2013 Châteauroux Classic de l'indre - Trophée

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Bryan Coquard 1992 France Team Europcar 4t 49' 17"
02 Mattia Gavazzi 1983 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 00"
03 Francesco Chicchi 1980 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 00"
04 Tom Van Asbroeck 1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00"
05 Yves Lampaert 1991 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00"
06 Matteo Pelucchi 1989 Italy IAM Cycling 00"
07 Pieter Vanspeybrouck 1987 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00"
08 Benjamin Giraud 1986 France La Pomme Marseille 00"
09 Maxime Daniel 1991 France Sojasun 00"
10 Roy Jans 1990 Belgium Accent Jobs - Wanty 00"
11 Anthony Ravard 1983 France AG2R La Mondiale 00"
12 Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Lithuania Sojasun 00"
13 Gert-Jan Bosman 1992 Netherlands Rabobank DT 00"
14 Jean-Luc Delpech 1979 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement 00"
15 Jarl Salomein 1989 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00"
16 Philip Lavery 1990 Ireland Cofidis 00"
17 Tim Mertens 1986 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00"
18 Benoit Drujon 1985 France BigMat - Auber 93 00"
19 Marco Benfatto 1988 Italy Continental Team Astana 00"
20 Yauheni Hutarovich 1983 Belarus AG2R La Mondiale 00"
21 Fabien Bacquet 1986 France BigMat - Auber 93 00"
22 Benjamin Le Montagner 1988 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement 00"
23 Steven Tronet 1986 France BigMat - Auber 93 00"
24 Ricardo Van Dongen 1994 Netherlands Rabobank DT 00"
25 Christian Delle Stelle 1989 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 00"
26 Jean-Lou Paiani 1988 France Sojasun 00"
27 Jasper De Buyst 1993 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00"
28 Cyrille Patoux 1985 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole 00"
29 Jasper Bovenhuis 1991 Netherlands Rabobank DT 00"
30 Florent Barle 1986 France Cofidis 00"
31 Jan Ghyselinck 1988 Belgium Cofidis 00"
32 Daniele Colli 1982 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 00"
33 Romain Hardy 1988 France Cofidis 00"
34 Nubolat Kulimbetov 1992 Kazakhstan Continental Team Astana 00"
35 Christopher Jennings 1992 South Africa La Pomme Marseille 00"
36 Morgan Kneisky 1987 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole 00"
37 Clement Koretzky 1990 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement 00"
38 Florian Vachon 1985 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement 00"
39 Renaud Dion 1978 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement 00"
40 Nikita Stalnov 1991 Kazakhstan Continental Team Astana 00"
41 Marco Coledan 1988 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 00"
42 Yonder Godoy 1993 Venezuela Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 00"
43 Frederic Brun Jr. 1988 France AG2R La Mondiale 00"
44 Marco Minnaard 1989 Netherlands Rabobank DT 00"
45 Sébastien Chavanel 1981 France Team Europcar 00"
46 Tom David 1990 New Zealand Crelan - Euphony 00"
47 Arnaud Labbe 1976 France Cofidis 00"
48 Marco Bandiera 1984 Italy IAM Cycling 00"
49 Blel Kadri 1986 France AG2R La Mondiale 00"
50 Sébastien Hinault 1974 France IAM Cycling 09"
51 Thomas Vaubourzeix 1989 France La Pomme Marseille 09"
52 Kristof Goddaert 1986 Belgium IAM Cycling 12"
53 Manuel Cardoso 1983 Portugal Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 12"
54 Christophe Laborie 1986 France Sojasun 20"
55 Justin Jules 1986 France La Pomme Marseille 20"
56 Oscar Gatto 1985 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 22"
57 Airan Fernandez 1988 Spain Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 22"
58 Marco Canola 1988 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 38"
59 Rafael Andriato 1987 Brazil Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 54"
60 Kevin Hulsmans 1978 Belgium Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 1' 11"
61 Reinier Honig 1983 Netherlands Crelan - Euphony 1' 17"
62 Laurent Pichon 1986 France FDJ.fr 1' 24"
63 Morgan Lamoisson 1988 France Team Europcar 1' 24"
64 Sebastien Reichenbach 1989 Switzerland IAM Cycling 1' 24"
65 Artur Fedosseyev 1994 Kazakhstan Continental Team Astana 1' 24"
66 Andrea Pasqualon 1988 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1' 25"
67 Stefano Borchi 1987 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 1' 50"
68 Zhandos Bizhigitov 1991 Kazakhstan Continental Team Astana 1' 52"
69 Mattia Pozzo 1989 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 1' 52"
70 Frans Claes 1983 Belgium Crelan - Euphony 1' 52"
71 Patrick Schelling 1990 Switzerland IAM Cycling 1' 52"
72 Pirmin Lang 1984 Switzerland IAM Cycling 2' 18"
73 Anthony Geslin 1980 France FDJ.fr 2' 20"
74 Matthieu Boulo 1989 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole 2' 49"
75 Pierrick Fedrigo 1978 France FDJ.fr 2' 49"
76 Boris Zimine 1990 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole 2' 49"
77 Jonathan Fumeaux 1988 Switzerland IAM Cycling 2' 49"
