Aqua Blue Sport | |
---|---|
1 | Blythe Adam |
2 | Christian Mark |
3 | Dunne Conor |
4 | Fenn Andrew |
5 | Norman Leth Lasse |
6 | Koning Peter |
7 | Pedersen Casper |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
11 | Owsian Lukasz |
12 | Bernas Pawel |
13 | Franczak Pawel |
14 | Gradek Kamil |
15 | Koch Jonas |
16 | Kump Marko |
17 | Paluta Michal |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
21 | Carisey Clément |
22 | Enger Sondre Holst |
23 | Einhorn Itamar |
24 | Neilands Krists |
25 | Perry Ben |
26 | Räim Mihkel |
27 | Turek Daniel |
Roompot - Ned.Loterij | |
---|---|
31 | De Greef Robbert |
32 | Gerts Floris |
33 | Meijers Jeroen |
34 | Van Ginneken Sjoerd |
35 | Van Goethem Brian |
36 | Wippert Wouter |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
41 | De Gendt Aimé |
42 | De Vylder Lindsay |
43 | Declercq Benjamin |
44 | Deltombe Kevin |
45 | Farazijn Maxime |
46 | Allegaert Piet |
47 | van Hecke Preben |
Verandas Willems - Crelan | |
---|---|
51 | De Witte Mathias |
52 | Duyn Huub |
53 | Godrie Stan |
54 | Livyns Arjen |
55 | Van Breussegem Elias |
56 | Seye Guillaume |
57 | Bugter Luuc |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
61 | Baugnies Jérôme |
62 | De Decker Alfdan |
63 | Devriendt Tom |
64 | Degand Thomas |
65 | Kreder Wesley |
66 | Vallée Boris |
67 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | |
---|---|
71 | Dehaes Kenny |
72 | Duquennoy Jimmy |
73 | Ista Kevyn |
74 | Masson Christophe |
75 | Robeet Ludovic |
76 | Stassen Julien |
77 | Six Franklin |
Beat Cycling Club | |
---|---|
81 | Abraham Gebru Daniel |
82 | Desale Kalei Nahom |
83 | Havik Piotr |
84 | Hoeyberghs Daan |
85 | Meeuwisse Melle |
86 | Nõmmela Aksel |
87 | Van Dyck Wesley |
Canyon Eisberg | |
---|---|
91 | Christensen Ryan |
92 | Paton Alex |
93 | Pullar Jack |
94 | Rose-Davies Louis |
95 | Stedman Max |
96 | Tanfield Harry |
97 | Tennant Andrew |
Cibel - Cebon | |
---|---|
101 | Cobbaert Robby |
102 | Coenen Dennis |
103 | Dieleman Michiel |
104 | Janssens Jimmy |
105 | Marchand Gianni |
106 | Raymackers Cedric |
107 | Teugels Lennert |
Joker Icopal | |
---|---|
111 | Aasheim Aksel |
112 | Holstad Ludvik |
113 | Dahl Herman |
114 | Evensen Henrik |
115 | Forfang Ole |
116 | Røinås Fridtjof |
117 | Vangstad Andreas |
Madison - Genesis | |
---|---|
121 | Handley Richard |
122 | Holmes Matthew |
123 | Horton Tobyn |
124 | McEvoy Jonathan |
125 | Pym George |
126 | Rowsell Erick |
127 | Van Der Ploeg Neil |
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel | |
---|---|
131 | Bouwmans Dylan |
132 | Eising Tijmen |
133 | Gmelich Jarno |
134 | Krul Stef |
135 | Nieuwpoort Jelle |
136 | van den Berg Lars |
137 | van der Tuuk Danny |
Riwal CeramicSpeed | |
---|---|
141 | Clausen Patrick |
142 | Norsgaard Mathias |
143 | Lander Sebastian |
144 | Kongstad Tobias |
145 | Mørkøv Jesper |
146 | Sørensen Chris Anker |
147 | Vinther Troels |
T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | |
---|---|
151 | Andersson Andreas |
152 | Elliott William |
153 | Kørner Max Emil |
154 | Lamb Ross |
155 | Lewis Adam |
156 | Slagmulders Yorick |
157 | Walsh Edward |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
161 | Boucher David |
162 | De Rooze Niels |
163 | De Jonghe Kevin |
164 | Scheire Ruben |
165 | Ruijgh Rob |
166 | Sefa Ylber |
167 | Verhelst Louis |
Team Waoo | |
---|---|
171 | Egholm Jakob |
172 | Fløtten Audun Brekke |
173 | Guldhammer Rasmus |
174 | Kamp Alexander |
175 | Andersen Asbjørn Kragh |
176 | Krigbaum Mathias |
177 | Veyhe Torkil |
Team Wiggins | |
---|---|
191 | Cullaigh Gabriel |
192 | Fouche James |
193 | Navarro Corentin |
194 | Robinson Oliver |
195 | Stewart Campbell |
196 | Scott Rob |
197 | Yates Jesse |