01 |
Cant Jelle
| 1992 | De Toekomstvrienden |
03:28:15 |
02 |
Smeyers Floris
| 1990 | Profel - United CT |
+ 20 |
03 |
Scott Jacob
| 1995 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 20 |
04 |
Harrison Joshua
| 1995 | - |
+ 21 |
05 |
Mombaerts Johan
| 1984 | Royal Velo-Club Ottignies |
+ 21 |
06 |
Moris Sven
| 1986 | De Toekomstvrienden |
+ 21 |
07 |
Broes Michiel
| 1993 | Profel - United CT |
+ 29 |
08 |
Hilgers Michael
| 1984 | Vérandas Willems - CC Chevigny |
+ 01:56 |
09 |
Van Dyck Wesley
| 1994 | XELtextiel-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 01:56 |
10 |
Elen Sander
| 1989 | Profel - United CT |
+ 02:47 |
11 |
Helminen Matti
| 1975 | Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 02:49 |
12 |
Mertens Robin
| 1991 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 03:21 |
13 |
Sinoy Fabio
| 1995 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 03:24 |
14 |
Jogi Joonas
| 1991 | Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 03:55 |
15 |
Creffier Laurent
| 1988 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 03:57 |
16 |
Van der Sanden Mathias
| 1990 | Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt |
+ 04:00 |
17 |
Van Roosbroeck Arne
| 1995 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 04:00 |
18 |
Reigel Roel
| 1979 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
+ 04:00 |
19 |
Toelen Alex
| 1996 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 04:54 |
20 |
Goethals Brent
| 1995 | Vérandas Willems - CC Chevigny |
+ 05:21 |
21 |
Baeyens Tommy
| 1990 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 05:27 |
22 |
De Pauw Stijn
| 1984 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 05:27 |
23 |
Voss Arnaud
| 1992 | Royal Velo-Club Ottignies |
+ 05:27 |
24 |
Lewis Adam
| 1995 | Cycling Team 2020 |
+ 05:30 |
25 |
Bertels Jef
| 1996 | - |
+ 05:41 |
26 |
Ronsse Gauthier
| 1996 | XELtextiel-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 06:01 |
27 |
Buchel Joshua John
| 1996 | XELtextiel-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 06:05 |
28 |
Van Damme Davy
| 1981 | Bestbikes-Mathsalden Cycling Team |
+ 06:05 |
29 |
Mazzone Leon
| 1996 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 06:05 |
30 |
Descamps Florian
| 1991 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
+ 06:05 |
31 |
Desair Maarten
| 1993 | Profel - United CT |
+ 06:08 |
32 |
Van de Perre Dimitri
| 1991 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 06:11 |
33 |
Van der Borght Laurent
| 1988 | - |
+ 06:15 |
34 |
Orset Jonas
| 1990 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 07:05 |
35 |
Ilegems Ken
| 1978 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 07:05 |
36 |
Van Dyck Robbe
| 1995 | Vérandas Willems - CC Chevigny |
+ 07:06 |
37 |
Indekeu Nico
| 1978 | Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt |
+ 07:12 |
38 |
Theys Koen
| 1984 | Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt |
+ 07:12 |
39 |
Dubois Foeke
| 1992 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
+ 07:12 |
40 |
Jans Noah
| 1995 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 07:12 |
41 |
Verheyen Jelle
| 1995 | WK Noord West Brabant |
+ 07:12 |
42 |
Thierens Sam
| 1994 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 07:17 |
43 |
Casier Arne
| 1991 | Royal Velo-Club Ottignies |
+ 07:17 |
44 |
Paasschens Mathijs
| 1996 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
+ 07:17 |
45 |
De Proost Jasper
| 1996 | De Toekomstvrienden |
+ 07:17 |
46 |
Philips Stijn
| 1996 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 07:17 |
47 |
De Schutter Bart
| 1985 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 07:17 |
48 |
Smets Ken
| 1982 | Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 07:17 |
49 |
Bolle Yenzo
| 1993 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 07:17 |
50 |
Van Lijsebeth Nils
| 1994 | WK Noord West Brabant |
+ 07:17 |
51 |
Hofmans Laurence
| 1991 | KWC Heist Zuiderkempen |
+ 07:17 |
52 |
Lavrijssen Mathias
| 1992 | - |
+ 07:17 |
53 |
Rentmeesters Benjamin
| 1986 | WK Noord West Brabant |
+ 07:17 |
54 |
Van den Bogaert Hans
| 1986 | - |
+ 07:23 |
55 |
Van Aken Matthias
| 1992 | Cycling Team 2020 |
+ 07:23 |
56 |
Van Zeeborouck Jan
| 1988 | XELtextiel-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 07:25 |