78 Jose Goncalves 1989 Portugal La Pomme Marseille 2' 49"
79 Edwig Cammaerts 1987 Belgium Cofidis 2' 49"
80 Kevin Van Melsen 1987 Belgium Accent Jobs - Wanty 2' 49"
81 Nicolas Vogondy 1977 France Accent Jobs - Wanty 2' 49"
82 Lennard Hofstede 1994 Netherlands Rabobank DT 2' 49"
83 Ilya Davidenok 1992 Kazakhstan Continental Team Astana 2' 49"
84 Jonathan Hivert 1985 France Sojasun 2' 49"
85 Nicola Boem 1989 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 2' 49"
86 Klaas Sys 1986 Belgium Crelan - Euphony 3' 43"
87 Alexandre Shushemoin 1987 Kazakhstan Continental Team Astana 3' 43"
88 Viktor Okishev 1994 Kazakhstan Continental Team Astana 4' 14"
89 Mathieu Ladagnous 1984 France FDJ.fr 6' 10"
90 Arthur Vichot 1988 France FDJ.fr 6' 10"
91 Enzo Moyano 1989 Argentina Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 6' 10"
92 Eliot Lietaer 1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7' 37"
93 Fabrice Seigneur 1990 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement 7' 37"
94 Samuel Dumoulin 1980 France AG2R La Mondiale 7' 37"
95 Guillaume Bonnafond 1987 France AG2R La Mondiale 7' 37"
96 Jérémy Roy 1983 France FDJ.fr 7' 37"
97 Cyril Lemoine 1983 France Sojasun 7' 37"
DNS Stan Godrie 1993 Netherlands Rabobank DT
DNF Steven Caethoven 1981 Belgium Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Tim De Troyer 1990 Belgium Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Thomas Degand 1986 Belgium Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Stefano Nardelli 1993 Italy Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Will Routley 1983 Canada Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Axel Domont 1990 France AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Christophe Riblon 1981 France AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Omar Bertazzo 1989 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Giario Ermeti 1981 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Alessandro Malaguti 1987 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Carles Jose Ochoa 1980 Venezuela Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Antonino Parrinello 1988 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Jackson Rodriguez 1985 Venezuela Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Donato De Ieso 1989 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF Andrea Di Corrado 1988 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF Filippo Fortin 1989 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF Romain Bacon 1990 France BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Nicolas Bazin 1983 France BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Mathieu Drujon 1983 France BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Guillaume Faucon 1986 France BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Theo Vimpere 1990 France BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Benoit Jarrier 1989 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF Gaël Malacarne 1986 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF Karol Domagalski 1989 Poland Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Ramon Domene Reyes 1990 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Omar Fraile 1990 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Yelko Gomez 1989 Panama Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Francisco Moreno Allue 1989 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Rudy Molard 1989 France Cofidis
DNF Clement Venturini 1993 France Cofidis
DNF Sébastien Delfosse 1982 Belgium Crelan - Euphony
DNF Gilles Devillers 1985 Belgium Crelan - Euphony
DNF Christophe Premont 1989 Belgium Crelan - Euphony
DNF Stijn Steels 1989 Belgium Crelan - Euphony
DNF Nacer Bouhanni 1990 France FDJ.fr
DNF Benoit Poitevin 1991 France FDJ.fr
DNF Jason Bakke 1989 South Africa La Pomme Marseille
DNF Yannick Martinez 1988 France La Pomme Marseille
DNF Thomas Rostollan 1986 France La Pomme Marseille
DNF Merijn Korevaar 1994 Netherlands Rabobank DT
DNF Etienne Van Empel 1994 Netherlands Rabobank DT
DNF Julien Duval 1990 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Kevin Lalouette 1984 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Maxime Le Montagner 1991 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Franck Vermeulen 1976 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Igor Boev 1989 Russia RusVelo
DNF Sergey Firsanov 1982 Russia RusVelo
DNF Alexander Mironov 1984 Russia RusVelo
DNF Alexander Serov 1982 Russia RusVelo
DNF Ilnur Zakarin 1989 Russia RusVelo
DNF Jimmy Engoulvent 1979 France Sojasun
DNF Rony Martias 1980 France Sojasun
DNF Yohann Gène 1981 France Team Europcar
DNF Julien Morice 1991 France Team Europcar
DNF Bryan Nauleau 1988 France Team Europcar
DNF Angelo Tulik 1990 France Team Europcar
DNF Sébastien Turgot 1984 France Team Europcar
DNF Dominique Cornu 1985 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Info

RaceChâteauroux Classic de l'indre - Trophée
Nation France
Distance 200 km
DateAugust 25th
Edition2013
Classification1.1
Extra Compare top four

Bryan Coquard