01 |
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
05:22:10 |
02 |
Valencia Juan Pablo
| 1988 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 00 |
03 |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 00 |
04 |
Reda Francesco
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
05 |
Bosisio Gabriele
| 1980 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 00 |
06 |
Stortoni Simone
| 1985 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 00 |
07 |
Kusztor Peter
| 1984 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 00 |
08 |
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | Continental Team Astana |
+ 00 |
09 |
Dodi Luca
| 1987 | Team Idea |
+ 30 |
10 |
Maggiore Gianluca
| 1985 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 01:33 |
11 |
Kern Julian
| 1989 | Leopard - Trek CT |
+ 01:40 |
12 |
Di Paolo Francesco
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 01:40 |
13 |
Rocchetti Federico
| 1986 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 01:40 |
14 |
Kulimbetov Nubolat
| 1992 | Continental Team Astana |
+ 01:40 |
15 |
Proni Alessandro
| 1982 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:40 |
16 |
Hayakawa Tomohiro
| 1990 | Team Nippo |
+ 01:42 |
17 |
Hirt Jan
| 1991 | Leopard - Trek CT |
+ 01:45 |
18 |
Barla Luca
| 1987 | Team Idea |
+ 04:33 |
19 |
Giallorenzo Mariano
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 04:33 |
20 |
Tabini Amedeo
| 1990 | Amore & Vita |
+ 04:33 |
21 |
Giordani Leonardo
| 1977 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 04:33 |
22 |
Rossi Enrico
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 04:33 |
23 |
Uchima Kohei
| 1988 | Team Nippo |
+ 07:10 |
24 |
Canola Marco
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 07:10 |
25 |
Pellizotti Franco
| 1978 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 07:10 |
26 |
Betancur Carlos
| 1989 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 09:36 |
27 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 09:38 |
28 |
Battaglin Enrico
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 09:38 |
29 |
Lang Pirmin
| 1984 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 09:38 |
30 |
Brambilla Gianluca
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 09:38 |
31 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 09:38 |
32 |
Romero Jeffry
| 1989 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 09:38 |
33 |
Felline Fabio
| 1990 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 09:38 |
34 |
Holler Nikodemus
| 1991 | Team Specialized Concept Store |
+ 09:38 |
35 |
Cominelli Cristian
| 1988 | Team Idea |
+ 09:38 |
36 |
Ciavatta Paolo
| 1984 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 09:38 |
37 |
Wackermann Luca
| 1992 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 09:38 |
38 |
Masciarelli Andrea
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 09:38 |
39 |
Yovchev Yovcho
| 1991 | Amore & Vita |
+ 09:38 |
40 |
Chaves Esteban
| 1990 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 09:38 |
41 |
Klimiankou Kansatansin
| 1989 | Continental Team Astana |
+ 09:38 |
42 |
Ferrari Roberto
| 1983 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 09:38 |
43 |
Sano Junya
| 1982 | Team Nippo |
+ 09:38 |
44 |
Bisolti Alessandro
| 1985 | Team Idea |
+ 09:38 |
45 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 09:38 |
46 |
Failli Francesco
| 1983 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 09:38 |
47 |
Pozzovivo Domenico
| 1982 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 09:38 |
48 |
Davidenok Ilya
| 1992 | Continental Team Astana |
+ 10:02 |
49 |
Ginanni Francesco
| 1985 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 10:02 |
50 |
Ayazbayev Maxat
| 1992 | Continental Team Astana |
+ 10:02 |
51 |
Springer Christoph
| 1985 | Team Specialized Concept Store |
+ 10:02 |
52 |
Sheydyk Oleksandr
| 1980 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
+ 10:30 |
53 |
Garofalo Vincenzo
| 1982 | Team Nippo |
+ 10:30 |
54 |
Alafaci Eugenio
| 1990 | Leopard - Trek CT |
+ 10:42 |
55 |
Zangerle Joel
| 1988 | Leopard - Trek CT |
+ 10:42 |
56 |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 10:42 |
57 |
De Marchi Alessandro
| 1986 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 10:42 |
58 |
Pantano Jarlinson
| 1988 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 10:42 |
59 |
Buchmann Emanuel
| 1992 | Team Specialized Concept Store |
+ 10:42 |
60 |
Testa Antonio
| 1984 | Team Nippo |
+ 10:42 |
61 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 10:42 |
62 |
Bederbekob Miras
| 1989 | Continental Team Astana |
+ 10:42 |
63 |
Corioni Claudio
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 10:42 |
64 |
Fumeaux Jonathan
| 1988 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 10:42 |
65 |
Savini Filippo
| 1985 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 10:42 |
66 |
Averin Maksym
| 1985 | Amore & Vita |
+ 10:42 |
67 |
Rabottini Matteo
| 1987 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 10:42 |
68 |
Ratti Aristide
| 1982 | Team Idea |
+ 10:42 |
69 |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 10:42 |