57 |
Philips Jonas
| 1992 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 07:26 |
58 |
Clijmans Geert
| 1985 | WK Noord West Brabant |
+ 07:26 |
59 |
Huygen Tijs
| 1994 | KWC Heist Zuiderkempen |
+ 07:26 |
60 |
Bellen Wesley
| 1980 | - |
+ 07:26 |
61 |
Tooth Niels
| 1992 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 07:33 |
62 |
Debruyne Glenn
| 1995 | Profel - United CT |
+ 07:33 |
63 |
Bogaerts Stijn
| 1996 | Profel - United CT |
+ 07:33 |
64 |
De Koker Bram
| 1980 | Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen |
+ 07:33 |
65 |
Bastiaens Ayco
| 1996 | Bestbikes-Mathsalden Cycling Team |
+ 07:39 |
66 |
Thijs Wim
| 1988 | - |
+ 07:39 |
67 |
Gaudaen Tom
| 1992 | KWC Heist Zuiderkempen |
+ 07:41 |
68 |
Goedefroy Jago
| 1993 | WK Noord West Brabant |
+ 07:59 |
69 |
Vlasselaer Maarten
| 1989 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 08:08 |
DNF |
Adriaenssen Michael
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
De Coster Dean
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Smeets Hein
| 1932 | - |
|
DNF |
Vertenten Jens
| 1995 | - |
|
DNF |
Heremans Thory
| 1996 | Bestbikes-Mathsalden Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Sonck Siem
| 1996 | Bestbikes-Mathsalden Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Joyce Sean
| 1991 | Cycling Team 2020 |
|
DNF |
Lowyck Jesse
| 1995 | Cycling Team 2020 |
|
DNF |
Luyck Tim
| 1978 | De Toekomstvrienden |
|
DNF |
Molenberghs Pieter
| 1991 | De Toekomstvrienden |
|
DNF |
Peeters Kjell
| 1981 | De Toekomstvrienden |
|
DNF |
Van Roy Simon
| 1986 | Hand in Hand Baal |
|
DNF |
Henderickx Jelle
| 1992 | KWC Heist Zuiderkempen |
|
DNF |
Leys Sam
| 1986 | KWC Heist Zuiderkempen |
|
DNF |
Wauters Mathias
| 1990 | KWC Heist Zuiderkempen |
|
DNF |
Briesen Brent
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
De Sy Vincent
| 1995 | Prorace Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Chevalier Vincent
| 1982 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
|
DNF |
Roels Laurens
| 1996 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
|
DNF |
Haubruge Robin
| 1993 | Royal Velo-Club Ottignies |
|
DNF |
Joiret Julien
| 1982 | Royal Velo-Club Ottignies |
|
DNF |
La Rose Gregory
| 1993 | Royal Velo-Club Ottignies |
|
DNF |
Bruyninckx Yannick
| 1993 | Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt |
|
DNF |
Peeters Daniel
| 1993 | Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt |
|
DNF |
Lievens Kristof
| 1988 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
|
DNF |
Pardon Ward
| 1996 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
|
DNF |
Persyn Niels
| 1994 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
|
DNF |
Van Gaveren Dennis
| 1988 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
|
DNF |
Van Reeth Ken
| 1981 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
|
DNF |
Kerkhof Wim
| 1990 | Tempo-Bruns |
|
DNF |
Van der Sloot Roland
| 1991 | Tempo-Bruns |
|
DNF |
Wennekes Robin
| 1992 | Tempo-Bruns |
|
DNF |
Dony Kevin
| 1993 | Van Eyck Sport |
|
DNF |
Jacobs Joeri
| 1994 | Van Eyck Sport |
|
DNF |
Paquot Nicolas
| 1996 | Vérandas Willems - CC Chevigny |
|
DNF |
Verbist Gilles
| 1996 | Vérandas Willems - CC Chevigny |
|
DNF |
De Koker Jens
| 1985 | Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen |
|
DNF |
De Ost Jarne
| 1995 | Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen |
|
DNF |
Verhoeven Kenneth
| 1989 | Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen |
|
DNF |
Cools Brent
| 1995 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
|
DNF |
Leukemans Mattias
| 1990 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
|
DNF |
Mortiers Mathias
| 1994 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
|
DNF |
Vancoppenolle Sem
| 1996 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
|
DNF |
Vertonghen Maxim
| 1994 | WK Noord West Brabant |
|
DNF |
De Boeck Edward
| 1995 | XELtextiel-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
|
DNF |
Jooste Chris
| 1995 | XELtextiel-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
|
DNF |
Cumps Ruben
| 1993 | Zannata Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Schils Dominic
| 1991 | Zannata Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Gorp Yves
| 1985 | Zannata Cycling Team |
|