2016 Grand Prix of Vinnytsia

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Siarhei Papok 1988 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 3t 04' 01"
02 Nubolat Kulimbetov 1992 Kazakhstan Astana City 00"
03 Yuri Metlushenko 1976 Ukraine Jilun-Shakeland Cycling Team 00"
04 Vasyl Malyvnivskiy 1992 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team 00"
05 Samir Jabrayilov 1994 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project 00"
06 Vadim Galeyev 1992 Kazakhstan Astana City 00"
07 Vladyslav Soltasiuk 1997 Ukraine Kyiv Region 00"
08 Oleksandr Surutkovych 1984 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project 00"
09 Dzmitry Zhyhunou 1996 Belarus Lizarte 00"
10 Petr Hampl 1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov 00"
11 Timur Maleiev 1996 Ukraine ISD - Jorbi Continental Team 00"
12 Umberto Poli 1996 Italy Novo Nordisk Development 00"
13 Ismayil Ilyasov 1994 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project 00"
14 Vladislav Zubar 1997 Ukraine Ukraine 00"
15 Hiski Kanerva 1994 Finland Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing 00"
16 Matti Manninen 1992 Finland Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 00"
17 Sergey Vlassenko 1993 Kazakhstan Vino4ever - SKO 00"
18 Valerii Taradai 1994 Ukraine Merida 00"
19 Elgun Alizada 1996 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project 00"
20 Vladyslav Pohorelov 1995 Ukraine Jilun-Shakeland Cycling Team 00"
21 Thomas Rem 1986 Norway Equipe CMI 00"
22 Niklas Henttala 1996 Finland Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 00"
23 Dmitro Krivtsov 1985 Ukraine ISD - Jorbi Continental Team 00"
24 Stanislav Bazhkou 1991 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 00"
25 Sergio Perez Gutierrez 1979 Spain Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino 00"
26 Aleh Ahiyevich 1993 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 00"
27 David Francisco Delgado 1986 Spain Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino 00"
28 Vladyslav Kremynskiy 1995 Ukraine ISD - Jorbi Continental Team 00"
29 Nikita Stalnov 1991 Kazakhstan Astana City 00"
30 Matvey Nikitin 1992 Kazakhstan Astana City 00"
31 Bogdan Ryaposov 1992 Ukraine Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 00"
32 Vasili Strokau 1995 Belarus Rcop Belarus 00"
33 Elchin Asadov 1987 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project 00"
34 Volodymyr Kogut 1984 Ukraine Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 00"
35 Yannick Janssen 1990 Netherlands Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 00"
36 Reid McClure 1995 Canada Novo Nordisk Development 00"
37 Matej Zahalka 1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov 00"
38 Sergiy Kozachenko 1994 Ukraine Kyiv Region 00"
39 Stepan Astafyev 1994 Kazakhstan Vino4ever - SKO 00"
40 Denys Kostyuk 1982 Ukraine ISD - Jorbi Continental Team 00"
41 Yuriy Natarov 1996 Kazakhstan Astana City 04"
42 Pavlo Bondarenko 1996 Ukraine Kyiv Region 04"
43 Oleksii Shcherbakov 1997 Ukraine ISD - Jorbi Continental Team 04"
44 Dmitriy Lukyanov 1993 Kazakhstan Vino4ever - SKO 04"
45 Mykola Panibratets 1995 Ukraine Poltava Region 09"
46 Dmytro Ponomarenko 1991 Ukraine Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 09"
47 Oleksandr Sheydyk 1980 Ukraine Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino 09"
48 Ilya Volkau 1997 Belarus Rcop Belarus 09"
49 Kanan Gahramanli 1997 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project 09"
50 Vladimir Tsoy 1997 Kazakhstan Astana City 09"
51 Taras Parfeniuk 1994 Ukraine Poltava Region 09"
52 Rik Van Ijzendoorn 1987 Netherlands Novo Nordisk Development 09"
53 Fabio Calabria 1987 Australia Novo Nordisk Development 09"
