2013 Druivenkoers - Overijse

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Björn Leukemans 1977 Belgium Vacansoleil - DCM 4t 46' 54"
02 Jurgen Van Goolen 1980 Belgium Accent Jobs - Wanty 00"
03 Kenneth Vanbilsen 1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 03"
04 Jonas Van Genechten 1986 Belgium Lotto - Belisol 20"
05 Kenny Dehaes 1984 Belgium Lotto - Belisol 20"
06 Marco Marcato 1984 Italy Vacansoleil - DCM 20"
07 Timothy Dupont 1987 Belgium Ventilair - Steria 20"
08 Tom Van Asbroeck 1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20"
09 Yves Lampaert 1991 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20"
10 Antoine Demoitie 1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 20"
11 Stefan van Dijk [*] 1976 Netherlands Accent Jobs - Wanty 20"
12 Nicolas Vereecken 1990 Belgium An Post - Chainreaction 20"
13 Baptiste Planckaert 1988 Belgium Crelan - Euphony 20"
14 Jack Wilson 1993 Ireland An Post - Chainreaction 20"
15 Andreas Schillinger 1983 Germany Team NetApp - Endura 20"
16 Cesare Benedetti 1987 Italy Team NetApp - Endura 20"
17 Kevin Peeters 1987 Belgium Crelan - Euphony 20"
18 Pieter Vanspeybrouck 1987 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20"
19 Emiel Wastyn 1992 Belgium Ventilair - Steria 20"
20 Laurent Evrard 1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 20"
21 Gregory Habeaux 1982 Belgium Accent Jobs - Wanty 20"
22 Diego Milan 1985 Dom. Rep Team Differdange - Losch 20"
23 Fabio Polazzi 1985 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 20"
24 Julian Hellmann 1990 Germany Team Quantec - Indeland 20"
25 Ian Vansumere 1990 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 20"
26 Nikola Aistrup 1987 Denmark Concordia Forskning - Riwal 20"
27 Tom Vermeer 1985 Netherlands Cyclingteam Jo Piels 20"
28 Kevin Thome 1989 Belgium Verandas Willems 20"
29 Wouter Wippert 1990 Netherlands Team 3M 20"
30 Fredrik Veuchelen 1978 Belgium Vacansoleil - DCM 20"
31 Bram Nolten 1991 Netherlands Doltcini - Flanders 20"
32 Daan Meijers 1991 Netherlands Cyclingteam Jo Piels 20"
33 Louis Convens 1993 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 20"
34 Liam Holohan 1988 Great Britain Madison - Genesis 20"
35 Gorik Gardeyn 1980 Belgium Doltcini - Flanders 20"
36 Stig Broeckx 1990 Belgium Lotto - Belisol 20"
37 Yu Takenouchi 1988 Japan Colba - Superano Ham 20"
38 Frazer Gough 1993 New Zealand Doltcini - Flanders 20"
39 Jeremy Burton 1984 Belgium Verandas Willems 20"
40 Jerome Baugnies 1987 Belgium ToWin - Josan Cycling Team 20"
41 Martin Mortensen 1984 Denmark Concordia Forskning - Riwal 20"
42 Kasper Klostergaard 1983 Denmark Concordia Forskning - Riwal 20"
43 Egidijus Juodvalkis 1988 Lithuania Crelan - Euphony 20"
44 Huub Duyn 1984 Netherlands Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks 20"
45 Kieran Hambrook 1991 New Zealand T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 20"
46 Mark McNally 1989 Great Britain An Post - Chainreaction 20"
47 Erwin De Kerf 1979 Belgium Doltcini - Flanders 20"
48 Niels Vandyck 1990 Belgium Verandas Willems 20"
49 Quentin Borcy 1991 Belgium Verandas Willems 20"
50 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven 1990 Netherlands Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks 20"
51 Alexander Nordhoff 1989 Germany Team Quantec - Indeland 20"
52 Boris Dron 1988 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 20"
53 Sven Nys 1976 Belgium Crelan - Euphony 20"
54 Dylan Groenewegen 1993 Netherlands Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks 20"
55 Marcel Sieberg 1982 Germany Lotto - Belisol 20"
56 Cesar Bihel 1988 France Team Differdange - Losch 20"
57 Dirk Bellemakers 1984 Netherlands Lotto - Belisol 20"
58 Ronan Van Zandbeek 1988 Netherlands Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks 20"
59 Ibon Zugasti Arrese 1972 Spain Start - Trigon Cycling Team 20"
60 Niels Wytinck 1991 Belgium An Post - Chainreaction 20"
61 Sergio Ferrari 1978 Belgium Verandas Willems 20"
62 Dirk Finders 1985 Germany ToWin - Josan Cycling Team 20"
63 Jean-Albert Carnevali 1993 Belgium Verandas Willems 20"
64 Rutger Roelandts 1992 Belgium Ventilair - Steria 20"
65 Jonathan De Witte 1988 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 20"
66 Stef Van Zummeren 1991 Belgium Team 3M 20"
67 Kieran Frend 1989 Great Britain An Post - Chainreaction 20"
68 Sven Vanthourenhout 1981 Belgium Crelan - Euphony 20"
69 Olivier Kaisen 1983 Belgium Lotto - Belisol 20"
70 Robbert De Greef 1991 Netherlands Cyclingteam Jo Piels 20"
71 Staf Scheirlinckx 1979 Belgium Accent Jobs - Wanty 20"
72 Boy Van Poppel 1988 Netherlands Vacansoleil - DCM 20"
73 Jimmy Janssens 1989 Belgium Team 3M 41"
74 Jelle Wallays 1989 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 43"
75 Maxime Vantomme 1986 Belgium Crelan - Euphony 46"
76 Rick Ottema 1992 Netherlands Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks 3' 54"
77 Julien Stassen 1988 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 4' 55"
78 Berden De Vries 1989 Netherlands Cyclingteam Jo Piels 6' 24"
DNF Andy Cappelle 1979 Belgium Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Davy Commeyne 1980 Belgium Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Jerome Gilbert 1984 Belgium Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Sean Patrick Downey 1990 Ireland An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Ronan McLaughlin 1987 Ireland An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Laurent Van den Bak 1989 Belgium An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Victor Fobert 1990 France Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Sven Jodts 1988 Belgium Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Yuma Koishi 1993 Japan Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Aron Kremer 1989 Netherlands Colba - Superano Ham
