2017 Druivenkoers - Overijse

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Jerome Baugnies 1987 Belgium Wanty-Groupe 4t 54' 25"
02 Amund Grøndahl Jansen 1994 Norway LottoNL - Jumbo 00"
03 Xandro Meurisse 1992 Belgium Wanty-Groupe 00"
04 Justin Jules 1986 France WB Veranclassic 00"
05 Huub Duyn 1984 Netherlands Veranda's Willems 00"
06 Markus Hoelgaard 1994 Norway Joker Icopal 00"
07 Preben Van Hecke 1982 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00"
08 Julien Mortier 1997 Belgium WB Veranclassic 00"
09 Victor Campenaerts 1991 Belgium LottoNL - Jumbo 00"
10 Jasper Hamelink 1990 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel 00"
11 James Oram 1993 New Zealand ONE Pro Cycling 00"
12 Øivind Lukkedal 1994 Norway Team Coop 00"
13 Lennert Teugels 1993 Belgium Veranda's Willems 00"
14 Michael Cools 1994 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 00"
15 Dries Van Gestel 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00"
16 Bjørn Tore Hoem 1991 Norway Joker Icopal 00"
17 Thomas Degand 1986 Belgium Wanty-Groupe 00"
18 Alexey Vermeulen 1994 USA LottoNL - Jumbo 00"
19 Jimmy Janssens 1989 Belgium Cibel - Cebon 00"
20 Jens Adams 1992 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 04"
21 Jelle Vanendert 1985 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 05"
22 Gregory Habeaux 1982 Belgium WB Veranclassic 07"
23 Rens Tulner 1998 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam 15"
24 Gianni Marchand 1990 Belgium Cibel - Cebon 15"
25 Brecht Ruyters 1993 Belgium Cibel - Cebon 15"
26 Michiel Stockman 1996 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 15"
27 Matthew Holmes 1993 Great Britain Madison - Genesis 15"
28 Håkon Lunder Aalrust 1998 Norway Team Coop 15"
29 Kenny Molly 1996 Belgium Fortuneo - Oscaro 32"
30 Kevyn Ista 1984 Belgium WB Veranclassic 45"
31 Romain Guillemois 1991 France Direct Energie 45"
32 Dimitri Peyskens 1991 Belgium WB Veranclassic 57"
33 Oscar Riesebeek 1992 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij 1' 03"
34 Stijn Devolder 1979 Belgium Veranda's Willems 1' 03"
35 Tosh Van der Sande 1990 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 1' 03"
36 Karol Domagalski 1989 Poland ONE Pro Cycling 1' 22"
37 Carl Fredrik Hagen 1991 Norway Joker Icopal 1' 33"
38 Maarten Wynants 1982 Belgium LottoNL - Jumbo 1' 44"
39 Pieter Weening 1981 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij 1' 56"
40 Fredrik Veuchelen 1978 Belgium Wanty-Groupe 2' 26"
41 Jonathan McEvoy 1989 Great Britain Madison - Genesis 4' 10"
42 Sebastien Carabin 1989 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 4' 43"
43 Dennis Coenen 1991 Belgium Cibel - Cebon 4' 55"
44 Thomas Sprengers 1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4' 55"
45 Jesper Asselman 1990 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij 4' 55"
46 Tijmen Eising 1991 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel 4' 55"
47 Krister Hagen 1989 Norway Team Coop 4' 55"
48 Iuri Filosi 1992 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 4' 55"
49 Kevin De Jonghe 1991 Belgium Cibel - Cebon 4' 55"
50 Jarno Gmelich Meijling 1989 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel 4' 55"
51 Hayden McCormick 1994 New Zealand ONE Pro Cycling 4' 55"
52 Martijn Budding 1995 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij 4' 55"
53 Conor Swift 1995 Great Britain Madison - Genesis 4' 55"
54 James Shaw 1996 Great Britain Lotto - Soudal 4' 55"
55 Kristoffer Skjerping 1993 Norway Joker Icopal 4' 55"
56 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven 1990 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel 4' 55"
57 Otto Vergaerde 1994 Belgium Veranda's Willems 4' 55"
58 Mark McNally 1989 Great Britain Wanty-Groupe 4' 55"
59 Twan Castelijns 1989 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo 4' 55"
60 Dion Smith 1993 New Zealand Wanty-Groupe 5' 57"
61 Jeremy Cornu 1991 France Direct Energie 6' 06"
DNS Marco Canola 1988 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Thomas Humphreys 1998 Denmark Battley Harley Davidson-Spokes
DNF Dexter Gardias 1990 Great Britain Bike Channel Canyon
DNF Samuel Lowe 1994 Great Britain Bike Channel Canyon
DNF James Lowsley-Williams 1992 Great Britain Bike Channel Canyon
DNF Matthew Nowell 1996 Great Britain Bike Channel Canyon
DNF Robert Partridge 1985 Great Britain Bike Channel Canyon
DNF Jack Pullar 1989 Great Britain Bike Channel Canyon
DNF Max Stedman 1996 Great Britain Bike Channel Canyon
DNF Charlie Tanfield 1996 Great Britain Bike Channel Canyon
DNF Noah Granigan 1996 USA CCB Team
DNF John Harris 1993 USA CCB Team
DNF Nathaniel Morse 1995 USA CCB Team
DNF Sam Rosenholtz 1984 USA CCB Team
DNF Jake Sitler 1989 USA CCB Team
DNF Robby Cobbaert 1990 Belgium Cibel - Cebon
DNF Alexander Cools 1994 Belgium Cibel - Cebon
DNF Alexander Maes 1993 Belgium Cibel - Cebon
DNF Dennis Bakker 1993 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF Ike Groen 1992 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF Mitchell Mulhern 1991 Australia Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF Jason Van Dalen 1994 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF Jens Van Den Dool 1998 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF Ryan Anderson 1987 Canada Direct Energie
DNF Romain Cardis 1992 France Direct Energie
