslav Pohorelov1995 Ukraine Jilun-Shakeland Cycling Team00"
21Thomas Rem1986 Norway Equipe CMI00"
22Niklas Henttala1996 Finland Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling00"
23Dmitro Krivtsov1985 Ukraine ISD - Jorbi Continental Team00"
24Stanislav Bazhkou1991 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club00"
25Sergio Perez Gutierrez1979 Spain Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino00"
26Aleh Ahiyevich1993 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club00"
27David Francisco Delgado1986 Spain Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino00"
28Vladyslav Kremynskiy1995 Ukraine ISD - Jorbi Continental Team00"
29Nikita Stalnov1991 Kazakhstan Astana City00"
30Matvey Nikitin1992 Kazakhstan Astana City00"
31Bogdan Ryaposov1992 Ukraine Amore & Vita - Selle SMP00"
32Vasili Strokau1995 Belarus Rcop Belarus00"
33Elchin Asadov1987 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project00"
34Volodymyr Kogut1984 Ukraine Amore & Vita - Selle SMP00"
35Yannick Janssen1990 Netherlands Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling00"
36Reid McClure1995 Canada Novo Nordisk Development00"
37Matej Zahalka1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov00"
38Sergiy Kozachenko1994 Ukraine Kyiv Region00"
39Stepan Astafyev1994 Kazakhstan Vino4ever - SKO00"
40Denys Kostyuk1982 Ukraine ISD - Jorbi Continental Team00"
41Yuriy Natarov1996 Kazakhstan Astana City04"
42Pavlo Bondarenko1996 Ukraine Kyiv Region04"
43Oleksii Shcherbakov1997 Ukraine ISD - Jorbi Continental Team04"
44Dmitriy Lukyanov1993 Kazakhstan Vino4ever - SKO04"
45Mykola Panibratets1995 Ukraine Poltava Region09"
46Dmytro Ponomarenko1991 Ukraine Amore & Vita - Selle SMP09"
47Oleksandr Sheydyk1980 Ukraine Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino09"
48Ilya Volkau1997 Belarus Rcop Belarus09"
49Kanan Gahramanli1997 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project09"
50Vladimir Tsoy1997 Kazakhstan Astana City09"
51Taras Parfeniuk1994 Ukraine Poltava Region09"
52Rik Van Ijzendoorn1987 Netherlands Novo Nordisk Development09"
53Fabio Calabria1987 Australia Novo Nordisk Development09"
54Or Greenstein1989 Israel Dynamo Palmira Weltour09"
55Emanuel Mini1986 Argentina Novo Nordisk Development09"
56Uladzislau Yanachkin1995 Belarus Rcop Belarus09"
57Antti Sizko1982 Finland Equipe CMI09"
58Alexandr Ovsyannikov1997 Kazakhstan Vino4ever - SKO09"
59Tymur Rusiia1993 Ukraine Ukraine09"
60Simeon Green1979 Great Britain Equipe CMI09"
61Yuval Ben-Mordechay1984 Israel Dynamo Palmira Weltour09"
62Yukinori Hishinuma1992 Japan Amore & Vita - Selle SMP09"
63Kanstantin Budkevich1993 Belarus Rcop Belarus09"
64Oleksandr Gardadym1997 Ukraine Ukraine09"
65Dmytro Titarenko1990 Ukraine Ukraine09"
66Andreiy Khripta1986 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team09"
67Sergiy Gretchyn1979 Ukraine Jilun-Shakeland Cycling Team09"
68Hannes Forsby1996 Sweden Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling09"
69Artem Topchanyk1989 Ukraine Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino09"
70Matej Stibinger1997 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov09"
71Mathieu Gibaud1985 France Equipe CMI09"
72Ilya Klepikov1994 Ukraine ISD - Jorbi Continental Team09"
73Andrii Bratashchuk1992 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team09"
74Vadim Snigurskyy1997 Ukraine Merida09"
75Anton Moruha1995 Ukraine Kyiv Region09"
76Volodymyr Kozlovskyy1997 Ukraine Ukraine09"
77Lukas Matula1989 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov09"
78Volodymyr Dzhus1993 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team09"
79Iurii Shumilov1995 Ukraine Kyiv Region09"
80Oleksii Kasianov1992 Ukraine Jilun-Shakeland Cycling Team09"
81Sergii Movchan1993 Ukraine Amore & Vita - Selle SMP09"
82Volodymyr Fredyuk1992 Ukraine Amore & Vita - Selle SMP09"
83Wolfgang Miguel Burmann Littin1991 Chile Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino09"
84Mikkel Tefre Lunder1996 Norway Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling09"
85Marek Sipos1996 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov09"
86Kansatansin Klimiankou1989 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club33"
87Yauheni Sobal1981 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club33"
88Artyom Golovachshenko1988 Kazakhstan Vino4ever - SKO33"
89Anton Ivashkin1996 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club33"
90Maksym Vasilyv1990 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team1' 01"
91Arseni Ikanovich1996 Belarus Rcop Belarus1' 15"
92Serhii Pokyntelytsia1997 Ukraine Ukraine4' 09"
93Maksym Zubar1994 Ukraine Dynamo Palmira Weltour4' 12"
94Anatoliy Sosnitskiy1990 Ukraine Merida4' 12"
DNFIvan Rudenko1995 Ukraine Atlet
DNFWan Yau Lau1996 Hong Kong HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNFOleksandr Golovash1991 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNFMykhaylo Malynivskiy1997 Ukraine Merida
DNFAndriy Rozgonyuk1997 Ukraine Merida
DNFKim Surovets1995 Ukraine Merida
DNFQuentin Valognes1996 France Novo Nordisk Development
DNFBogdan Parfeniuk1994 Ukraine Poltava Region
DNFAnton Zaichenko1996 Ukraine Poltava Region
DNFTomas Medek1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNFMiguel Llaneza Argüelles1993 Spain Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
DNFKonstyantyn Ashurov1996 Ukraine Ukraine
DNFAspan Zhukenov1996 Kazakhstan Vino4ever - SKO
Info
RaceGrand Prix of Vinnytsia
Nation Ukraine
Distance148 km
DateJune 4th
Edition2016
Classification1.2
ExtraCompare top four