70 |
Luksevics Viesturs
| 1987 | Amore & Vita |
+ 10:42 |
71 |
Giacobazzi Roberto
| 1991 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 10:42 |
72 |
Chiarini Riccardo
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 10:42 |
73 |
Bailetti Paolo
| 1980 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 10:42 |
74 |
Berdos Oleg
| 1987 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 10:42 |
75 |
Palandri Marino
| 1985 | Amore & Vita |
+ 10:42 |
76 |
Laverde Luis
| 1979 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 10:42 |
77 |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 10:42 |
78 |
Biondo Maurizio
| 1981 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 10:42 |
79 |
Mucelli Davide
| 1986 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 10:42 |
80 |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 10:42 |
81 |
Jumabekov Nazar
| 1987 | Continental Team Astana |
+ 10:42 |
82 |
Masciarelli Simone
| 1980 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 11:48 |
83 |
Libner Niv
| 1987 | Amore & Vita |
+ 11:54 |
84 |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 12:13 |
85 |
Viola Michele
| 1992 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 12:13 |
86 |
Krivtsov Dmitro
| 1985 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 12:13 |
87 |
Martins Uri
| 1990 | Amore & Vita |
+ 12:13 |
88 |
Tleubayev Ruslan
| 1987 | Continental Team Astana |
+ 12:13 |
89 |
Baffi Piero
| 1990 | Leopard - Trek CT |
+ 12:13 |
90 |
Frapporti Marco
| 1985 | Team Idea |
+ 12:13 |
91 |
De Negri Pierpaolo
| 1986 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 12:13 |
92 |
Nappa Fabio
| 1992 | Team Specialized Concept Store |
+ 12:13 |
93 |
Komori Ryohei
| 1988 | Team Nippo |
+ 12:13 |
DNF |
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Cingi Luca
| 1991 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Storchous Anton
| 1992 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Ermeti Giairo
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
|
DNF |
Bär Michael
| 1988 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
|
DNF |
Pellaud Simon
| 1992 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
|
DNF |
Salzinger Florian
| 1983 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
|
DNF |
Winter Nicolas
| 1989 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
|
DNF |
Locatelli Stefano
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
|
DNF |
Pagani Angelo
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
|
DNF |
Pasqualon Andrea
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
|
DNF |
Pirazzi Stefano
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
|
DNF |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
|
DNF |
Rodriguez Michael
| 1989 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
|
DNF |
Favilli Elia
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Rufo Giuseppe
| 1987 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Akimov Mikhail
| 1992 | Itera - Katusha |
|
DNF |
Boev Igor
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
|
DNF |
Frolov Igor
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
|
DNF |
Grigorev Aleksandr
| 1992 | Itera - Katusha |
|
DNF |
Kuznetsov Vyacheslav
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
|
DNF |
Prishpetnyy Alexander
| 1987 | Itera - Katusha |
|
DNF |
Razumov Maxim
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
|
DNF |
Graziato Massimo
| 1988 | Lampre-ISD |
|
DNF |
Malori Adriano
| 1988 | Lampre-ISD |
|
DNF |
Spezialetti Alessandro
| 1975 | Lampre-ISD |
|
DNF |
Brambilla Giorgio
| 1988 | Leopard - Trek CT |
|
DNF |
Hofstetter Oliver
| 1990 | Leopard - Trek CT |
|
DNF |
Pliuschin Alexandre
| 1987 | Leopard - Trek CT |
|
DNF |
Silvestre Fabio
| 1990 | Leopard - Trek CT |
|
DNF |
Sirol Endi
| 1992 | Loborika Favorit Team |
|
DNF |
Bonca Blaz
| 1989 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Di Lorenzo Alberto
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Grubic Luka
| 1989 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Gil Tomas Enrique
| 1990 | Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flower |
|
DNF |
Busato Matteo
| 1987 | Team Idea |
|
DNF |
De Maria Giuseppe
| 1984 | Team Idea |
|
DNF |
Karimov Ruslan
| 1986 | Team Idea |
|
DNF |
Palini Andrea
| 1989 | Team Idea |
|
DNF |
Baliani Fortunato
| 1974 | Team Nippo |
|
DNF |
Campagnaro Simone
| 1986 | Team Nippo |
|
DNF |
Richeze Mauro
| 1985 | Team Nippo |
|
DNF |
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | Team Nippo |
|
DNF |
Cismondi Andrea
| 1993 | Team Specialized Concept Store |
|
DNF |
Isgandarov Tural
| 1992 | Team Specialized Concept Store |
|
DNF |
Ismaylov Agishin
| 1987 | Team Specialized Concept Store |
|
DNF |
Knab Nico
| 1992 | Team Specialized Concept Store |
|
DNF |
Koch Jonas
| 1993 | Team Specialized Concept Store |
|
DNF |
Schnaidt Fabian
| 1990 | Team Specialized Concept Store |
|
DNF |
Baggio Filippo
| 1988 | Utensilnord - Named |
|
DNF |
Fanelli Stiven
| 1987 | Utensilnord - Named |
|
DNF |
Fedi Matteo
| 1988 | Utensilnord - Named |
|
DNF |
Kurek Adrian
| 1988 | Utensilnord - Named |
|