Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
1 | Baugnies Jérôme |
2 | McNally Mark |
3 | Kreder Wesley |
4 | Meurisse Xandro |
5 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
6 | Van Melsen Kevin |
7 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
11 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
12 | Declercq Benjamin |
13 | Farazijn Maxime |
14 | De Gendt Aimé |
15 | Sprengers Thomas |
16 | Deltombe Kevin |
17 | Van Gompel Mathias |
Verandas Willems - Crelan | |
---|---|
21 | De Bie Sean |
22 | De Bondt Dries |
23 | De Witte Mathias |
24 | Devolder Stijn |
25 | Duyn Huub |
26 | Livyns Arjen |
27 | Waeytens Zico |
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | |
---|---|
31 | Delfosse Sébastien |
32 | Ista Kevyn |
33 | Jules Justin |
34 | Lietaer Eliot |
35 | Peyskens Dimitri |
36 | Vantomme Maxime |
37 | Wirtgen Tom |
Roompot - Ned.Loterij | |
---|---|
41 | Budding Martijn |
42 | van der Hoorn Taco |
43 | Gerts Floris |
44 | Van Ginneken Sjoerd |
45 | Meijers Jeroen |
46 | Riesebeek Oscar |
47 | De Greef Robbert |
Vital Concept | |
---|---|
51 | Corbel Erwann |
52 | De Backer Bert |
53 | Turgis Tanguy |
54 | Garel Adrien |
55 | Lammertink Steven |
56 | Lecroq Jérémy |
57 | van Genechten Jonas |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
61 | Räim Mihkel |
62 | Einhorn Itamar |
64 | Williams Tyler |
65 | Perry Ben |
66 | Carisey Clément |
67 | Schreurs Hamish |
Ago - Aquaservice | |
---|---|
71 | Dopchie Felix |
72 | Pestiaux Yann |
73 | Paquot Tom |
74 | Rex Laurenz |
75 | Moniquet Sylvain |
76 | Taminiaux Lionel |
77 | Tasset Marvin |
Cibel - Cebon | |
---|---|
81 | Coenen Dennis |
82 | Dieleman Michiel |
83 | Ruyters Brecht |
84 | Janssens Jimmy |
85 | Marchand Gianni |
86 | Raymackers Cedric |
87 | Teugels Lennert |
T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | |
---|---|
91 | Pagnaer Arthur |
92 | Elliott William |
93 | De Sy Vincent |
94 | Lewis Adam |
95 | Petit Tomas |
96 | Kørner Max Emil |
97 | Walsh Edward |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
101 | Tzortzakis Polychronis |
102 | Scheire Ruben |
103 | Stockman Michiel |
104 | Ruijgh Rob |
105 | Sefa Ylber |
106 | Stockman Abram |
107 | Torres Jorro Sergio |
Beat Cycling Club | |
---|---|
111 | Abraham Gebru Daniel |
112 | Desale Kalei Nahom |
113 | Havik Piotr |
114 | Hoeyberghs Daan |
115 | Mengoulas Alex |
116 | Nõmmela Aksel |
117 | Van Dyck Wesley |
Delta Cycling Rotterdam | |
---|---|
121 | Bax Sjoerd |
122 | Bugter Luuc |
123 | Janssen Adriaan |
124 | Hoppezak Vincent |
125 | Timmermans Justin |
126 | Van Dalen Jason |
127 | van den Berg Marijn |
Monkey Town | |
---|---|
131 | De Jonge Maarten |
132 | Bakker Stephan |
133 | Buskermolen Jordy |
134 | Ockeloen Jasper |
135 | Schulting Peter |
136 | Slik Ivar |
137 | Van Luijk Sven |
Vlasman CT | |
---|---|
141 | van den Dool Kelvin |
142 | Bovenhuis Jasper |
143 | Duvigneau Beau |
144 | Van der Burg Joost |
145 | Kooijman Jaap |
146 | Wolsink Jelle |
147 | Van Zijl Melvin |
Team Differdange - Losch | |
---|---|
151 | Franz Toni |
152 | Thill Tom |
153 | Valvasori Larry |
154 | Pardini Olivier |
155 | Teasdale Josh |
156 | Vermeer Tom |
157 | Verwaest Kevin |
Roubaix-Lille Metropole | |
---|---|
161 | Dernies Tom |
162 | Gouault Pierre |
163 | Leroux Samuel |
164 | Seynaeve Lander |
165 | Tronet Steven |
166 | Vermeulen Emiel |
167 | Kneisky Morgan |
Team Wiggins | |
---|---|
171 | Cullaigh Gabriel |
172 | Yates Jesse |
173 | Fouche James |
174 | Robinson Oliver |
175 | Scott Rob |
176 | Navarro Corentin |
177 | Stewart Campbell |
Vorarlberg - Santic | |
---|---|
181 | Bosch Manuel |
182 | Amann Dominik |
183 | Meiler Lukas |
184 | Thalmann Roland |
186 | Stallaert Joeri |
187 | Steimle Jannik |
Joker Icopal | |
---|---|
191 | Aasheim Aksel |
192 | Holstad Ludvik |
194 | Evensen Henrik |
195 | Forfang Ole |
196 | Hagen Carl Fredrik |
197 | Røinås Fridtjof |
Team Coop | |
---|---|
201 | Aasvold Kristian |
202 | Hjemsæter Olav |
203 | Ludvigsson Fredrik |
204 | Hagen Krister |
205 | Höög Gustav |
206 | Lukkedal Øivind |
207 | Trondsen Trond Håkon |
Sovac - Natura4ever | |
---|---|
221 | Bero Sean |
222 | Evrard Laurent |
223 | Geuens Alexander |
224 | Legley Matthias |
225 | Carter Thomas |
226 | Rebellin Davide |
227 | Reguigui Youcef |
Start Team Gusto | |
---|---|
231 | Aular Orluis |
232 | Autran Jose |
233 | Bazan Nehuen |
234 | Quintero Leonel |
235 | Espinoza Ignacio |
236 | Villanueva Eduardo |