Next manager: Guangxi (19/10 07:00)

2011 Druivenkoers - Overijse

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Björn Leukemans1977 Belgium Vacansoleil - DCM4t 44' 05"
02Davy Commeyne1980 Belgium Landbouwkrediet00"
03Jurgen Van Goolen1980 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Accent00"
04Stefan van Dijk [*]1976 Netherlands Veranda's Willems - Accent02"
05Marco Marcato1984 Italy Vacansoleil - DCM02"
06Kenny Dehaes1984 Belgium Omega Pharma-Lotto02"
07Alexandre Blain1981 France Endura Racing02"
08Roy Hegreberg1981 Norway Team Østerhus-Ridley02"
09Kasper Jebjerg1985 Denmark Glud & Marstrand - LRØ02"
10Mats Boeve1990 Netherlands-02"
11Laurens De Vreese1988 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator02"
12Martin Gilbert1982 Canada Team Spidertech p/b C1002"
13Alex Candelario1975 USA Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum He02"
14Pieter Vanspeybrouck1987 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator02"
15Wietse Bosmans1991 Belgium BKCP - Powerplus02"
16Gil Suray1984 Belgium Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW02"
17Dieter Vanthourenhout1985 Belgium BKCP - Powerplus02"
18Maarten De Jonge1985 Netherlands Endura Racing02"
19Stefan Ganser1978 Germany Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland02"
20Luc Hagenaars1987 Netherlands Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland02"
21Pieter Ghyllebert1982 Belgium An Post - Sean Kelly02"
22Sibrecht Pieters1988 Belgium Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt02"
23Sjoerd Kouwenhoven1990 Netherlands Cyclingteam De Rijke02"
24Mark Cassidy1985 Ireland An Post - Sean Kelly02"
25Gediminas Bagdonas1985 Litauen An Post - Sean Kelly02"
26Jens Debusschere1989 Belgium Omega Pharma-Lotto02"
27Johnny Hoogerland1983 Netherlands Vacansoleil - DCM02"
28Jens Adams1992 Belgium BKCP - Powerplus02"
29Rune Van der Meijden1991 Netherlands Cyclingteam De Rijke02"
30Christer Rake1987 Norway Joker Merida02"
31Håvard Blikra1991 Norway Team Østerhus-Ridley02"
32Reinier Honig1983 Netherlands Landbouwkrediet02"
33Mark McNally1989 Great Britain An Post - Sean Kelly02"
34Maarten Neyens1985 Belgium Omega Pharma-Lotto02"
35Remco Broers1988 Netherlands Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood02"
36Vegard Robinson Bugge1989 Norway Joker Merida02"
37Evan Oliphant1982 Great Britain Endura Racing02"
38Alexander Schmitt1989 Germany Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland02"
39Robert Retschke1980 Germany Team NetApp02"
40Geert Verheyen1973 Belgium Landbouwkrediet02"
41Stefan Schäfer1986 Germany Team NetApp02"
42Jan Kuyckx1979 Belgium Marco Polo Cycling Team02"
43Svein Tuft1977 Canada Team Spidertech p/b C1002"
44Tom Vermeer1985 Netherlands Colba - Mercury02"
45Dominique Cornu1985 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator02"
46Jonas Ljungblad1979 Sweden Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood02"
47Pieter Jacobs1986 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator02"
48Sébastien Delfosse1982 Belgium Landbouwkrediet02"
49Huub Duyn1984 Netherlands Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly02"
50Florent Serry1991 Belgium Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW02"
51Rudy Lesschaeve1985 France Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood02"
52Fredrik Strand Galta1992 Norway Team Østerhus-Ridley02"
53Frederik Wilmann1985 Norway Joker Merida02"
54Bert Scheirlinckx1974 Belgium Landbouwkrediet02"
55Michel Kreder1987 Netherlands Garmin-Cervélo02"
56Timothy Vangheel1986 Belgium Colba - Mercury02"
57Stijn Joseph1987 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator02"
58Gregory Habeaux1982 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Accent02"
59Sven Erik Bystrøm1992 Norway Team Østerhus-Ridley02"
60Dirk Bellemakers1984 Netherlands Landbouwkrediet02"
61Bob Schoonbroodt1991 Netherlands Cyclingteam De Rijke02"
62Stian Remme1982 Norway Joker Merida02"
63Sander Helven1990 Belgium Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly02"
64Joaquim Durant1991 Belgium Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt02"
65Christer Jensen1990 Norway Joker Merida02"
66David Clarke1979 Great Britain Endura Racing02"
67Niels Albert1986 Belgium BKCP - Powerplus02"
68Steven De Neef1971 Belgium Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt02"
69Bert-Jan Lindeman1989 Netherlands Vacansoleil - DCM02"
70Philip Walsleben1987 Germany BKCP - Powerplus02"
71Maxime Anciaux1990 Belgium Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW02"
72Brian Megens1990 Netherlands Cyclingteam Jo Piels02"
73Michael Rasmussen1974 Denmark Christina Watches02"
74Troels Vinther1987 Denmark Glud & Marstrand - LRØ02"
75Fredrik Veuchelen1978 Belgium Vacansoleil - DCM02"
76Thijs Van Amerongen1986 Netherlands-02"
77Thomas Dekker1984 Netherlands Chipotle Development Team02"
78Bartosz Huzarski1980 Poland Team NetApp02"
79Vegard Breen1990 Norway Joker Merida02"
80Kai Reus1985 Netherlands Cyclingteam De Rijke02"
81Bert De Waele1975 Belgium Landbouwkrediet02"
82Vegard Stake Laengen1989 Norway Joker Merida02"
83Thomas Degand1986 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Accent02"
84Sander Armee1985 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator02"
85Evert Verbist1984 Belgium Veranda's Willems - Accent02"
86Lieuwe Westra1982 Netherlands Vacansoleil - DCM02"
87Klaas Lodewyck1988 Belgium Omega Pharma-Lotto02"
88Wouter Wippert1990 Netherlands-02"
89Thijs Al1980 Netherlands-02"
90Ian Wilkinson1979 Great Britain Endura Racing02"
91David Boucher1980 Belgium Omega Pharma-Lotto10"
92Christopher Stevenson1982 Sweden Team Østerhus-Ridley58"
93Preben Van Hecke1982 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator1' 43"
94Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek1987 Netherlands Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland2' 38"
Info
RaceDruivenkoers - Overijse
Nation Belgium
Distance200 km
DateAugust 24th
Edition2011
Classification1.1
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Björn Leukemans