54 Or Greenstein 1989 Israel Dynamo Palmira Weltour 09"
55 Emanuel Mini 1986 Argentina Novo Nordisk Development 09"
56 Uladzislau Yanachkin 1995 Belarus Rcop Belarus 09"
57 Antti Sizko 1982 Finland Equipe CMI 09"
58 Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1997 Kazakhstan Vino4ever - SKO 09"
59 Tymur Rusiia 1993 Ukraine Ukraine 09"
60 Simeon Green 1979 Great Britain Equipe CMI 09"
61 Yuval Ben-Mordechay 1984 Israel Dynamo Palmira Weltour 09"
62 Yukinori Hishinuma 1992 Japan Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 09"
63 Kanstantin Budkevich 1993 Belarus Rcop Belarus 09"
64 Oleksandr Gardadym 1997 Ukraine Ukraine 09"
65 Dmytro Titarenko 1990 Ukraine Ukraine 09"
66 Andreiy Khripta 1986 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team 09"
67 Sergiy Gretchyn 1979 Ukraine Jilun-Shakeland Cycling Team 09"
68 Hannes Forsby 1996 Sweden Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 09"
69 Artem Topchanyk 1989 Ukraine Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino 09"
70 Matej Stibinger 1997 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov 09"
71 Mathieu Gibaud 1985 France Equipe CMI 09"
72 Ilya Klepikov 1994 Ukraine ISD - Jorbi Continental Team 09"
73 Andrii Bratashchuk 1992 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team 09"
74 Vadim Snigurskyy 1997 Ukraine Merida 09"
75 Anton Moruha 1995 Ukraine Kyiv Region 09"
76 Volodymyr Kozlovskyy 1997 Ukraine Ukraine 09"
77 Lukas Matula 1989 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov 09"
78 Volodymyr Dzhus 1993 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team 09"
79 Iurii Shumilov 1995 Ukraine Kyiv Region 09"
80 Oleksii Kasianov 1992 Ukraine Jilun-Shakeland Cycling Team 09"
81 Sergii Movchan 1993 Ukraine Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 09"
82 Volodymyr Fredyuk 1992 Ukraine Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 09"
83 Wolfgang Miguel Burmann Littin 1991 Chile Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino 09"
84 Mikkel Tefre Lunder 1996 Norway Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 09"
85 Marek Sipos 1996 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov 09"
86 Kansatansin Klimiankou 1989 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 33"
87 Yauheni Sobal 1981 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 33"
88 Artyom Golovachshenko 1988 Kazakhstan Vino4ever - SKO 33"
89 Anton Ivashkin 1996 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 33"
90 Maksym Vasilyv 1990 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team 1' 01"
91 Arseni Ikanovich 1996 Belarus Rcop Belarus 1' 15"
92 Serhii Pokyntelytsia 1997 Ukraine Ukraine 4' 09"
93 Maksym Zubar 1994 Ukraine Dynamo Palmira Weltour 4' 12"
94 Anatoliy Sosnitskiy 1990 Ukraine Merida 4' 12"
DNF Ivan Rudenko 1995 Ukraine Atlet
DNF Wan Yau Lau 1996 Hong Kong HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF Oleksandr Golovash 1991 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNF Mykhaylo Malynivskiy 1997 Ukraine Merida
DNF Andriy Rozgonyuk 1997 Ukraine Merida
DNF Kim Surovets 1995 Ukraine Merida
DNF Quentin Valognes 1996 France Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Bogdan Parfeniuk 1994 Ukraine Poltava Region
DNF Anton Zaichenko 1996 Ukraine Poltava Region
DNF Tomas Medek 1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Miguel Llaneza Argüelles 1993 Spain Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
DNF Konstyantyn Ashurov 1996 Ukraine Ukraine
DNF Aspan Zhukenov 1996 Kazakhstan Vino4ever - SKO

Info

RaceGrand Prix of Vinnytsia
Nation Ukraine
Distance 148 km
DateJune 4th
Edition2016
Classification1.2
Extra Compare top four