FDJ | |
---|---|
1 | Chavanel Sébastien |
2 | Démare Arnaud |
3 | Roux Anthony |
4 | Hoelgaard Daniel |
5 | Konovalovas Ignatas |
6 | Offredo Yoann |
7 | Sarreau Marc |
8 | Roy Jérémy |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
11 | Kadri Blel |
12 | Gaudin Damien |
13 | Bérard Julien |
14 | Daniel Maxime |
15 | Gretsch Patrick |
16 | Houle Hugo |
17 | Gougeard Alexis |
18 | Fabre Etienne |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
21 | Dowsett Alex |
22 | Lobato Juan Jose |
23 | Moreno Javier |
24 | Oliveira Nelson |
25 | Ventoso Francisco |
26 | Carapaz Richard |
27 | Arcas Jorge |
28 | Pedrero Antonio |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
31 | Zandio Xabier |
32 | Swift Ben |
33 | Deignan Philip |
34 | Fenn Andrew |
35 | Henao Sebastian |
36 | Moscon Gianni |
37 | Rowe Luke |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
41 | Vanmarcke Sep |
42 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
43 | Castelijns Twan |
44 | Kelderman Wilco |
45 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
46 | Roglic Primoz |
47 | Wagner Robert |
48 | Van Winden Dennis |
Team Giant - Alpecin | |
---|---|
51 | De Backer Bert |
52 | Geschke Simon |
53 | Oomen Sam |
54 | Timmer Albert |
55 | Kragh Andersen Søren |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
61 | Chavanel Sylvain |
62 | Coquard Bryan |
63 | Gène Yohann |
64 | Sellier Simon |
65 | Petit Adrien |
66 | Pichot Alexandre |
67 | Thévenot Guillaume |
68 | Voeckler Thomas |
Cofidis, Solution Credits | |
---|---|
71 | Bouhanni Nacer |
72 | Bouhanni Rayane |
73 | Godon Dorian |
74 | Simon Julien |
75 | Hofstetter Hugo |
76 | Jõeäär Gert |
77 | Laporte Christophe |
78 | Van Staeyen Michael |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept | |
---|---|
81 | Feillu Brice |
82 | Cam Maxime |
83 | Hivert Jonathan |
84 | Hutarovich Yauheni |
85 | Jarrier Benoît |
86 | McLay Daniel |
87 | Périchon Pierre-Luc |
88 | Sepulveda Eduardo |
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM | |
---|---|
91 | Aristi Mikel |
92 | Giraud Benjamin |
93 | Laborie Christophe |
94 | Andersen Asbjørn Kragh |
95 | Siskevicius Evaldas |
96 | Laas Martin |
97 | Vaubourzeix Thomas |
98 | Hupond Thierry |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
101 | Antonini Simone |
102 | Bille Gaetan |
103 | Seynaeve Lander |
104 | Dron Boris |
105 | Jans Roy |
106 | Minnaard Marco |
107 | Napolitano Danilo |
108 | Stenuit Robin |
Topsport Vlaanderen | |
---|---|
111 | De Pauw Moreno |
112 | Helven Sander |
113 | Pols Ruben |
114 | Lietaer Eliot |
115 | Salomein Jarl |
116 | Sprengers Thomas |
117 | van Hecke Preben |
118 | Farazijn Maxime |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
121 | Colbrelli Sonny |
122 | Ruffoni Nicola |
123 | Zardini Edoardo |
124 | Barbin Enrico |
125 | Andreetta Simone |
126 | Boem Nicola |
127 | Rota Lorenzo |
128 | Velasco Simone |
Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
131 | Bandiera Marco |
132 | Benfatto Marco |
133 | Chicchi Francesco |
134 | Pacioni Luca |
135 | Ratto Daniele |
136 | Nardin Alberto |
138 | Gasparrini Rino |
Wilier Triestina - Southeast | |
---|---|
141 | Pozzato Filippo |
142 | Belletti Manuel |
143 | Busato Matteo |
144 | Andriato Rafael |
145 | Fedi Andrea |
146 | Godoy Yonder |
147 | Amezqueta Julen |
148 | Sanz Enrique |
HP BTP - Auber93 | |
---|---|
151 | Feillu Romain |
152 | Dassonville Flavien |
153 | Gouault Pierre |
154 | Jakin Alo |
155 | Levarlet Guillaume |
156 | Maldonado Anthony |
157 | Menut David |
158 | Touzé Damien |
Roubaix Lille Métropole | |
---|---|
161 | Vantomme Maxime |
162 | Barbier Rudy |
163 | Bouvry Dieter |
164 | Leveau Jérémy |
165 | Moncomble Nicolas |
166 | Turgis Jimmy |
167 | Pouilly Felix |
168 | Barbier Pierre |
Armée de Terre | |
---|---|
171 | Alaphilippe Bryan |
172 | Bodiot Alexis |
173 | Duval Julien |
174 | Levasseur Jordan |
175 | Poulhiès Stéphane |
176 | Ferasse Thibault |
177 | Sinner Benoit |
178 | Thomas Benjamin |