Verandas Willems-Crelan | |
---|---|
1 | van Aert Wout |
2 | Devolder Stijn |
3 | Dupont Timothy |
4 | Godrie Stan |
5 | Jaspers Jappe |
6 | Merlier Tim |
7 | Goolaerts Michael |
8 | Livyns Arjen |
Lotto NL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
11 | Boom Lars |
12 | Castelijns Twan |
13 | Jansen Amund Grøndahl |
14 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
15 | Wynants Maarten |
16 | Wagner Robert |
17 | Roosen Timo |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
21 | Devriendt Tom |
22 | Dhaene Brecht |
23 | Kreder Wesley |
24 | McNally Mark |
25 | Stenuit Robin |
26 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
27 | Baugnies Jérôme |
28 | Veuchelen Fredrik |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
31 | Allegaert Piet |
32 | De Gendt Aimé |
33 | Farazijn Maxime |
34 | Planckaert Edward |
35 | Rickaert Jonas |
36 | Salomein Jarl |
37 | Steels Stijn |
38 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect | |
---|---|
41 | De Winter Ludwig |
42 | Duquennoy Jimmy |
43 | Ista Kevyn |
44 | Jules Justin |
45 | Pardini Olivier |
46 | Robeet Ludovic |
47 | Spengler Lucas |
48 | Taminiaux Lionel |
Gazprom-RusVelo | |
---|---|
51 | Boev Igor |
52 | Ershov Artur |
53 | Kurianov Stepan |
54 | Nikolaev Sergey |
55 | Trusov Nikolai |
56 | Savitsky Ivan |
57 | Vorobyev Anton |
Nippo-Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
61 | Canola Marco |
62 | De Negri Pierpaolo |
63 | Filosi Iuri |
64 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
65 | Kuboki Kazushige |
66 | Marangoni Alan |
67 | Bagioli Nicola |
68 | Uchima Kohei |
Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij | |
---|---|
71 | Ariesen Tim |
72 | Asselman Jesper |
73 | Budding Martijn |
74 | Van Ginneken Sjoerd |
75 | Reinders Elmar |
76 | van der Hoorn Taco |
77 | Van Goethem Brian |
78 | Vermeltfoort Coen |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
81 | Dempster Zakkari |
82 | Goldstein Roy |
83 | Räim Mihkel |
84 | Schreurs Hamish |
85 | Turek Daniel |
86 | Van Winden Dennis |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
91 | Goeman Jonas |
92 | Cools Michael |
93 | Leigh Andrew |
94 | Mannaerts Jelle |
95 | Ruijgh Rob |
96 | Vandewalle Matthias |
Ago - Aquaservice | |
---|---|
101 | Arimont Charlie |
102 | De Winter Gordon |
103 | Debuy Anthony |
104 | Goebeert Pierre |
105 | Moncassin Maxence |
106 | Palm Martin |
107 | Six Franklin |
108 | Vahtra Norman |
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | |
---|---|
111 | Adams Jens |
112 | Boucher David |
113 | Geuens Alexander |
114 | Peeters Rob |
115 | Peeters Yannick |
116 | Schuermans Jelle |
118 | Van Dingenen Jordi |
Cibel-Cebon | |
---|---|
121 | Coenen Dennis |
122 | Reynaerts Wim |
123 | De Bock Stijn |
124 | De Paepe Johannes |
125 | Janssens Jimmy |
127 | Stallaert Joeri |
128 | De Witte Mathias |
An Post-ChainReaction | |
---|---|
132 | Vanderaerden Massimo |
133 | Jamieson Adam |
134 | Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw |
135 | McKenna Sean |
136 | Scott Jacob |
137 | Tietema Bas |
138 | Shaw Damien |
CCB Team | |
---|---|
141 | Harris John |
142 | Humphreys Thomas |
143 | Mitchell Tim |
144 | Rosenholtz Sam |
145 | Sitler Jake |
Team Differdange - Losch | |
---|---|
151 | Centrone Ivan |
152 | Donders Jelle |
153 | Catania Claudio |
154 | Raymackers Cedric |
155 | Rozsa Balazs |
156 | Teasdale Josh |
157 | Stijns Wayne |
158 | Vermeer Tom |
Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | |
---|---|
161 | Afewerki Elyas |
162 | Aular Orluis |
163 | Corella Rene |
166 | Marquez Marquez Mandel Arnold |
168 | Van Aken Matthias |