DNF Bryan Coquard 1992 France Direct Energie
DNF Jonathan Hivert 1985 France Direct Energie
DNF Julien Morice 1991 France Direct Energie
DNF Bryan Nauleau 1988 France Direct Energie
DNF Maxime Bouet 1986 France Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNF Erwann Corbel 1991 France Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNF Maxime Daniel 1991 France Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNF Benoit Jarrier 1989 France Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNF Arnold Jeannesson 1986 France Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNF Francis Mourey 1980 France Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNF Boris Vallee 1993 Belgium Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNF Vegard Breen 1990 Norway Joker Icopal
DNF Ole Forfang 1995 Norway Joker Icopal
DNF Adrian Aas Stien 1992 Norway Joker Icopal
DNF Kris Boeckmans 1987 Belgium Lotto - Soudal
DNF Sean De Bie 1991 Belgium Lotto - Soudal
DNF Senne Leysen 1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal
DNF Mathias Van Gompel 1995 Belgium Lotto - Soudal
DNF Alexandre Blain 1981 France Madison - Genesis
DNF Taylor Karl Gunman 1991 New Zealand Madison - Genesis
DNF Richard Handley 1990 Great Britain Madison - Genesis
DNF Tobyn Horton 1986 Great Britain Madison - Genesis
DNF Dylan Bouwmans 1997 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF Thijs De Lange 1994 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF Stef Krul 1995 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF Jelle Nieuwpoort 1997 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF Nicola Bagioli 1995 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Pierpaolo De Negri 1986 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Eduard Michael Grosu 1992 Romania Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Kazushige Kuboki 1989 Japan Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Kohei Uchima 1988 Japan Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Tom Baylis 1996 Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling
DNF Kamil Gradek 1990 Poland ONE Pro Cycling
DNF Kristian House 1979 Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling
DNF Steele von Hoff 1987 Australia ONE Pro Cycling
DNF David Boucher 1980 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Gerry Druyts 1991 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Alexander Geuens 1994 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Timothy Stevens 1989 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Brent Van de Kerkhove 1994 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Jordi Van Dingenen 1996 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Louis Verhelst 1990 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Pim Ligthart 1988 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij
DNF Elmar Reinders 1992 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij
DNF Etienne Van Empel 1994 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij
DNF Sjoerd Van Ginneken 1992 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij
DNF Piet Allegaert 1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Aimé De Gendt 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Moreno De Pauw 1991 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Edward Planckaert 1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Stijn Steels 1989 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Auxence Buntinx 1996 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Merlijn Decoster 1994 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF William Elliott 1995 Canada T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Guillaume Haag 1989 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Robin Haubruge 1993 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Max Emil Kørner 1991 Norway T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Edward Walsh 1996 Canada T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Ciske Aneca 1994 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Andrew Leigh 1995 Great Britain Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Rob Ruygh 1986 Netherlands Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Abram Stockman 1996 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Ole Andre Austevoll 1994 Norway Team Coop
DNF Håvard Blikra 1991 Norway Team Coop
DNF Gustav Höög 1995 Sweden Team Coop
DNF Philip Lindau 1991 Sweden Team Coop
DNF Anton Tunset 1997 Norway Team Coop
DNF Lars Boom 1985 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF Martijn Keizer 1988 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF Bram Tankink 1978 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF Dries De Bondt 1991 Belgium Veranda's Willems
DNF Jappe Jaspers 1998 Belgium Veranda's Willems
DNF Arjen Livyns 1994 Belgium Veranda's Willems
DNF Christophe Premont 1989 Belgium Veranda's Willems
DNF Guillaume Van Keirsbulck 1991 Belgium Wanty-Groupe
DNF Pieter Vanspeybrouck 1987 Belgium Wanty-Groupe
DNF Sébastien Delfosse 1982 Belgium WB Veranclassic
DNF Lionel Taminiaux 1996 Belgium WB Veranclassic
DNF Maxime Vantomme 1986 Belgium WB Veranclassic

Info

RaceDruivenkoers - Overijse
Nation Belgium
Distance 196.4 km
DateAugust 23rd
Edition2017
Classification1.1
Extra Compare top four

Jerome Baugnies