DNF James Mowatt 1990 Australia Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Quentin Tanis 1990 France Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Jim Vercruyce 1988 Belgium Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Lars Andersson 1988 Sweden Concordia Forskning - Riwal
DNF Michael Berling 1982 Denmark Concordia Forskning - Riwal
DNF Martin Grøn 1993 Denmark Concordia Forskning - Riwal
DNF Martin Lind 1990 Denmark Concordia Forskning - Riwal
DNF Christopher Stevenson 1982 Sweden Concordia Forskning - Riwal
DNF Frédéric Amorison 1978 Belgium Crelan - Euphony
DNF Vincent Baestaens 1989 Belgium Crelan - Euphony
DNF Mats Boeve 1990 Netherlands Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF Kai Reus 1985 Netherlands Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF Bob Schoonbroodt 1991 Netherlands Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF Johim Ariesen 1988 Netherlands Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF Jasper Hamelink 1990 Netherlands Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF Steven Lammertink 1993 Netherlands Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF Frank Niewold 1985 Netherlands Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF Henryk Cardoen 1987 Belgium Doltcini - Flanders
DNF Chris Jory 1987 Australia Doltcini - Flanders
DNF Kevin Suarez 1989 Belgium Doltcini - Flanders
DNF Rick Van Caldenborgh 1993 Netherlands Doltcini - Flanders
DNF Gaetan Bille 1988 Belgium Lotto - Belisol
DNF Brian Bulgac 1988 Netherlands Lotto - Belisol
DNF Ian Bibby 1986 Great Britain Madison - Genesis
DNF Dean Downing 1975 Great Britain Madison - Genesis
DNF Dominic Jelfs 1990 Ireland Madison - Genesis
DNF Alex Peters 1994 Great Britain Madison - Genesis
DNF Jack Pullar 1989 Great Britain Madison - Genesis
DNF Brennan Townshead 1993 Great Britain Madison - Genesis
DNF Ruben Caseny Catalá 1986 Spain Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF Mauricio Frazer 1984 Argentina Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF Efren Ortega 1988 Puerto Rico Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF Johnatan Sarmiento 1992 Colombia Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF Robbe Vangheluwe 1994 Belgium Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF Brandon Zavala 1993 Puerto Rico Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF Jonathan Baratto 1991 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Julien Deschesne 1991 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Gaetan Pons 1992 Luxembourg T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Tom Vessey 1994 New Zealand T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Andrew Ydens 1989 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Gert-Jan Devos 1991 Belgium Team 3M
DNF Sibrecht Pieters 1988 Belgium Team 3M
DNF Lewis Rigaux 1990 Belgium Team 3M
DNF Timothy Vangheel 1986 Belgium Team 3M
DNF Frederik Verkinderen 1988 Belgium Team 3M
DNF Sjef De Wilde 1981 Belgium Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Salvador Guardiola 1988 Spain Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Christian Helmig 1981 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Gediminas Kaupas 1988 Lithuania Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Vytautas Kaupas 1982 Lithuania Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Russell Downing 1978 Great Britain Team NetApp - Endura
DNF Blaz Jarc 1988 Slovenia Team NetApp - Endura
DNF Roger Kluge 1986 Germany Team NetApp - Endura
DNF Ralf Matzka 1989 Germany Team NetApp - Endura
DNF Michael Schwarzmann 1991 Germany Team NetApp - Endura
DNF Alexander Wetterhall 1986 Sweden Team NetApp - Endura
DNF Andre Benoit 1989 Germany Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF Luc Loozen 1990 Netherlands Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF Raymond West 1987 Netherlands Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF Justin Wolf 1992 Germany Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF Jasper De Buyst 1993 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Jarl Salomein 1989 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Sven Vandousselaere 1988 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Garrit Broeders 1990 Belgium ToWin - Josan Cycling Team
DNF Thomas Op 'T Eynde 1989 Belgium ToWin - Josan Cycling Team
DNF Ken Simon 1994 Belgium ToWin - Josan Cycling Team
DNF Dieter Uyttersprot 1988 Belgium ToWin - Josan Cycling Team
DNF Sean Van De Waeter 1991 Belgium ToWin - Josan Cycling Team
DNF Kris Boeckmans 1987 Belgium Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Wouter Mol 1982 Netherlands Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Kenny van Hummel 1982 Netherlands Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Willem Wauters 1989 Belgium Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Joaquim Durant 1991 Belgium Ventilair - Steria
DNF Jeroen Lepla 1990 Belgium Ventilair - Steria
DNF Francesco Van Coppernolle 1991 Belgium Ventilair - Steria
DNF Evert Vandromme 1993 Belgium Ventilair - Steria
DNF Tim Vanspeybroeck 1991 Belgium Ventilair - Steria
DNF Dimitri Fauville 1988 Belgium Verandas Willems
DNF Olivier Pardini 1985 Belgium Verandas Willems
DNF Maxime Anciaux 1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Quentin Bertholet 1987 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles

Info

RaceDruivenkoers - Overijse
Nation Belgium
Distance 194 km
DateAugust 21st
Edition2013
Classification1.1
Extra Compare top four

Björn Leukemans